WKCTC 2013 Graduation Ceremony

More than 260 candidates for graduation participated in the 2013 West Kentucky Community and Technical College Graduation Ceremonies at Luther F. Carson Four Rivers Center Tuesday, May 14. More than 1,500 students were eligible to receive a credential this year. For the first time, the college held two commencement ceremonies to accommodate the growing number of graduates.

Featured speaker Paducah Mayor Gayle Kaler reminded the students that challenges can be turned into opportunities with the help of education. "Be ready, be bold and be an asset to your community," Kaler said.

WKCTC graduates Roy Henley of Mayfield and Kevin Quinn of Grand Rivers, both veterans and All Kentucky Community and Technical College System (KCTCS) Academic Team members, also spoke during the ceremonies. Henley received an associate in arts degree with high distinction. Quinn received an associate in applied science degree with high distinction in information technology with the computer support specialist option.

The following residents are candidates for graduation for associate¹s degrees, diplomas and certificates. A single asterisk denotes distinction, which is a cumulative grade point average of 3.4 to 3.599. The double asterisk denotes high distinction, which is a cumulative grade point average of a 3.6 to 4.0. Names are listed by highest credentials obtained:  

Associate in Arts Degree

Ballard County: * Kaitlin Jane Bailey, Chelsea Jo Casey, Kathleen Paige Citarella, ** Zachary Scott Griffin, ** Moriah Kate Ashley Martin, ** Chelsea Nicole Parker
Caldwell County: Shawna R. McCoy
Calloway County: Donna Jean Buhl, ** Benjamin John Johnson, * Mallorie Kristen Lewis, Michelle Lynn Schroader
Carlisle County: John David Boren, Bryanne Leigh Tolbird,
Crittenden County: Talaney Elizabeth Werne
Davidson County, TN: Joshua Lee Richardson
Daviess County: * Kristen Marie Floyd
Fulton County: April Denise Presson
Graves County: Michael Corey Apperson, Evan Thomas Arnett, * Jessica Lynn Ashworth, Erin Allyse Baker, Sabrina Nicole, Haley Marie Bethea, * Lucas Trent Campbell, Laura Catherine Cook, Jonathan T. Futrell, Chelsea Elaine Grissom, Zachary A. Harris, David G Hayden, ** Roy Daniel Henley, William Corey Jewell, Roianne L. Johnson, ** Douglas Edward Letcher, Matthew Joseph McKinney, Trenton Ward Parks, Heather Nicole Parm, Natalie Pearson, Jonathan Reed, Andrew Scott Reid, ** John Daniel Ridge, Kimberly Mae Seavers, Kara Amber Smith, Lydia D. Smoot, Justin Trent Towery, Joseph Ryan Tyler, Mary Elizabeth Yates
Hickman County: ** Jeff W. Boaz, Jennifer Autumn Higgins, Isaiah Rahmad Vinson
Hopkins County: Daniel L. Croft
Jefferson County, CO: * Shelby Lynn Dunham
Livingston County: Alexi Nichole Dixon, Johnson Tanner Gordon, Starla Rachelle Rudolph, Dawn Marie Smith, Elizabeth Lynn Tinsley, Arielle Rose Tullar, Joseph Carlton Watkins, ** Joseph Lee Wood
Lyon County: Angela L. Byassee, Abbey Carol McLeod, Emmili Shea Melton, Robin Michelle Palmer, Christina Marie Terrell
Marshall County: Amber Elizabeth Bass, Stephanie Jo Butler, Ashley M. Charlton, Christopher R. Curts, Kathern B. Edwards, Thomas Blake Edwards, Trevor English, ** Tanner Evans, Devin Rachelle Giurintano, ** Kathryn Ellen Granstaff, * Jessie Sue Harrison, Joshua David Inglish, Mariah Helena Kuta, Andrea Renee Lane, Allison Lynn Lucas, Chance Andrew Lucas, Christy L. May, Grant Allen McCary, Joelle Elaine Middleman, Aaron McKinley Rose, Taylor Douglas Sanders, * Gabriele Alexus Sanderson, Tracey Renee Shackelford, Ansley Nicole Shoulta, Justin Martin Swast, Zachary Evan Thweatt, Marrisa Dashay Turner, * Rachael Elizabeth Turner, Joshua Earl Van Waters, Cassie Leigh Walker, Ashley Lynn Walters, Evan T. Warnick, Sarah E. Watkins
Massac County, IL: ** Jonathan Hunter Dunning
McCracken County: Kelsie Brooke Adams, ** Christal Leigh Agee, Julie A. Almon, Ashley Lynn Anderson, ** Nathan Lynn Atkins, Karissa K. Bagwell, Lauren E. Beane, Rachel E. Bedwell, Dustin Dewayne Beeler, Stacy C. Beller, ** Ryan Wyatt Bennett, Penny R. Bivens, ** Teddy Sue Black, Lisa G. Bobo, Chelsea Nichole Boone, ** Chelsea Nicole Brantley, Elizabeth Nicole Briggs, Erica Marie Byrd, Hannah D. Carroll, ** Misty Rea Carroll, Pamela Jo Chesser, Kaitlyn D. Clements, Dorenda V. Cook, * Katelin A. Cope, Josh L. Cornelius, Walter David Croft, Emily S. Crowell, ** Dylan Clinton Dixon, Sarah Nicole Dockery, ** AmberLee Danielle Douglas, Javonna M. Dunbar, Kelse Alexandrea Duncan, Morgan L. Eggemeyer, Amber Da'Shaye Egner, Andrew Joel Esau, Kathie Marie Farrell, Matthew Wayne Flood, Alexa R. Fondaw, Brandon T. Fritts, Joshua C. Geeding, Kyler Justice Hager, * Loren A. Hale, * Jilletta Ronell Herndon, ** Aaron D. Howard, Hannah J. Hudson, Sarah Melissa Hunter, ** Brieana Danielle Johnson, Carmen Lanette Johnson, Jamie Beth Jones, ** Katelyn M. Kaufman, Keri Denise Key, * Kristi Ellen Klapp, Elizabeth Hye Jung Klutts, Michelle Renee Malkowski, Timothy A. Martin, Joshua Brock Mayfield, Kimberly Danielle Millay, Michael Lee Minton, Lacee Morgan, Laura Lynn Morgan, Jena D. Murphy, Tommy Kevin Murray, Benjamin Douglas Osborne, Kenneth B. Patterson, Taryn L. Patterson, Amanda Rae Peek, Victoria Marie Peeler, Natalie Rochelle Price, ** Samantha R. Puckett, Monica Rachan, Jermaine Donta Reed, Jennifer Rix, Scott Alan Rix, Paige Nicole Roberson, * Michele Lea Robertson, Mary Elizabeth Romain, ** Jennifer M. Rushing, E Anthony Schaeffer, Evelyn Seilheimer, ** Dixie Dawn Sessums, Kacey Spear, Cassandra DeNea Stigall, Samantha Nicole Summers, Bethany Amanda Thieleman, * Hannah N. Troutman, ** Brenda Valentine, Hayley Danielle Walker, ** Morgan Elizabeth Walker, Mary E. Wampler, ** Stephen Paul Weisenberger, Jessica L. Wells, * Kristen M. Whelan, Walter Martin Wurth
Pulaski County, IL: Jeri Kathleen Ford
Sumner County, TN: David Allen Martin
Warren County: Joshua Paul McGown
Weakley County, TN: Jessica E. Coleman

Associate in Science Degree

Ballard County: *Jesse Mallard Culver, *Matthew Dylan Green, **Emily Ann Hunt, Crawford F Shirley
Caldwell County: Hannah G. Bowers,
Calloway County: Kristin Jane Browning, David D. Craig, **Kyle Alan Lewis, *Jennifer Kaye Linn
Carlisle County: Ashley S. Abbott, Brittany Denae Boren, Christopher Rolf Polivick, James Logan Todd, Hannah Elizabeth Whitlock
Crittenden County: Summer Lee Courtney, Casey Mathew Hamby, *Savannah Rose Peek
Daviess County: Jasmine Diane Ellis
Fulton County: **Christopher Lee Brunswick, Dustin Michael Spillman
Graves County: Brandon Wayne Clapp, *Danielle Ann Crouch, *Brady Seay Davis, **Jefferson Matthew Davis, Jordan C. Delapp, Lauren Austin Doss, **Victor Andres Escalante, **Jonathan Edward Goatley, Ragon Thomas Grimes, Kayce Lynne Guthrie, **Sean Douglas Hackel, **Samantha Nicole Holland, Janie M. Janes, Zachary Allen Morgan, Stephanie Anne Muir, Edgar E Oronia, Nijel A'keem Renfro, Todd Martin Samons, Nathan Jacob Strickland, **Lindsey Rose Thompson, Nicholas Ryan Walker, Dana L. Watson, Zachary Clark Watson
Hickman County: **Brett Austin Ferguson
Jefferson County: Kataria Lee Ann Berry
Livingston County: Alex Brent Dycus, Zebulon Taylor Gordon, Donna Maria Hurt, Jessika D. Joiner, Katelyn Danielle Riley, Heath D. Ringstaff, Stephanie Michelle Rudd, *Kathryn Michelle Sanders
Lyon County: **Sidney Andreana Greene, Krista Renee McGill
Marshall County: Amanda Ruth Anderson, Jordan Taylor Coil, *Robert Paul Cone, Avery Wayne Darnall, **Shelby Ann Doucet, Kyle Elliott Dycus, **Darryl Wayne Filbeck, *Maury Lee Greer, Carolyn Jean Lamm, Gina Marie Latella, Taylor Nicole Myrick, Lawton Alan Plunkette, Codi N. Slawson, Shane Michael Spencer, Terra Blayne Spiker, Chaney L. Starks, Carmen Yvonne Story, Karlee MaKayla Strode, Kasey Cecile Thompson, *Michael Ross Travis, *Brittany Elizabeth White, **Christina Marie Willett, *Chaney Denise York
Massac County: *Emily Anne Burkhart, **Christian Thomas Flanary, Ashley M. Hillebrand, **Tyler Matthew Hoard, Jacqueline D. Lyons, Granvil William Travis
McCracken County: **Caitlyn Nicole Aitken, Cameron T. Aldridge, **Joshua A. Ayers, Mary Allison Ballard, Landon W. Beans, Wesley Beans, *Jamie Ferren Bell, *Christian Lee Biggers, Larry Earl Biles Jr., Clayton Thomas Brewer, Christopher Adam Bullard, Isabella D. Cardozo, Debbie Lynn Carter, Taylor D. Cissell, Kelli Jo Compton, Michael W Conro, **Brooke Alexis Davis, **David Michael Dickson, Lucas Tyler Diefenbach, *Nathan C. Dollins, *April Leeann Egner, **Lindsay Leigh England, Virginia Yolanda Farrugia, Thomas Joseph Farthing, Whitley A. Flowers, Amber Nichole Griggs, **Matthew L. Hancock, Jeremy Allen Harbuck, Brittany N. Hartman, Timothy Ray Heath, Michaela C. Henderson, Cameron T. Hofer, Ashley N. Hopwood, *Lauralee Renate Horn, *Timothy Lee Huddleston, Aaron W. Hudson, **Asim Zia Hussain, **Mckenzi Chandler Jones, Cheyanna Lois Marie Jude, Trinity Michael Leach, Jorge L. Machaen, **Ryan Patrick Martin, Beverly Ann Mason, Alexander Joseph McKinney, **Crystal N. Melton, *Michael Alan Melton, Jodi Miller, Melissa D. Miller, Eric S. Mitchell, Andrew Thomas Olberding , Kaylie Jordan Palmer , *Lowell Michael Parker , **Veronica Perez, Davin Forest Ramage, **Caleb Rice, Matthew T. Roberts, *Corey Allen Robertson, **Micah Renee Seilheimer, Nora Gayle Simmons, Taylor S. Smith, Joshua Seth Stowe, Brooke D. Sullivan, *Kelli Lea Throgmorton, Rachel Leigh Tilley, **Bethany Taylor Underhill, Alexandra Nicole Underwood, Jonathan W. Vaughan, **Logan William Warriner, Chelsea Ann Watkins, **Mindy Rae Woodford
Obion County, TN: Debra Yvette Crume
Trigg County: Priscilla Ann Torian

Associate in Fine Arts

Graves County: Daniel Arguera, Sarah Rosemarie Byars, **Heather Jeanette Scott
Marshall County: Ellyandra Rhea Cissell, Andrew C. Eller Jr., **Margaret Chase Mahoney
McCracken County: Zachary Alan Gillum, *Amber Renae Langston

Associate in Applied Science Degree

Anderson County: Crystal Darlene Kidd 
Ballard County: Rikki Dyan Hope Alderson, Heather R. Bell, *Kelsie Brooke Blanks, **Devon Paige Dennis, Mark A. Hicks, **Shawna Michelle Hirsch, Kevin Gerard Reuter Jr., Kristin Ross, **Candie L. Spencer, Kimberly Sue Vinson, *Jonathan Dwayne Whipple
Caldwell County: Macie Allison Birdsong, Derek Steven Chastain, Donald Clay Conway II, **Stephen E. Cox, Mari J. Stegall, *Tammy A. Stinnett, *Laura Elizabeth Stovall
Calloway County: *Bethany Amber Aldridge, Ashley Nicole Barnard, Deneshia Renee Burton, Kimberly Ann Edwards, *Brittany Nicole Gallimore, Jordan Ray Gillum, Steven B. Hearn, *Whitney Nicole Hutchens, Vanessa Kaiser, Heather Nicole Kirks, Carolena Rose Lamb, *Cindy Lu Lawson, Jennifer S. Mason, Amber N. McAlaster, Carla Renea McClain, Mary Shaw Moffitt, Ladon Marie Mohler, David Ryan Moore, Halee Taylor Musser, Julia M Nelson, Charity Dawn Cherie Paschall, Carla B. Rossi, Thomas Michael Schulz Jr., Amy Leann Sevilla, Ashley Dupree Snider, Kala Ann Warren, Deneshia Dawn Wood
Carlisle County: Crystal Michelle Bruer, **Barry Lloyd Draper, *Thaddeus J. Ernest, **Rebecca L. Ferguson, *Audrey Renee Garnett, Seth J. Reddick, Justin I. Wilson
Christian County: **Julie C. Buros, *Shaye Lynn Wheeler
Crittenden County: Elizabeth A. Collins, **Deborah Ann Croft, **Anna Carol Hillyard, Misty Dawn McDowell
Davidson County, TN: Jamanda J. Johnson
Fayette County: Jennifer Haynes
Fulton County: James R. Aden, **Amber Dawn Conder, *Patrick Michael Farmer, Barry Lynn Harrison, Crystal Lou Prehoda, Melissa Renee Williams
Graves County: *Amber Lenae Andrews, Lisa Nikole Babb, *Jared Lee Baumgardner, **Jesse Wayne Brindley, Luther W. Bunker, **Joseph Edward Clymer, Elizabeth C. Coltharp, Marty L. Cox-Bullmer, **Rodney A. Crawford, **James Derrick Davison, Holly A. Dew, Matthew Terrell Dickerson, Lana LaKay Edwards, *Jeremy Wayne Egner, Ashley Elizabeth Elliott, *Kristin Nicole Emerson, **Isaac Curtis Gardner, Jessica Lauren Gough, Tamika L. Hall, Dustin W. Harris, *Lanny Eugene Hays, Amanda Lea Helton, Tiffany Lynn Hobbs, Donald Clay Holland, Leslie W. Huntley, Sally Michelle Irvan, **Victoria Lea Jackson, Julie D. Knight, Anna L. Lamb, **Linda M. Lamb, Audelia Leco, **Teresa Markay Letcher, Hannah Rae Lewis, Aaron Ray Lockard, **Michelle Raye Mandry, Tammy Renee Mathis, Justin Todd Matthews, Cynthia Lynn McClain, Steven Michael McCombs, Jason Lee Mick, Tiffany Aline Miller, Jacob Glen Moore, *Eric Bradley Page, Toni Lynn Ramage, *Samuel Robert Rice, LaCedric Dephree Richardson, Nicholas John Ridge, Tammy L. Rogers, Sharon R. Russell, Angela Faye Sanderfer, Robert Dale Sims, Rodney Scott Smith, Charles Bradley Smith Jr., Kristen Sparrow, John Stevens, **Michelle Tibbs Thomas, Nathan Eugene Tracy, Jerrett Preston Trevathan, *Tammy V. Tucker, **Lynette E. Warner, *Lacie Amber Watkins, Alisha D. Watson, *Gina Sue Wedel, Seth Whitenton, Jeremy Allen Williams, *Rachel Faye Wilson, Brandi M. Worthen
Henry County, TN: Ashley Nicole Donaldson, **James Michael Lucas
Hickman County: Emily Paige Horton, Sarah Lynn Jackson, **David C Polsgrove, Roy Eugene Weatherspoon, *Jaclyn T Workman,
Hopkins County: Ashley L. Jones, David Kenady
Jefferson County: **Michael Wade Jones, **Elizabeth Ann Moyer
Kenton County: Lindzi Elizabeth DeMarcus
LaRue County: Kristina Marie Taylor, **David White
Laurel County: Daniel Jones
Livingston County: Jeffery Lynn Abel, Amber Nichole Biggers, Lynndee Nicole Cooper, Jackie Clinton Doom, *Ladonna K. Fike, Kari Shea Garner, Melinda Ann Gordon, *Bennetta Gayle Henderson, Payton Elyse Jackson, Candace Annette Kitchens, **Chad Raymond Mathis, Chad Robert McCormick, Kayla Jenette Moore, *Jeanna Alisha Pope, **Kevin Quinn, Dylan Ramage, Shannon Leigh Sexton, *Kristie Lee Stokes, *Crystal Paige Taylor, *Michelle Jeanette Walls
Lyon County: *Nadia Marie Berber, **Karen Jean Day, **Danielle Marie Dukes, Tammy Michelle Story
Marshall County: Amy Lynn Abdo, **Michelle Allday, *Judy Ann Alsobrook, Cody Arant, **Jessica Rea Baker, Aaron Mills Bardin, Samantha Bellamy, *Shauna Bloodworth, Cameron Ray Brown, **Lea Clark, Susan E. Cobble, Thomas Perry Colley, **Kassandra Pearl Criswell, Katelyn Rose Darnall, Laura Christine Duncan, Erin R. Edwards, Jennifer L. Evans, Kristen Lynn Evans, Lesley Konrad Evans, *Kristen N. Fields, John Cody Fox, **Keaton Taylor Guthrie, Eric Ryan Haney, Jennie S. Harmon, Britny Elizabeth Jenkins, Nicholas A. Jones, Laura Ann Kemp, **Greg C. Kildow, Alex Minh Le, Suzanne M. Lewis, Katherine L. Liles, **Christina M Lyles, **Kenneth Edward Maier, *Amanda Gail McNeely, *Megan Lynn Moss, Kayla A. Myers, *Tabitha A. Neal, *Adriann Denys Rob, **Wilma Marie Robinson, *Gretchen Nicole Rowan, *Mandy Nicole Russell, Emily Elizabeth Shekell, Joy L. Shields, Blaine D. Stokes, Craig M. Taylor, HollieJo Thomasson, Whitney Dale Thompson, Aleta M. West, Christopher A Wolford, Courtney Michelle Wyatt, Matthew Tyler Young, *Eric T. Ziegler
Massac County, IL: Mitchell A. Abell, Larry Arant, **James E. Estes, Elizabeth N. Meyer, Joshua L. Sharp, **Adam William Siebert, *Morgan Farrah Siebert, **Lora F. Williamson
McCracken County: Kayla Renee Adams, Whitney Dawn Adams, **Brandon Thomas Arnold, Brandi Leigh Bennett, Nicholas Lee Blackston, Melissa E. Bobbitt, *Michelle A. Bowland, Christy Renee Brindley, Alexandra Christine Brown, Megan R. Bunte, *Kelsey Louse Burchett, *Jessica Sydney Danae Burnett, **Loretta Marie Burrow, *Megan M. Caito, Robert Newman Campbell, Tanesha LaShaun Cannon, **Elizabeth Marie Ceglinski, Brett Garrison Chambers, **Constance Dee Chatman, Patricia R. Clement, Jeanne L. Conro, Kisha Ann Cook, Nick Allen Coovert, Dianna N. Copeland, Sean Odell Copeland, Kayla R. Curtis, *Ashley Renee Daniels, Nancy Renee Darnall, Ashlee M Dennis, Daisy L. Downen, Derek Steven Duckett, Dakota Lynn Durrett, Holly Nicole Egner, **John Lawrence Ellington Jr., *Jennifer S. English, *Shelby Ross Esterlein, Joy Tabanag Farler, Sheena Lynn Felts, Charles Ronald Fields, **Jeremy Brent Fowler, Sue A. Gholson, Jordan C. Gilliam, Kenneth Wayne Gould II, Laken Elain , Elizabeth R. Gray, Amanda Hair, Kelley Lauren Halicks, Rachel Christine Halicks, **Nicholas Lamar Hayden, *Joshua Lee Herrington, Deanne Hicks, Krista Michelle Hines, **Ashley Nicole Horn, Corey Joseph Howard, **Karin Huber, James Brandon Huff, Gabriela Lizbeth Hurtado-Macias, *Leigh Elizabeth Johnson, **Nancy Anne Johnson, Sara C. Jones, Leeann Nicole Keeling, Chona B. Key, Joshua Aaron Klope, Alex J. Lambert, *Myrna Lee Lambert, DeAnna Jo Lewis, Brittany Mary Lindberg, Bryan Michael Mack, **Stephen Leon Marberry, Kelli McKinney, Lauren M. McNeil, *Alana C. Miller, Trenton Michael Miller, Rachel R. Mitchell, Kristie M. Morris, Tiana Raquel Morris, *Ryan Dale Nelson, Ellison Lynn Norton, Chapman Wells Offutt, Michael R Osborne, Ernest Michael Patterson, Marie Ann Patton, Lauren Pearson, Kimberly J. Peck, Patricia Karmen Pierce, Chelsea Nicole Pryor, *Sharon Quandt, Tina Renee Ray, *Jessica Lea Rizzie, Nick Shane Rolens, Philip T. Rowland, *Lisa Dayle Rowton, Cassie Brooke Russell, Mika L. Sadler, **Kimberly Jean Savage, *Kara Lynne Shoulta, **Kristen N. Simak, Caleb Lee Smith, *Melissa A. Smith, Tracy L. Stewart, **Tessa Kay Taylor, **Kristen E. Tenorio, Laura Emily Thompson, Karen Jean Thweatt, **Jesse Lynn Tinsley, Zachary Joe Trover, Amber M. Tuhy, *Dylan Cole Vick, Joshua Alel Wadley, Marissa Nicole Walker, **Terry Wayne Warmath, Sarah Ann Watson, Karen Lea Wenning, **Tracy E. Williams, **Mindy Rae Woodford, Leslie R. Wyatt, Douglas W. Yoder, Chaelim Jordan Young, *Eric Christopher Youngblood
Obion County, TN: *Angela Renee Conley, **Sarah B Gallimore, Shannon Ranay Hutchison, Michael Gary Lefebvre, Brandy N. Wheeler,
Scott County, MO: Emily Marie Glastetter
Trigg County: *Haley Gabrielle Kennedy, Jessica Nicole Mohler, *Bridget Nanette Skinner
Weakley County, TN: **Yul Brian Elliott, Margaret A. Hicks, Amanda Kaye Ward, Cassie Hope Wilson
Williamson County, IL: *Heather Ann Jones

Diploma

Ballard County: Michelle Darlene Shaw
Calloway County: Cielita A. Allen, **David Wayne Harris, **Charrisa Ja'hara King, Felicia G. Maness, Matthew L. Mohler, Stacie Marie Pruitt
Carlisle County: Courtney June Burge
Crittenden County: Kasey Tanner Hale, Chad Dean Ingram
Daviess County: Monica Deann Barnett
Graves County: **Stephen Bushart, **Timothy Carrico, **Elisha Wilson Chester, Ebonee Dismukes, Gerald Dwayne Dysart, Corey Crawford Franklin, **Roger David Gann, Sean Robert Guthrie, Leslie E. Myers, Jessica Ann Ramos, Shayla R. Schramer, Manuel Romez Thomas, Matthew Dale Toon, *Jamie J. West
Grayson County: Ashley Amanda Faris, Lydia C. Powell
Henderson County: Lauren Ashley Haynes
Hickman County: Michael Wayne Rushing
Johnson County, IL: Anna Marie Allen, Kayla Sue Butler
Lyon County: *Alan M. Smith, Deborah Gail Swiader
Marshall County: Bradley Heath Dycus, *Abbey E. Farris, *Scott A. Holt, *Heather Elaine Mathis, Mariah Deshae Reed, Jessica Jane Royalty, **Matthew Bryan Taylor, Michael N. Wallace, Chase J. Williams
Massac County, IL: Kelly D. Bailey, Tracee Ann Harville, Andrea Nichole Keipp
McCracken County: **Jamie Lynn Adams, Amanda Marie Baker, *Anita Kay Fondaw, James Reuben Gearhart, **Amber Nicole Kennedy, Kayla Renee Metcalf, *Cindy D. Montoya, Tanna Lynn Myatt, **Lauren Lee Roberts, *Jenny Elizabeth Settles
Obion County, TN: Hailey R. Grooms, **Timothy Dale Wigdor
Pulaski County, IL: Peggy Sue Casper
Pulaski County, KY: Ciara Lewis
Warrick County, IN: **Heather Marie Moers
Weakley County, TN: **Jimmy Ray Pirtle

Certificates

Ballard County: Kaitlin Nicole Bell, Victoria Elaine Bohde, Allison Paige Bohn, Anna Marie Brooks, Brittany Ann Brooks, Megan Nicole Brown, Kelcie Joye Burnett, Kinsey Uree Carroll, B. B. Carter, Rebecca Lee Conner, Anna Elizabeth Denton, Kelsey Elizabeth Donoho, Andrew DuWayne Dortch, Victor Arthur Erdahl, Brooke Nicole Forrester, Cheyenne Tyler Glagola, Alex Hill, Ashleigh Renae Hill, Abigail Shay Hobbs, Abbye Hook, Caitlin Leaann Houston, Tina L. Jones, Brandi Necole Jones, Emily Catherine Jones, Meredith Kelley, Rachel Carlene Kendall, Brittany Jane Leidecker, Megan Michelle Mays, Victoria Lynne McCain, Kyle Martin McKean, Heather Tyona McManus, Kaylee Paige Meyer, Michael Todd Nutt, Alfred Thomas Parker, Amanda Jalena Pittman, Linda Denise Releford, Jordan M. Rollins, Sharayna Lynn Stevens, Holley Yolanda Thompson, Jessica Renee Tipton, Katie Marie Wallace, Pamela June Walters, Brandy Lynn Welch, Cydnie Marie Wiggins, Andrew J. Willett, Kathy E. Wilson, Kristan Lee Woods
Caldwell County: Robin Lynn Anderson, Lisa C. Brown, Grace Helen Cartwright, Jordan Thomas Hillyard, Terry Holt, Tiffany Nicole Ray
Calloway County: Gloria M. Aguero, Terri Sue Alexander, Taylor Brianne Armstrong, Samantha Dawn Ashcraft, Heather Michelle Bailey, Dana Leigh Baker, Charles Herbert Bartholf, Katherine Virginia Beavers, Kimberly Bess, Elise Blume, Kristin Marie Bond, Michelle Carie Chadwick, Shannon LaShea Clendenen, Daniel Morgan Cole II, Kari Sue Cotterman, James Cregeur, Amy Elizabeth Denham, Gerald Daniellee Ellsworth, Courtney LeAnn Erwin, Coreysha Andrewnett Evans, Julia May Franklin, Leslie Steely Franklin, Terri Gentry, Brittany Lynn Gore, Kristen Leann Gore, Kayliegh Michelle Greenwalt, Christy M. Harrell, Mark Doss Hathorn, Rachel Alexandra Henderson, Margaret Hendrick, Shane Marttin Henley, Victoria Leann Jackson, Sarah Lindsay Johnston, Michelle Lea Kirk, Meaghan Rachelle Lawrence, Lindsey Brooke Mann, Shana Denay Mann, Courtney Challyis Mann-hamilton, Regina K. McClure, Christy D. McCuiston, Natalie Ann Mitchell, Keela Brooke Mohler, Darla K Morgan, Kelly Andrea Neely, Rachael Perry Oliver, Megan Perry, Blaine Nichole Phillips, Kala Ann Potts, Lori Ann Potts, Jennifer Ashley Pugh, Jacqueline Nicole Rogers, Ian Nicholas Rubio, Amy Leann Runyon, Karen E. Scott, Lashanda Nicole Scott, Samantha Elyse Spann, Laiken Nicole Tabers, Aimee Beth Thornton Imes, Shaun D. Thweatt, Kathryn Diana Tindell, Elizabeth Wall, Mary Anne Weatherford, Michelle Nicole Wiggins, Thomas Earl Wilson, Erica Ashley Wyatt
Carlisle County: Donald Lee Armour Jr, Richard Anthony Baldwin, Kristen Ballard, Chris Jay Carver, James Daniel Caughlin, Jessica L. Chaney, Jordan Rene' Choate, Crystal Marie Daunis, Tracey Davis, LaWonna D Dickerson, Shaniqua Shawan Dickerson, Amber Nicole Dix, Joshua Dunn, Micah Paige Ellegood, Jason Frazier, Bethany Susan Nicole Hannan, Nicole Dawn Keeton, Carolyn Juanita Massey, Carly Renee Matheny, Marsha Marie Moreno, Devin Newsome, Cody Rust, Allison Lee Stermon, Tona Gail Suiter, Bobbie J. Tibbs, Jonathon Tyler Viniard, Allie Kathlean Wildharber, Rachel Nicole Wilkey, Jonathan Dale Williams
Christian County: Ethan Loren Champion, Michael Lee Raleigh
Collin County, TX: Samuel Cheek
Crittenden County: Jurlene A Burcks, Amelia Jean Gilley, Carrol Turner Martin, Kaitlyn Briannon Moss, Jennifer Diane Puckett, Megan Paige Roberts, Linda Mae Swyter
Fayette County: Hannah Dixon
Fulton County: Douglas Neal Akers, Hannah Elizabeth Aldridge, Rachel Jeannette Boaz, Todd Bobbitt, Joseph Alan Burns, Dyansty Caprice Coneal, Randy Lynn Cox, Jr., Stephanie B. Haley, Jeanaya S. Holman, Dennis Lynn Hutchins, James H. Matheny, Tonya Lucianna McClure, Buster Westley McKinney, Shelby Lenoir McMillin, Tammy L. Mounday, Julie Elizabeth Murray, Melissa Newman, Heather M. Pfleuger, Jennymae L. Pierce, Beth Ellen Prescott, Jessica Lynn Smothers, Laura Leigh Spadafino, Lorrie Ann Stanfield, Tiffany Jean Stewart, Donny Thomas, Eddie L. Tidwell, Vanekia Takara Webster, Millicent N. Williams, Dione Rene' Wilson
Graves County: Trey Randel Adair, Donna Kay Anderson, Meagan Sue Beasley, Tiffany G. Beck, Katherine Lynn Bell, Kenneth Benjamin, Racheal Beth Beyer, Jennifer L. Birmingham, Kevin Lee Bond, Mallory Jordan Brittain, Monty Joseph Burch, Christopher T. Burch, Lana R. Buzanis, Austin Davis Caldwell, Elizabeth Brooke Campbell, Elizabeth Carver, Niki Marie Castillo, Chelsea Lane Chandler, Daphne Maria Choate, Jeriel Wayne Clark, Rex E. Coleman, Christa Carter Copeland, April Marie Costello, Judy Caroline Crider, William Graham Crouch, Petra Prag Crutchfield, Michael J. Dallarosa, Miranda F. Daniels, Steven Welton Doran, Marley Shaye Doran, Kelsey Hope Doty, Jessica L. Dowd, Melissa Dawn Dowdy, Fayth M. Duncan, Erica Christine Elder, Bradley Franklin Ford, Dwan Danielle Galbreath, Megan L. Gore, William Chase Gray, Kayla Denise Hendley, Barbara A. Hill, Brittany Nicole Hill, Barbara Jo Holland, Micah Todd Holmes, Cheyanna Jean Hopkins, Hailey Kearstyn Hughes, Stacie D. Hunter, Lesley Ann Ivey, Melanie C. Ivy, Bridgett Renee Jackson, Chelsea Janae Jackson, Lynnsey Nicole Jackson, Christy Marie Jensen, Derek Mark Johnson, Keisha Steven Johnson, Heather Jo Johnston, Kevin Lee Jones, Travis Benjamin Jones, Bethany Faith Keeling, Amber Dawn Klepfer, Wesley S Ladd, Lexy Jade Lain, Paul V. Lamb, Benjamin Tyler Lampe, Kristen Hope Marie Langston, Jonathan O. Lawson, Laken Elizabeth Lear, Kelly J. Lee, Brittany Marie Lee, Ryan Scott Lemon, Kelly M. Lunsford, Steve Chad Madding, Caleb R. Malone, Robert , Sierra Brooke Mason, Chantel Renee Mathis, Wesley Kavin Mathis, Melanie Ann Maynard, James Shane Maynard, April D. McKinney, Kelsie Brooke McKinney, Seth Wayne McKinney, Christy Leighann McReynolds, Tammie S. McReynolds, Kristina Lynnette McWhorter, Zachary Damion Metzger, Bridget Diana Michael, Alana Miller, Jamie Lee Mohler, Cassie Renee Moore, Jessica L. Morris, William Brock Alan Morris, Lauren Ann Newsome, Lindsey Jane Newsome, Teresita D. Ortiz, Mark L. Overstreet, Rina M. Parker, Christian Parrish, Sabrina Nicole Parrish, Autumn Deshae' Parrott, Katherine Elizabeth Pearce, Randall Dean Perkins, Loyd Randel Perry Jr., Crystal M. Pittman, Larry Gene Ramsey, Katya Dawn Ray, Sarah E. Ray, Ethan Kayne Reed, Henrietta Reeves, Adam Lee Riehl, Melissa A. Riley, William Henry Rogers, David Keith Sanderson, Geisha Mercedes Schieffer, James B. Shutt, Sarah Yvonne Skinner, Quintin Lamar Sneed, Alyssa Lee Snowaert, Andrew B. Stahr, Kamilah Cristina Stark, Marie Angenette Stewart, Tari E. Suemnick, Anthony Thomas Sutton, Tammy Faith Taylor, Scotty Arnez Thomas, Amber Nichole Thomas, Kayla L. Thompson, Sidney Elizabeth Toon, Kendra Mark Traylor, Michael Sloan Turner, Amanda Kay VanCura, Devin Scott Viniard, Brandon Scott Walker, Chasity Shantele Walton, Dustin Allen Watkins, John Boyd Watkins, Joel A. West, Joshua B. West, Krista Nicole Williams, Carolyn Rose Willie, Michaela R. Willie, Joanie Kay Wilson, Joseph Michael Wilson
Henry County: Tina Marie Fisher, Donna K. Thompson
Hickman County: Judy Olivia Fraser, Shawn Ray Handley, Marcia Renee Harpole, Jenny Lynn Jones, Thomas Rex Parker
Livingston County: Talia Santana Aguilar, Tristin R. Arflack, Hailey Nicole Bowles, Weston Garry Chittenden, Nishit Shailesh Desai, Geneva C. Gingerich, Addie Marie Guess, Jose Alexander Gutierrez, Kathren Renee Hayes, Joseph Holder, Gary Allen Ivy, Brandy Leann Johnson, Natasha Le Jones, Sherry Lee Lofton, Christopher Scott Martin, Chelsea Caitlin O'Brien, Teala Renee Owens, Jana Marie Ramage, Karrie Marie Riddle, Shea Danielle Shewcraft, Amanda Jane Shull, Phillip Neal Skipper, Joanna Sloan, Olivia Renee Smith, Kayla Southern, Tracey L. Stephens, Christopher Shane Stokes, Lindsey Renee Stultz, Christian Jane Walker, Danielle M. Walker, Jerrad M. Wilson
Lyon County: Jessica Ann Barnes, Tabetha Cheseldine, Amy Lynn Defew, Anna Jane Ellis, Skip Andrew Evans, Patsy Ruth Faughn, Kori Martin, Angelica Mytien Nguyen, Joshua Lynn Polk, Lori Kay Reed, Nicole Leann Ritchie-Hastings, Whitney Gail Springs, Tiffany Leeann Tosh, Patrick R. Wilkinson, Donald Ryan Williams, Melissa Jane Williams
Manitowoc County, WI: Ann Marie Yauger
Marshall County: Kailen Makenzie Adams, Paige K. Allen, Jerry Wylie Atkins, Wanetta Elizabeth Blades, Lena Marie Bohannon, Lana J. Brown, Shellby Linne Carroll, Kasie M Clark, Pamela Beth Colson, Justin Boyd Colson, Haley Renee Copeland, Alexis Cossler, Kenneth E. Crook, Rienne Asalee Deering, Summer S. Driver, Kimberley C. Edwards, John Ray English, Justina Renee Etheridge, Megan Leigh Fitzgerald, Allison Marie Ford, Tania Jo Frields, Kaitlin Jo Gibbs, Morgan Leigh Giurintano, Kaylin Aleece Goins, Megan Jo Gordon, Jordan Gourley, Randi Elizabeth Green, Jamie Hart, Rachel A. Helfer, Alexis Maquel Helm, Taylor Thomas Hendley, Allysa Nicole Hill, Courtney LeeAnn Hunter, Jon Stefan Hutchens, Amanda Nicole Jackson, Melody Charmaine John, Amber Marie Joyce, Zach Lee Kelly, Misty Dawn Key, Jana Louise Kissiar, Emily Helene Langhi, Rachelle Ann Larimer, Casey L. Lofton, Andrew Ray Lovett, Samantha A. Marsh, Robin R. Martin, William David Mathis, Stephanie E. McIntosh, Brittany Marie Miller, Nikala Brooke Mize, Julian M Monroe, Ashley Hargrove Morton, Cheryl Allison Mott, Madison K. Mott, Stephanie Lynn Nobles, Courtney Nashae Odom, Christian Faith Oller, Dallas F. Parker, Heather Ashley Parsons, Robin Casey Phelps, Lawrence John Pounds, Jenna Raeann Powell, Autumn R. Reed, Kimberly Dawn Riley, Anthony T. Scarbrough, Jason Isaac Silvernail, Kaci Carol Simmons, Shelby Marie Sims, Leesia Ann Smith, Cory Tyler Smith, Alison Smith, Cassandra Faye Sprenger, Matthew Blake Starks, Nicole Lynn Strader, Gregory William Stufflebeam, Carly Elizabeth Sykes, Tori Alexis Taylor, Aaron Matthew Teffertiller, Kenneth LeRoy Trullinger, Veronica J. Tucker, Adam L. Vinson, Teresa Ann Waddell, Shelby Nichole Wahl, Julie LeAnn Ward, David P. Watson, Devon D. White, Charity C. Wilkey, Wendy Lynn York
Massac County, IL: Tracy Sue Burkhart, Kathy Caldwell, Dustin Oakley Christian, Breeanne Michelle Coram, Kelly Jordan Deasel, Olivia M. Ellis, Anthony Robert Gonzalez, Jessica K. Gordan, Cynthia Kay Klopfenstein, Tiffany Lee Lewis, Teresa Ann Nance, Christopher Quint, Caleb S. Quint, Danielle Elizabeth Shelton, Brianna Marie Simoneau, Brianna Smith, Christina Diane Taylor, Shawnie Richelle Weaver
McCracken County: Kristina M. Aguilar, Chastity LaChelle Albright, Tomica Melesia Alexander, Joseph Allen, Melissa Gail Alsobrook, Elizabeth Ruth Alvey, Elisha Lynn Anderson, Crystal Angelly, Derrick Wayne Ard, Mandy L. Avery-Hust, Josh Scott Aycock, Quentin Karn Bailey, Tabitha Denise Baird, Cynthia Ann Ballard, Ashlynn Carol Marie Bard, Stephanie Leigh Bass, April Dawn Beavers, Brittiany Joshea Benberry, Rachael Rene Bickerstaff, Mallory Danielle Billick, Audrey Marie Bishop, Jacob Hays Blackwell, Lisa Lynn Blincoe, Christy N. Blount, Sojnia Michele Bower, Megan Lee Bowman, Samatha L. Bradford, Montgomery Ricardo Breneman, Casie Lynn Bright, Whitney Lee Brittain, Jake Louis Brookshire, Paytra M. Brown, Sarina Leanna Brown, Tanika L. Brown, Jackie Brown Jr., Steven Brent Bruce, Kristin Marie Bubb, Paige Nicole Buckner, Delisha Monique Burks, Amber Ann Burnham, Erin Rebecca Burns, Stacie Michelle Burton, Carolyn Rose Butler, Michael Ray Butler, Sarah Patricia Cameron, Katie Kristine Canter, Jessica Nicole Carrell, Jillian Santana Carruthers, Deborah Ann Cash, Tia S. Cash, Callie Suzanne Chambers, Lloyd Mathew Clark, Brecksyn T. Clark, Cory Scott Clarkson, Christopher C Clayton, Stephanie Marie Cole, Lizzie Cole, William Arnold Coley, Sarah D. Cook, Sharon Louise Cook, Kimberly J. Cooper, Jo Ann Cooper, Stacy Lynn Cooper, Joy Nicole Courtney, Meghan Nicole Courtney, Tyler Joe Crane, Virnora Carol Crawford, Justine Renee Culp, LeeAnn Michelle Culp, Amanda Nicole Cunningham, LaTovia LaShea Dawson, April Nicole Day, David K. Devane, Rebecca Leanne Dickerson, Brandi Lee Ditchfield, Janetta S. Dobson, Shakeitha Nicole Douglas, Susan Lynn Dowdy, Jennah Elizabeth Emily Dowell, Rebekah Ann Driskill, Lacey Layne Duncan, Ashley Nicole Dunn, Erika Yazmin Duran, William Nicholas Durbin, Victoria Edwards, Ashlea Gail Edwards, Hillery Ann Edwards, Pamela Sue Edwards, Lindsey Marie Eidson, Diana M. Elrod, Larry Glenn Estes, Jessica Renee Evans, Macey K. Evans, Jana Kathleen Everette, Jamie C. Ferguson, Kristina Maxine Findlay, Rebecca Lynn Fletcher, Scytha Towneley Freeman, Jacquelyn Kay Gaines, Amber Renee Galloway, Khara Renee Gaskamp, Valarie Lynn George, Arjana Gjergji, Jasmine Rose Goniwicha, Shaylee M. Gooch, Kobin Bacchus Gray, Justin Jon Gray, Johnna F. Griffin, Emily Gudgell, Tessa Renee Hack, Hally Michelle Hagan, Nevada Hall, William E. Hall II, Lakeisha Nicole Halliburton, Sherry Rene' Hamm, Kristin Michelle Hardin, Patrick Ryan Harrell, Julie P. Harris, Crystal Dawn Harris, Donche Jean Harris, Jasmine D. Harris, Charles T. Hayden, Heather Rachele Hayden, Aundrea Renea Henderson, Tarah Dezarai Hill, Dominique Jazzmein Hillman, Stephanie Beth Holder, Katie Irlene Holstein, Leslie Erin Horman, Dianna Rochelle Houser, Rebecca Lynn Housman, Sheila Ann Hughes-Rouse, Angela Rae Hunerkoch, Michelle Renee Hurst, Liet Thanh Huynh, Valerie Jacobs, Kelly L. Janssen, Ward Jarvis, Rachel N Jett, Atavia De'chae Johnson, Kaitlin Danielle Johnson, Shalmka Salon Jones, Pamela Renee Jones, Randa Lea Jones, Lakel Lee Jordan, Chandni A Joshi, Lilly Kaler, Marlene R. Kash-, Isaiah J. Kaufman, Kaitlyn C. Kelley, Tiffany Paige King, Theresa Marie Kucera, Korwin Christopher Ladd, Sarah Elizabeth Lampley, Nicole Ann Lazarevic, Carolina Lemus, Brian James Lepper, Marlee S. Loverkamp, Chastity Lee Luna, Christopher Ray Luna, Lauren A. Ly, Janiece Lynn Maiden, Yvette Lois Mallory, Vicky Lynn Marsh, Daniel Paul Martin, Tara Rene' Martin, Sherida Latoya Mason, Sarah Masre, Maria Danyella Masterson, Randy Shane Mathis, Delissa S. Maxie, Vanelda Jean Mayhugh, Cassandra Lashun Mays, Marynell Regina Mays, Toni Rene McCarron, Ca'ron Le'gene McClure, Diane Elizabeth McClure, Sarah E. McCorry, Ashley Elizabeth McGinness, Danny Ray McGowan, Anne K. McIntosh, Britana M. McKendree, Courtney Elizabeth McKinney, Andrew L. McManus, Brenda Kay Medina, Jennifer Lynn Metcalf, Janice R. Metcalf, Xinyu Miao, Robert J. Middleton, Corey James Miller, Leeanna J. Mills, Brad William Moore, Jason Glenn Moore, Johnna Danielle Morris, Rachel Nicole Murphy, Samantha G. Mutzel, Kaitlin GeorgeAnna Myre, Nevelyn Rose Neuner, James R. Noel, Travis Dean O'Nan, Taelor Renae Orazine, Emily Ann Owens, Junghye Park, Marsha Lynn Patterson, Jakesha LaShae Patton, Madelynne Grace Patton, Robert A. Pedersen, Kendra Nicole Pena, Emily Ann Perrin, Deanna Lynn Peyton, Jazmyn Marie Phillips, Jordyn Danielle Phillips, Jennifer Lauren Pirtle, Karen Lynn Polivick, Lazonda Kaye Polk, Trystyn LeeAnn Powell, Sam K. Prince, Charlotte Kay Pugh, Amy E. Pullen, Jearld Dewayne Pullen, Teonia Lashelle Purefide, Lauren M. Ratta, Chelsea N. Ray, Allison LeAnn Reed, Pamela Louise Reed, Paula Jill Reeves-Oswalt, Calesha Renee Richard, Taylor Brianna Richard, Natle Lynn Roach, James R Roberts, Annette J. Roethemeyer, Ricardo Rafael Romero, Amber Dawn Roper, John Jameson Rouse, Calandria Rachelle Royster, Geraldine Marie Ruschak, Crystal Marie Russell, Amanda Sue Ryan, Adonnus Eyvonne Sains, Kimberly Ann Scheer, Autumn M. Scott, Jaclyn Nicole Scott, Paige Nicole Scott, Anne Katherine Segebarth, Autumn Marie Seger, Rohini Sharda, Cynthia Everette Shelman, Angelica Marie Silvio, Christopher Joe Sledd, Alyssa Mariah Smith, Chelsea H. Smith, Matthew James Smith, Candace M. Snow, Ariel Mon'shea Spann, Caroline K. Sparks, Rachel Lee Ann Spence, Deborah Lynn Stangel, Angela Marie Stephenson, Eric Matthew Stewart, Ronica Ann Stokes, Frank Anthony Strasser, Jerri Michele Stringer, Ashley Dawn Strong, Alecia Daye Sullivan, Alyssa Lee Tackett, Alberta June Terry, Antoinette Elaine Thomas, Alexis Shanterian Thomas, Robert Louis Thomas Jr, Ariel Marie Thompson, Taylar Nichole Thompson, Ashley D. Torres, William D. Trimble, Christy Dawn Twitty, Marjorie Beatrice Unruh, Emelindo Vences, Ronnie Tolsi Vincenti, Brent Allen Waldon, Andrea Dawn Wallace, Cheryl Anne Wallace, Tonya Denise Warren, Haley Marie Watkins, Jacquelinn Leah Wellenstein, Dominique Jamarr Wharton, Jessica Lynn White, Valerie Dee White, Briante Mystique Wilkins, Andaria S. Williams, Emily Elizaebeth Williams, Megan Catherine Williams, Shatoya M. Williams, Emily Wilson, Angelica A. Winscom, Allison N. Wood, Wanda Jean Woods, Robert E. Wurth Jr., Stephen Brady Wynn, Joe Yamada, Wendy S. Yates, Shelbie Alley York, Joel L. Zeiler, Shaquila Anya Zollicoffer
Mississippi County, MO: Terri Denese Taylor
Obion County, TN: Billy Justin Grooms, Terry B Mitchum, Tiffany Nicole Roney
San Bernardino County, CA: Amber Nicole Young
Scott County: Stephanie Diana Charles
Trigg County: Dakota R Littlejohn, Richard J. Martin, Sloane Taylor Patterson, Juan Andre Payne, Steven Craig Reynolds
Weakley County, TN: Paul Dwight Morgan, Yvette Annette Trice