Commencement | WKCTC

Fall 2020 Graduates

 

West Kentucky Community and Technical College recognized more than 840 candidates for graduation during a virtual Fall 2020 Commencement program aired on the college’s Facebook page and YouTube channels December 18, 2020.

The college’s in-person commencement is normally held at The Carson Center for the Performing Arts and had been scheduled for December 19. The ceremony was canceled due to COVID-19.

“We didn’t want to miss the opportunity to celebrate the achievements of our 2020 graduates while also keeping everyone as safe as possible,” said Dr. Anton Reece, WKCTC president, of the decision to have a virtual ceremony.  “While Commencement looks different this year, one thing is not different – pride. We are proud of each of our graduates and the support of their family and friends who may have helped them each step of the way to graduation.”
 

Students were asked to submit photographs which were highlighted in the beginning of the program before a list of all of the candidates for graduation were named with their highest credential earned at WKCTC. Other speakers on the virtual program were Dr. Uppinder Mehan, vice president of academic affairs, Anne Gwinn, chair of Paducah Junior College, Inc.’s Board of Trustees, Charles Murphy, chair of WKCTC’s Board of Directors, and Nadia Pacheco, president of WKCTC’s student government association.

WKCTC's 2020 Fall graduates (listed by counties and highest credential earned) are listed below.  (Students with one asterisk after their name graduated with distinction with a grade point average of 3.4-3.5 while students with two asterisks graduated with high distinction with a grade point average of 3.6-4.0.) 

Ballard County: **Megan Jule Causey, Peyton Newberry

Bexar County, Texas: **Gloria Yaneli Alvarez

Calloway County: Clayton Frederick Schlei 

Carlisle County: *Sabrina Gilbert

Crittenden County: Brandyn Elizabeth Murray

Orange County, Fla.: Tiffany L. Amerson

Graves County: Tyler Jarrett Champion, Zoe Roxanna Dowdy, *Megan Jill Jones, Heather Nicole Kenson, **Danielle Hope Prather, **Luke Calvin Warner

Livingston County: Madison Cullipher, Chelsea Nicole Cunningham, Taylor Renee Whitefield

Marshall County: Ashton Nicole Dove, **Joseph Aarron McClanahan, Katelyn Rose Scott

Massac County, Ill.: Christian Harley Huber, Heather Meyers, T'erricka Rush, Karsyn Brenna Shoulta, Tristan Hunter Urness

McCracken County: Brittany Blackwell, Theodore J. Bratton, Sadie Cheyenne Cherry, Cortnie Choate, **Eric Walter Egli, Victoria Arabella Rose Gardner, Dominik Tyler Green, Hunter Breckenridge Grubbs, Madelynn Grace Harper, Courtney Marshall, Jakob Samuel Mueller, Madison Lindsey Munsell, Peyton Poindexter, Angela Marie Sanders

St. Mary’s County, MD: Megan Sue McBrayer

Ballard County: **Alexis Edwards, **Mary Katherine Garner, Erin Madison Langan, Devin Blake Willoughby

Caldwell County: **Grace Rowland

Calloway County: *Anthony Frank Allred-Lucas, Melissa Ann Dodd, Courtney Challyis Hamilton, Alex Jeffery McCallon

Carlisle County: Rachel June Dunn, *Mylinda Lynn Turner

Graves County: *Yanet Arellano, Jarib Koby Burnett, **Matthew Scott Campbell, David Flores, Keanu Chase Murphy, Zebulun Ray New, *Daniela Oronia, Cynthia Scott, **Nicole Elizabeth Sullivan, *Danielle Jo Waggoner

Jefferson County: Lauren Gail Kitchen

Livingston County: Anna Gail Ginn

Marshall County: Arynn Elizabeth Austin, Dimitri George Broches, Meghan Nicole Foster, **Briana M. Phelps, Aaron Reed, **Rex Hunter Smith, Joshua Thorn, Jackson Mark Wagner, Hillary Nicole Winters, *Katie Dean Martin

Massac County, IL: Austin Dentrell Anderson

McCracken County: Tashana Alic Beasley, Rachael Ranee Bischer, **Joseph Burns, Sarah Beth Case, Carolyn Dallas, Caitlin Denae Dillman, Allen J. Garnett, **Ryan Louise Gillituk, Tracy L. Grimes, *Kara L. Harris, Tanner Huddleston, Thomas Michael Largent, Brittany Lopez, Ashley Nicole Luciano, Kirklyn Nicole Mason, Tasha Trimble Massey, **Yuliya Oleksandrivna Phillips, Brady Connor Phillips, Erica Nicole Thibeault, Olivia Deann Woods

Pope County, IL: Kennadie Nicole Ohse

 

Graves County: Logan Alan Andrews

Ballard County: James Ryan Armer, DruAnn Michelle Austin, *Phillip Dale McKee, Kristi Michelle Willett

Caldwell County: Bailey Michelle Brasher, Mary H. Cook, **Clay Baker Cosby, Daniel James Moll, **Mary E. Morse, Caitlin Shaffer

Calloway County: Altovise Tyshea' Allen, Shawna Deann Benjamin, Sean Evan Black, Isaiah Gregory Butler, **Layla Michele Collier, Haley Elizabeth Dodd, Mikayla Nicole Dowdy, Joshua Duncan, Shannah Taylor Fike, Madison Jo Gillock, Brittany Nicole Jones, **Samantha Rockwell, Jessica E. Rudolph

Carlisle County:  *Andrea Allison Favela, John Houston Holder, James Edward Powers II, **Deirdre Kay Wright

Chatham County, Ga.: **Joseph William Gardzina

Christian County: Casey Dillard

Clay County, Mo: Taylor J. Long

Crittenden County: Rachael Marie Haley, Jason Tyler Smith

Daviess County: **Christara Rayline Lee

Franklin County:*Marcus Demetrius Jackson

Fulton County: **Tiffani H. Aden, **Cheryl Ann Etheridge, , Sameka Elise Scaife

Fulton County, GA: **Samantha Gentry

Graves County:  *Jamie Michelle Albritton, **Kayla Michelle Baker, **Nicholas Barham, McKenzie Brook Carter, Andrew Neal Crider, Daniel Wilson Ellegood, Rhea Allison Gray, **Karsyn Alexus Gregory, **Leonardo David Guevara, Casey Jenee Huffington, Kristen Langston, Kaitlyn Reese Marshall, Danielle Madison Moreland, Emily Marie Newsome, Brittany Michelle Potter, *Angelo Gabriel Scott Purcell, **Lyndi Kay Qualls, Alejandro Rosas, CaWoodsrlos Dario Sanchez-Soto, Bailey Noel Sims, Brian W. Sinclair, Rebecca Stiltner, *Laken S. Warner, *Courtney Ray Williams

Hancock County: Wesley R. Nevitt

Hickman County: Benton Griffith, *Camryn Sloane Jackson, Brittany S. McGee

Hopkins County: Caitlynn E. Moore

Johnson County, Il.:  Zane Christian Hutchison

Livingston County: Braxton Ford Bebout, Alisha M. Boone, Emily Danielle Crawford, Allison Leanne Doyle, Casandra Faulkner, James Mathew Gibbs, **Jansen A. Mitchell, Emily Rachel Owens, *Lauren Dawn Skirvin

Lyon County:  *Haley Rae Daugherty, **Ryan Frederick Herrell, Hannah Breanne Holloman, Amber Morrison, Jacob Snyder

Marshall County: Jacqueline Blaine Abell, Christy Anton, **Sabrina T. Archer, Megan Smith Freeman, Danielle Megan Gray, **Callie Elisabeth Hughes, Evan Scott Kingery, Carsyn Grey Kortz, **Brittany Jewel Leblanc, Susan McCrady, *Dawn Renee Mohler, Taylen Reese Park, Jess Maree Powell, Shiloh Marie Reilley, Kara Nicole Smith, Elizabeth Smith, *Tanner Steven Southern, Beth Ann Sterling, **Amanda Marie Stoffel, Kaylee Lynn Williams, *Emilee K. Wood

Mason County: **Michael Shayne Kidd

Massac County, IL: Octavia Arleasha Anderson, Katelynn N. Armstrong, Dylan James Green, Taryn Renae Lynch, Adam Casey Powell

McCracken County: Zadia Tatiana Addison, Samuel Abiodun Adebayo, David Iyanuoluwa Adebisi, Michael Drake Bowen, Allen Joseph Combel, Nicholas Ray Curtis, *Denton Daugherty, *Salena Jane Dudley, Wesley Logan Dunn, *Seth A. Enoch, *Sarah K. Faubion, **Justin Michael Fowler, Mika Nan Fraley, *Rachel Marguerite Gerke, **Emma Gresham, Amy Nichole Grover, **Walker Grubbs, Daniel Harrison, **Amy Leigh Hawkins, *Coleson Mark Hendrix, Omar Gudino Herrera, *Genesis Tre James, Christian D'mario Johnson, *Skye Mackenzie Jones, **Lloyd Donald Kelsey, Bailey Langston, **Jordan A. Mariner, Katelyn Moore, Victoria Julianna Moreno, Maxim William Myre, Shawn Nicholas O'Brian, **John Pham, Jacob Daniel Puschaver, Emily Caroline Robertson, **Alanis Robinson, **Cassondra Nashae Shelby, **William Clifford Tate, Andrea Nicole Taylor, Gillian Sarah Triplett, Heather Tubbs, Alexa M. White, Christy Ann Woodall

Oklahoma County, OK: Jevon Doolin

Polk County, Mo: **Justin Brummel

Pope County, IL: Samantha Lanie Obermark

Powell County: *Andrew Edwards

Sacramento County, Calif.: Spring Terry

Trigg County: Katelyn Sierra Futrell

Weakley County, Tenn.: Samantha Nicole Daily

Webster County: **Madison Nicole Stills

Whitley County: *Hannah G. Owens

Carlisle County: **Jacob Trent Deweese

McCracken County: Timothy Chase Jarvis, Anika Kuyanna Nicole Twig

West Baton Rouge County, LA: **Hannah Elizabeth Keowen 

Ballard County: Vicente Ruiz Aguirre, Bryan Thomas Allen, Autumn Sue Arnold, Mackenzie Leigh Blackford, Maci Deshee Blackwell, Garrett Marshall Bobo, Kortney Bray, Marilee Bridges, Seth Tyler Brooking, Heather Dean Brunston, Keiana Sharee Byas, Jessica Cantrell, Kylean Elizabeth Dennis, Ethan Deweese, Candice Durr, Cera Alexis Elrod, Marisa Nicole Gonzalez, Jordan Joseph Hoffmeyer, Kameron Drake Kelley, Thomas Adam Koenig, Alexandria Kay McIntosh, Kirsten Elizabeth Meadows, Kelsey Ann Miller, Ashara Brianna Nance, Elizabeth Marie Pique, Marti Lynn Polinski, Loretta Rhenna Porras, Kourtney Leanne Rambo, Jeffrey Louis Rogers, Priscilla Seabolt, Bradley Allen Smith, Hannah Stephens, Emily Jo Tapp, Christopher James Turner, Jayson Nathanael Wells, Taylor Whitt, Levi Woodall, Yuan Yu

Bullitt County: Richard Dye

Caldwell County: Hannah Faith Burdon, Symphony Ann Cansler, Samuel David Grace, William Drake McConnell, Michael Ryan McDowell, Cynthia Lynn Oliver, Danielle Rayne Oliver, Darek Benjamin Potash, Jacob Ryan Scheidler, Justin Kyle Witherspoon

Calloway County: Dalton Brant Ashley, Ashlee N. Barbeau, Joseph Levi Briggs, Emily Nicole Brown, Zachary Isaiah Burcham, Alexandria L. Burkey, Cade Butler, Tessa Nicole Cantrell, William O'neal Carter, Lindsay Chamberlain, Austin Coleman Crouse, Patrick Wayne Darnell, Harley Dean Deines, Leah Marie Derossett, Susan Christine Dix, Miranda J. Dunn, Shane Carson Elkins, Isaac Kye Falwell, Marge Aileen Gertsch, Ethan Andrew Graham, Brittany Hampton, Leticia Hornbuckle, Carolyn Sue Hutchens, Andrew R. Johnson, Robert Jones, Tatum Amber Jones, Cassie Elizabeth Jones, Hayden Ray Jones, Natalee Kendall, Emily Lamb, Ashley Milby, Tiffany Ann Milby, Valerie Nicole Miller, Dylan Lee Miller, Austin Lee Mitchuson, Madison Alexandra Mize, Cody Lynn Mohler, Michael Shayne Morris, Benjamin Lee Nelson, Colton Blake Noel, Elizabeth Padiki Odonkor, Jacob E. Oliver, Curtis Dane Orr, Zane Austyn Paschall, Jaylen Dinesh Patel, Nerasha Elizabeth Payne, Mario Eduardo Perez, Madison Paige Phillips, Jacob Allan Pruitt, Mia Rayburn, James S. Saylor, Lydia Grace Severns, Faith Reanna Sheridan, Keaton Mckaie Spradling, Rodney Kenneth Stewart, Zachary James Strickland, Ashlynn Suiter, Adrienne Theuret, Tiffany Thomas, Carleanna Mae Todd, Sean Tyler Trough, Jacob Robert Warner, Gingger Lee Wheeler, William Ryder Wood, Anna Wyant, Lester Benally Yazzie, Victoria Danielle Yearry

Campbell County: Stephanie Anne Bailer

Carlisle County: Samatha L. Bolin, Ke'shawn Tarique Carman, Jessica Marie Courtney, Ethan Alton Crooks, Rachael Grubbs, Judah Michael Gutierrez, Kaylea Joy Johnson, Katie Scaccio

Chesterfield, VA: Emily Nicole Miller, Joshua Oldham

Jiangsu, China: Junhan Shi

Christian County: William Dalziel, Eduardo Galvez, James F. Robertson

Claiborne County, Tenn.: Ian Connor Brown

Clark County: Patricia E. Doran
Crittenden County: Jennifer Leigh Chewning, Hunter Dakota Jones, Chloe Grace Maxfield, Brittany Lauren McKinney, Erik Robert O'leary, Jimmy Dale Rose, Kyndal Paige Traylor, Dillan Wayne West

Daviess County: Kimberly Evans Peak

Duval County: Fla.: Kane Prew, Julie Michelle Wilhite

Fulton County: Leina D. Esters, Kylee Hannon, Amber L. Haynes, Dixie Maree Major, Trey Austin McGill, Cailey Adams Prehoda, Jaron Pryor, Kelsey Lee Wireman

Graves County: Samuel Hunter Armbruster, James Quinton Austin, Haley Danielle Barclay, Travis Jonathan Biggers, Quenton Adam Branon, Mariah Jonelle Brimer, Hannah Grace Brown, Jessica Brown, Latonya Burrow, Natisha Canter, Christian Salvador Capiz, Kaycee Carman, Itzel Izamar Carmona, Oscar Carrillo, Elmer Carrillo, Isaac Timothy Carter, Kyle James Cavitt, Ta'shaun K. Cherry, Morgan Paige Climer, Ashlin Cravens, Austin Channing Crawford, Christy Michelle Crittendon, Jeana Kay Crosslin, Vanessa Diaz, Casey Joe Doublin, Krista Beth Dowdy, McKenzie Thomas Elder, Mason Bryan Fowler, Dallas Wade Fuller, Rosa Icela Garcia, Adan Gonzalez, Adrian Gonzalez, Tiffany F. Goree, Keyja Reeric Hammonds, Gabriel Harned, Zachary Harrison, Daniel Kole Henley, Joshua Don Hester, Noah B. Hill, Abby Elizabeth Hopwood, Gavin Izak Howell, Harley Wyatt Inman, Bridgette Monea Jackson, Cameron Eugene Jones, Nicholas Pride Jones, Christy Gail Jones, Alexander Gaylon Kaler, Carol Lee Lamb, Darbie Jobeth Lamb, Rebecca Sue Long, Amber Lyons, Kristi M. Malone, Izack Marler, Joshua Owen Martin, Emily Mason, Anya Grace McCombs, Clay Andrew Mills, Sasha Ann Moore, Matthew Ryan Newton, Courtney Deshae Nichols, Shelly Anne Niemeyer, Jacob Thomas Powers, Sandra Jean Presson, Anna Sofia Ramirez, Cheyanna Payne Ramirez, Ricardo Ramos, Ethan Cody Alexander Richardson, Johnathan Edward Rogers, Miranda Leanne Sams, Tristen Isaiah Shearer, Samantha Simmons, Jeffrey Gordon Smith, Nathaniel James Smith, Madison Paige Smith, Samuel Snow, Cassie Marie Stinson, Jared Andrew Strong, Marcie Nicole Summerville, Natalie Swift, Landis Dalton Terrell, Cheyenne Thomason, Matthew Eric-Wayne Vogler, Shelby Nicole Walker, Cody William Whitenton, Makenzie Shae Williams, Evan Walters Williams, Eric Willie, Haley Nicole Willie, Patricia Wimsatt, Rachel Courtney Wurth, Justin Young

Henry County, Tenn.: Jasmine McClain

Hickman County: Julie Annette Cagle, Tolley Lane Cole, Andreus Dashaun Hunter, Krista Jade James

Hopkins County: Emmanuel Shane Hughes, Jericho D. Mitchell

Jefferson County: Marlone D. Calhoun, Tabatha Neill

Jefferson County, Mo.: Jonathan Rhys Hendershot

Johnson County, Ill.: Quinton Anthony Travis

Lenawee County, MI: Rachel L. Cote

Livingston County: Adrianna Paige Beller, Brady Michael Birk, Magdalia A. Boggs, Sarah Michelle Dickerson, Ethan Craig Dossett, Dylan Downs, Ashley Funkhouser, Emily Michelle Gainey, Kagan Xander Goodaker, Lauren Driskill Harper, Jasmine Nicole Leidecker, Gavin Jarrett Nolan, Emily Brooke Padon, Devin Britten Porter, Jordan L. Smith, Amanda Hope Spinney, Katelynn Gayle Teeters, Joshua Charles Watkins, Alisa L. Weatherford, Lagan Alane Winn, Sara Woodruff, Kaylee Morgan Workman

Lyon County: Halle Bingham, Brittney Joe Downing, Deedee Anna Early, Katelyn Roseann Hill, Robert Joseph Langhi III, David Robert Massey, Kylie New, Dallas Adrian Nichols, Autumn Gale Odom, Brookelyn Nicole Perry, Kyle Adam Shaffer, Alex Tanner Travis, Kaia Nicole Winebrenner, Chase Mitchell Young

Madison County, Ala.: Madison HarroldMahoning County, Ohio: Traci Burgess

Marshall County: Hunter Ray Archer, Hunter Dale Bebout, Blakelynn Marie Bond, Cami Michelle Bowerman, Dalton Brumfield, Terry P. Burgess, Jessica Kaylee Carr, Sheila Anne Chandler, Cody Howard Clark, Cassandra Robyn Clark, Krystian J. Clayton, Tera Michelle Colson, Stacey Caroline Cornwell, Tamara Ann Cossey, Alexis Niccole Courtney, Kara Elizabeth Crowley, Kelsey Lynn Cunningham, Griffen Mitchell Darnell, Janie Rabecca Dunn, Sydney Ellegood, Lindsay Gene Evans, Donald Craig Fortenbery, David Gardner, Justin Brian Gipson, Jake Anthony Gray, Courtney Howard, Nicole L. Hughes, Michael Ryan Hurley, Cassidy Mariah Jones, Leovina Suson Keith, Brennan Chase Larimer, Salvador Hurtado Leyva, Tiffany Anneice Lile-Chandler, Jesse Keith Luebker, Gage Michael Lyles, Keelie Jo Mathis, Keegan Mckenty McKenty, Cristen Nicole McPherson, Kristina Michelle Mohler, Isaiah Thomas Neeble, William Kel Odom, Michael Colby Oliver, Bradford Lawrence Overby, Leanna Michelle Peden, Adam Christopher Petitt, Allison Bailey Powell, Dustin Mark Purviance, Jonathan Jacob Rich, Vivian Mckyle Richard, Timberly Rae Riley, Kaylee Risher, Brandon Lee Rosario, Logan Danielle Rowland, Austin Kieth Rushing, Amika N. Schafer, Justin David Scott, Devon D. Sharp, Emma Sievers, Aaliyah Rose Smith, Patrick Ryan Stephens, Tiffany Joy Stephens, Sarah Swinford, Alexandria Terrell, Hannah Marie Tolbert, Alyssa Marie Turner, Holly Sue Vaughn, Wesley Cole Waldrop, Abbygayle R. Walker, John Whirley, Samantha Nicole Yancey

Mason County: Kelly Alan Graham

Massac County, Ill.: Klarissa Nicole Beard, Seth Edward Clauson, Samuel Glenn Coram, Jessica Cruz, Austin Mytchell Hall, Anthony Ryan Hurt, Maleaka Nashay Johnson, Rachel Gayle Kline, Shelby Jane McDuffee, Neel Patel, Brian Wesley Proctor, Lane Thomas Reed, Allyson Joyce Rick, Zach Emmitt Stewart, Kelli Leigh Sullenger, Seth Aaron Walker, Stephanie Louise Willis

McCracken County: Linda S. Abanatha, Morgan Adams, Seth Thomas Allgood, Gavin Michael Ames, Ryan Amis, Derrick Anderson, Ian Geoffrey Armond, Maxwell Glen Arterburn, Florine Askew, Clay Austin, Casey Bean, Erica Anne Berhow, Dustin Ray Bilski, Ethan Connor Binkley, Tyler Belo Bohannon, Jalen Bolte, Lacy Boulton, Sabrina Marie Bower, Alexis Rene Bowers, Jastari Lawon Broady, Jeanette Jaque' Brown, Jessica Burgess, James Evan Burnett, Addison Calhoun, Jaelyn Calmese, Jordan Thomas Carper, Matthew Keaton Cash, Kelsei Brook Cathey, Shannon Michele Caudle, Yanesa Cervantes, Carson Christian, Tyler James Clark, Victoria Noelle Clayton, Ciara Cockrill, Matthew Cole, William Stevenson Collins, Michael J. Conner, Taliyah Conner, Cade Copeland, Corbyn Cummins, Briana Marie Davis, Morgan Hope Davis, Cedric Michael Davis, Sandra Zoe Del Valle, Vivian Nichole Delapaz, Tamara Demenis, Gabriel Hunter Dennee, Lance Edward Derezza, Devin Allen Dobbins, Matthew Donaghy, Anastasia Chantelle Donelson, Roger Dale Douglas, Connor Reece Downing, Michael C. Dukes, Corey Dunn, Katelin Espy, Bradley Mitchell Evitts, Amanda Fakhoorian, Sarah Elizabeth Farmer, Amber Fitts, Arneza Armonnie Flournoy, Rehana Allyson Ford, Dalton Wade Fort, Breanna Mae Gallatin, Daniel Joseph Gardner, William Lloyd Gardner, Chase Alexander Gibson, Bryce Parker Gill, Kayla Glisson, Nicholas Maxwell Green, Kaylea Parrish Greenwell, Randall Thomas Griggs, Alice Fay Grimes, Erica Lynn Grom, Charles Nelson Grundy, Emme Harned, Tony Harper, Elizabeth Anne Harris, Seth Aaron Hawkins, Brianna Nicole Hayes, John Brady Hempen, Kayla Renee Herrington, Channey Marie Hert, Conner Francis Hilton, Johntavia Jonte Hines, Matthew Tyler Hobgood, Ginger Ann Hogancamp, Elijah Travoze Holland, Cara A. Howard, Mikkia Huckaby, Rebecca R. Hudson, Lexie Renae Hughes, Josiphine Hughes, Natalie Elizabeth Hutchins, Justin Kelechi Ibeawuchi, Isaac Fuwang Johnson, Sylvia Joiner, Chez Jones, Dalton Quad Jones, Gabriel David Jones, Taylor Brooke Joyner, Nakyia Renay Kelly, Tykeia Marie Kendley, Chase Landon Kennedy, Autumn Paige Knight, Lyn Theresa Kochems, Nathan Richard Lawson, Abigail Grace Leidecker, Octavio Lemus, Dalia Geronimo Lemus, Drake Allen Long, Jesslyn Paige Long, Claren Michelle Lowery, Gary Dean Lynn, Tamyra Marks, Raymond O'Dell Martin, Shawn-Micheal Phillip May, James Lawrence McCauley, Owlen Bradley McCuiston, Cassandra Dawn McIntosh, Kaleigh De'Nae McKnight, Ashley Denise Meeks, Brandi Marie Milam, Mason Connor Milles, Shaun Lee Mink, Esmond T. Morris, Darrell Morrow, Breanna Helen Nicole Mouser, Hayley Blackburn Mudd, James Zach Nelson, Brian Logan Owens, Julia Parrish, McKenzie Dawne Parsons, Elijah Fox Patton, Alexander Peralta, Patricia Pierce, Juliaun Melvin Pracht, Brittney Dawn Priest, Veronica Randall-Rapelje, Michael Joseph Raney, Josey Makayle Ray, Sylvia Reed, Jeremy Brandon Reel, Travis Dale Riggi, Joshua J. Roberts, Lacey Annaline Roberts, Jamie Leigh Roebuck, Madelyn Rorer, Michael Ryan Sallee, Tamisha Renee Sanders, Christopher Scheidler, Christina Sedberry, Bryan Eugene Severns, Savanna Nicole Sexton, Kennedy Marie Shelbourne, Nicholas Tyler Shell, William Shelton, Brady Owen Shreves, Whitney Celeste Smith, Olivia Renee Smith, Alexis Paige Snipes, Alec Reece Spangler, Hayden Todd Spillman, Tesla Moon Springs, Donna Marie Stephens, Cayleigh Rae Stepter, Stephanie Stobaugh, Kaylyn E. Suitor, Cameron Michael Tapscott, Jakob Ryan Taylor, Taylor Thompson, Mia Todd, Jennifer Leigh Ulbricht, Joseph Israel Virzi, Chendan Wade, Chelsi Dawn Waldridge, Callie Thomas Warmath, Marie Watkins, Kasandra Weaks, Jerri D. West, Javon A. White, Chandler Sterling White, Nannette Marie Williams, Keionah Joella Williams, Mason Randal Williams, Ashley S. Williams, Gregory Daniel Wilson, Nathan Tsali Wilson, Cayla Ann Winchester, Wayd Michael Wood, Michelle R. Woodard, Lotraun Rremar Woods

Monroe County, WI: Jessi Elaine Fischer

Monroe County: IL: Logan Goodnick

Montgomery County, Ohio: Billy Andrew McNeil

Muhlenberg County: Nicole Dubois

Obion County, Tenn.: Audrey Elizabeth Long

Pope County, Ill.: Mike Alan Broadway, Jordyn Rene Swinford

Pulaski, Ill: Kortney Lang

Robertson County, Tenn.: Emily Yeakle

Saint Mary’s County, MD: Tara D. Testerman

Trigg County: Ki'rome Bingham, Destiny Ann Brown