Commencement | WKCTC

Spring and Summer 2020 Graduates

 

More than 1,000 students at West Kentucky Community and Technical College received one or more associate degrees, diplomas or certificates during Spring and Summer 2020. 

Following the guidance of the Centers for Disease Control and Prevention (CDC) and Governor Andy Beshear during the COVID-19 pandemic, the college postponed its Spring Commencement which would have been held Saturday, May 9 at the Carson Center for the Performing Arts.

"Even though we weren’t able to celebrate in person, I didn’t want miss the opportunity to commend you for your hard work to reach this milestone and to celebrate your accomplishments!” WKCTC President Dr. Reece said.

WKCTC honored 2020 Spring and Summer graduates with an invitation only walk-thru Commencement Celebration on November 6th and 7th in the college’s Clemens Fine Arts Center.

WKCTC's 2020 Spring and Summer graduates (listed by counties and highest credential earned) are listed below.  (Students with one asterisk after their name graduated with distinction with a grade point average of 3.4-3.5 while students with two asterisks graduated with high distinction with a grade point average of 3.6-4.0.) 

Ballard County: Johnathan Noah Gordon, Alexandra N. Roberts

Barren County: **Abigail Long

Caldwell County: Chris Lee Cotton

Calloway County: Bryan Marshall Tompkins, **Aaron Stanfill

Cape Girardeau County, Mo.: Ashden Brooke Wilson

Crittenden County: Jay Lawrence Thompson

Fayette County: Brent Mitchell

Graves County: **Micah Greene, **Austin S. Haley, *Brandon Michael Murillo, Bradley Patrick Owen

Hickman County: *Nathan Tyler Howell

Johnson County: Amber Frost

Livingston County: **Timothy A. Downs II, Coleman Foster, **Fernando Alexis Molina, Hailey Nicole Stafford

Lyon County: Isaac Gregory Rushing, Trent Anthony Wilson

Massac County, Ill.: Caleb Doyle Duckworth, Kalen Rene Miller, **Connor Matthew Seitz, Landon Charles Summers

Marshall County: Charlotte Creekmore, Victoria Grace Howe, Savannah Gabrielle Hunt, Allison Kidd, Kara Beth Scott, Sarah Swinford

McCracken County: **Katherine Nicole Allen, **William David Bryant, Alexis Cochran, Courtney Nichole Conner, Olivia Mishai Davis, Jeremy Wynn Dejournett, Kayla Reshea Dicken, Michael C. Dukes, **Sarah Elizabeth Englert, Olivia Kennedy Hargan, Aaron Lucas Harshman, Brittany Nicole Hoover, **Matthew Lee Jones, Claydon Leneave, Anntoinette Marie McCallum, **Lauren Danielle McManus, **Atherton Grant Milford, *Hunter Gregston Morris,  **Kayli Ann Poll, *Jonathan Thomas Royse-Dressman, Noah Andrew Ruehr, **Jadyn Leshea Scott, *Madison Dayne Scott, Jarod Smelosky, **Samuel Webster Smith, Kaylyn E. Suitor, Joseph Michael Teitloff, **Duncan Patrick Truitt, Kennedy McCall Walker, Brook Elizabeth Webb, Khristan Dejhoria White, Elizabeth Nicole Wilkins, **Alyssa Nicole Williams, Cody Elijah Witt

Trigg County: Destiny Ann Brown, Sara Coons

Ballard County: Jackson Thomas Abell, John Kevin May, Kailey Danielle Redden, Sara Jean Shoulta

Brown County, Tenn.: **Andrew Post

Caldwell County: Joshua Blane Cummins, *Brittani N. Filafusi

Calloway County: Laura Kelly

Carlisle County: Heather Eugenia Early, Carly Jordan McGaha, Dana Stephens

Crittenden County: Maeson Michael Myers

Fulton County: Olivia Selene Wilson

Graves County: Kayle Adams, Lucero Calderon, Reynaldo Calderon, Nathan Mattux Chambers, Molly Laine Cook, **Emily Ann Courtney, **Lori Brooke Dunaway, Makenna Grace Elliott, Grace Nicole Elmore, **Jocelin Garcia, Aleshia N. Gray, Jazlin Lucia Guerrero, Carol Hernandez, Amanda Nicole Higgins, Tanner Bryce McAlpin, Samuel Keenan Mueller, Cassidy Nicole Riley, **Clara Grace Shelton, Lindy Yuan Lou Warner, Haley Nicole Willie

Hopkins County: Albert Dale McFarland

Livingston County: *Payton Mackenzie Henson, **Tabitha Laken Padon, **Savannah Mackenzie Wooten

Lyon County: *Shaina Dawn Driver

Marshall County: Josh Emanuel Bayan, Morgan Lee Capen, Jessica Kaylee Carr, Elizabeth Rose Cavanah, Natalie Charlton, **Coral Cole, Garrett Howell, *Nicole Marie Jones, Emily G. Norman, Kelsey Owen, Katelyn Rose Scott, Melody Walker, Robert Michael Woodard

Massac County, Ill.: Mya Sunshine Draffen, Nathaniel Paul Henley, Brenna Jackson, *Jared Andrew Lamb, T'erricka Rush, **Audrey Marie Thompson

McCracken County: Levi Joseph Allen, *Stephen Ball, Selena Marie Bell, Katelynn Davis Bing, Charles Christopher Brandstetter, **Caleb Zachariah Buford,**Dustin Clark, Victoria Noelle Clayton, Coby Andrew Collier, Zachary J. Compton, Michael Crabtree, Katie Elizabeth Goines, Alexander Harp, Donielle Constance Lois Harris, *Makayla R. Harvey, Gavin Jay Holshouser, Conner Alexander Howard, **Drake Elijah Jordan, *Hannah Irina Lester, Thomas Bond Mahoney, Kendal Jo Martin, *Alyssa Danielle Mize, Jordan Mae Nickal, Candi Dawn Nickols, *Morgan Leanna Pace,  *Chaitreeben Vijayabhai Patel, Dalton Lee Pirtle, **Gavin Blake Posey, **Hadley Rebecca Purcell, *John Connor Putney, Ashley A. Pyles, Chandy Shelbourne, Travis George Shutika, **Lindsey Auneen Sigmin, *Gabriela Soto, Christy Ann Spears, Nathan Thomas Stonecipher, **Rhett Phillip Sutton, **Morgan Elizabeth Thompson, Lauren Elizabeth Tidwell, Michaela Leann Walker, Crystal Denise Wiggins, Taylor Madison Wilhite, Bryce Dylan Willoughby, Parker Faith Wooley

McMinn County: Nathan Daryl Bice

Obion County, Tenn.: *Andrew Grant Castleman

Pemiscot County, Mo.: Lamont A. Bell

Polk County, Fla.: Jessica L. Wells

Pope County Ill.: Raenah Grace King

Posey, Ind.: **Jennifer Leigh Nordstrom

Graves County: **Cassie Victoria Melcher

McCracken County: Deborah Lynn Krempasky, **Madison Grace Ortt

 

Ballard County: *Audriana Bush, Keiana Sharee Byas, **Karly Brooke Champion, Roslyn Annette Conley, Morgan Lee Graves, **Charles Edward Miller, Billy Savanna Miller, Jordan Thomas Pickett, **Bradley Allen Smith,

Brunswick County, N.C.: Patrick York

Caldwell County: *Hannah Faith Burdon, **Robert T. Gill, **Cynthia Lynn Oliver

Calloway County: *Davonni Angela Bullock, **Mickenna Marie Butterworth, Austin Coleman Crouse, Patrick Wayne Darnell, Miranda J. Dunn, **Luke Robert Hugenroth, Jamie Lee Marklin, Trisia Realeen Miller, Kathryn Elizabeth Palmer, **Brenna Parrish, Cynthia Elizabeth Parrish, Lori Robinson, Abbey Marie Rodgers, Ashley Renee Ruch, Zachary Stewart

Carlisle County: Sabrina Cheyenne Byrum, **Ashlee Glover, Jacob William Reddick, Katie Scaccio

Chesterfield County, Va.: Emily Nicole Miller

Christian County: **William Dalziel, Shannon L. Moore

Fulton County: **Cheryl Ann Etheridge

Graves County: Marja Tiannj Blakney, *Caila Broyles, Kristen Nicole Campbell, **Natisha Canter, Esti E. Castano, Cassandra C. Caylor, Adriana Caroline Cooper, **Bradley Cain Copeland, Thomas Dobrose, Kelsey Noel Dowdy, Joseph Taylor Fitzgerald, Ashley Nicole Gann, **Teresa Nicole Heath, **Claire Noelle Heath, Alyse Carol Hendley, **John Brady Hicks, Abby Elizabeth Hopwood, **Terry J. Lamb, **Wyatt Anthony Lockwood, **Amber Lyons, Laken Fairl Martin, Morgan Brooke Mathis, *Loueva Moore, Jacob Shane Perry, *Mikayla Marie Pritchard, Nicole Danielle Rives, *Tanner Cole Rodgers, Sunshine Rae Sanderson, Noah Douglas Seay, **Amanda Louise Shemwell, *Samantha Simmons, **Kelsey Lynn Stanfield, Trevor Alan Terrell, Hunter Alan Toon, **Brad Tucker, Mitchell Webb

Hickman County: *Nathan Shane Harding

Livingston County: Caitlin Idel Gibbs, Laken Gail Givens, Brittany Jo Kimbro, Bridgett Lawless, Samantha Rose Wendell, Brandon Ray Williams

Lyon County: Autumn Gale Odom, Morgan Kelly Stone, **Sasha Weidner

Marshall County: John Brinkley, **Michael Lee Chilton, Brittany Nichole Clark, Zachary Brock Edwards, Kristen Mica Ellenberger, Olivia Beth Fiser, Lori Louise Fleming, Harold Tyler Fletcher, Shawn Robert Fletcher, Morgan Elizabeth Franklin, Jadrian Leigh Haley, Allie Renee Holmes, Colin Bryce Howell, *Karlee Jane Jones, Tiffany Anneice Lile-Chandler, Keelie Jo Mathis, Holley Susanne Odom, *Ashley Dawn Russell, April A. Walden, Wesley Cole Waldrop, **Terry Glen Wallace, Devon Scott Warmath, **Jaron Wood

Massac County, Ill.: Emily Ann Biggers, *Sydney Paige Boyd, **Danielle Carnes, **James Reece Martin, *Brian Wesley Proctor, Jusenda Rose Rodriguez, *Kevin R. Werner, *Robert Montana Wiseman

McCracken County: Abraham Ifeanyi Akabekwa, Tomica Melesia Alexander, *Alexis Ryle Barletto, *Caleb Baumgardner, *Alexandria Elizabeth Beaupre, Angela Leigh Boutwell, Whitney Lee Brittain, Ashley Dawn Brown, Jessica Ann Clark, **Kelsey Rene'e Couch, **Amanda Rose Daniel, Charles Lee Davis, Lyndsay Dorman, **Cody Issac Dreblow, **Kathryn Duncan, **Carl Gentry Dykes, Kaitlyn Michelle Edwards, **Eric Walter Egli, Lauren Brooke Eisenmann, **Emily Kay Ellegood, Christian Taylor Gilliland, **Joshua Shane Grace, Gary Joshua Gregory, *Brooke Lindsey Grooms, Crystal Dawn Hansen, *Mariah Cheyenne Hardeman, Jamesha Lynell Henderson, Lindsey Horn, *Charity Mbafan Itiav-Gar, Stephanie Jarrett, Chez Jones, Keisha Renee Joyner, Samuel Thomas Kern, Aryelle L. Kushnak, Kayla Elizabeth Lawson, Hyeonu Lee,  **Taylor N. Lindsey, Luis Antonio Loredo, *Claren Michelle Lowery, Destiny Maples, **Abigail Faith Matney, Ashley Denise Meeks, **Michael Matthew Melone, Jae'onna Alise Murrell, Tim J. Nelson, Shana Leigh Page, Amanda I. Pastrana-Otero, Allan K. Patterson, Stephanie Purvis, Nicholas Andrew Reside, **Jordan Lynn Robertson, Courtney Seely, Bryan Eugene Severns, **Steven Sikes, *Shattika LaShante Skinner, Michael Solomon, **Stephanie Stobaugh, Mimi Wells Swanagan, Megan L. Tapp, Gina Michelle Van Wyck, Rachel-Anne Walker, *Kylie Jade Wells, *Gaelin Brian White, Ashley S. Williams, Michelle R. Woodard, Stacy Jean Woodford

Mississippi County: Brittany Elliott

Niagara County, N.Y.: **Benjamin F. Lord

Obion County, Tenn.: *Katie Lane

Oneida County, N.Y.: **Patrick DeBono

Perry County, Mo.: Jacob Michael Bein

Pope County, Ill.: **Tiffany Kay Bowman, Rylee Ohse

Rockbridge County, Va.: Kyle Downey

Scioto County, Ohio: **Clarence Oliver Sheets II

Taylor County: **Bradley Joe Bennett

Vanderburg County, Ind.: Janessa J. Patel

Warrick County, Ind.: **Jeffery Daniel Menser

Winston County, Ala.: **Rhonda Denise Bowman

Ballard County: **Jasmine D. Shackles

Broward County, Fla.: **Jose B. Ferrer

Calloway County: Shawna Deann Benjamin, *Ruby Jean Stewart

Crittenden County: Ali Layne Fowler

Fulton County: Katelyn McKayla Murphy

Graves County: **Katelyn Louella Bugg, Kelsey Nicole Flener, Valeria G. Nieto, Abigail Glenn Taylor

Greene County, Miss.: **Matthew Blair Erp

Lyon County: *Ashley Sierra Maupin

Marshall County: Ashley Lyn Henager, *Connie Jean Tempo

Massac County, Ill.: Kasey Loren Garris, Mollie Jo Russell

McCracken County: **Kevin Allen Davis, *Sydney P. Liebenrood, Nicole Marshall, **Clorie Nicole Neale, *Carlee Paige Puckett, **Macey Purcell, Jessica Spresser, Katie Elizabeth Underwood, *Alisa Grace White, Kimberly Williams

Trigg County: Evan Michael Eagleson

Webster County: Brittani Nicole Blankenship

Ballard County: Bryan Thomas Allen, Megan Nicole Bone, Katana Aaliyah Byas, Jessica Cantrell, Rylea Beth Chandler, Raven Leigh Copeland, Autumn Beth Dowdy, Georgia Nichole Dunning, Candice Durr, Cera Alexis Elrod, Lauren Mackenzi Ford, Ashlee Fralicx, Zach Alexander Frensley, Chantel Morgan Goldsberry, Marisa Nicole Gonzalez, Mackenzie Paige Hedrick, Eulala Grace Horn, Mercedis Lynn Jenkins, Jedidiah Wayne Myskowski, Hayden Roberts, McKenna Carol Lynn Romaine, Priscilla Seabolt, Isaac McKenzie Sommer, Jaycee Hope Tipton, Jayla Grace Tipton, Sara Nicole Walters, Taylor Whitt, Shannon Elizabeth Wilkins, Zoe Ruann Wilson, Aiden Cayne Woods, Kallie Wring

Bexar County, Texas: Gloria Yaneli Alvarez

Boyd County: Shannon O. McGhee

Bracken County: Brandon Smith

Broadwater County, Mont.: Daniel Michael Lemmon

Bullitt County: Richard Dye

Caldwell County: Kaitlyn Elizabeth Conway, Alexis Cherie Gray, Trinity Paige Haines, Rebekah Michelle Maloney, William Drake McConnell, Daniel James Moll, Ronald Orange, Jacy Dawn Travis

Calloway County: Kili Grace Acuff, Delmonica Lee Al-Alou Kendall, Emma Taylor Alexander, Samantha Elizabeth Armstrong, Sean Evan Black, Zachary Isaiah Burcham, Amanda Kalyn Cain, Brooklyn Starr Chenault, Aingel Madisin Clendenen, Elle London Covington, Olivia Mae Crouch, Haley Elizabeth Dodd, Mikayla Nicole Dowdy, Bryanna Karoline Durall, Shane Carson Elkins, Isaac Kye Falwell, Shannah Taylor Fike, Rachel Marie Franklin, Jennifer Lynn Garland, Nicole Brooke Hayden, Wesley Blake Herndon, Brent Louis Hoeck, Ryan Humphrey, Carolyn Sue Hutchens, Bailee Carys Jackson, Andrew R. Johnson, Hayden Ray Jones, Tatum Amber Jones, Paige Mackenzie Kramer, Kristen Nicole Lee, Peyton Elizabeth Maness, Michael George Michael, Olivia Rose Mikulcik, Shelby Lynn Moss, Benjamin Lee Nelson, Lashawnte Candace Nez, Jacob E. Oliver, Curtis Dane Orr, Alexis M. Owens, Zane Austyn Paschall, Jaylen Dinesh Patel, Olivia Kate Pemwell, Raely Nikole Perry, Madison Paige Phillips, Dustin L. Phillips, Mackenzie Elizabeth Ray, Jessica E. Rudolph, Jill Sanders, James S. Saylor, Clayton Frederick Schlei, Lydia Grace Severns, Adrienne Theuret, Hannah Elane Todd, Carleanna Mae Todd, Timothy Michael Trottier, Sean Tyler Trough, Elizabeth Dixon Wall, Abby Rene Whitt, Isabella Grace Williams, William Ryder Wood, Victoria Danielle Yearry, Whitley Alyse York

Carlisle County: Samatha L. Bolin, Ke'shawn Tarique Carman, Alleta Mae Edging, Hannah Ruth Elliott, Janice Ann Ferguson, Kassidy Ann Gourley, Judah Michael Gutierrez, Darla Shay Keene, Noah Craig Lee, Andrea Renee Lee, Katie-Lynn McNutt, James Edward Powers II, Hannah Grace Wilson, Deirdre Kay Wright

Christian County: Eduardo Galvez, Johnethia Stamps

Crittenden County: Christopher Lee Collins, Paige Elizabeth Gilbert, Kimberly Diane Murray, Cassandra Ann Newcom, Jimmy Dale Rose, Katerina Nicole Shaffer

Daviess County: Michael Jason Dillehay, Christara Rayline Lee

Duval County, Fla.: Kane Prew

Franklin County: Marcus Demetrius Jackson

Fulton County: Carlos Barrientos, Mark Berg Jr., Broc A. Bridges, Dylan Malek Hammond, Amire Tayshaun Hobbs, William James Jackson, Bradley Ryan Jameson, Caleb Kimble, Devon T. Lane, Douglas Tyler Love, Camron M. Price, Jaron Pryor, Justin Rice, Derek M. Russom, Andreous Qualintae Javeon Smith, John Davis Swain, William Clifford Tate, Issac Wayne Teems, Deivyn Jamon Turner, Dustin White, James Hunter Woods

Fulton County, Ga: Samantha Gentry

Graves County: Samuel Hunter Armbruster, Nicholas Barham, Kaylee Jane Barnes, Khalid Basha, Cameron Irving Becker, Jagger Evans Belew, Travis Jonathan Biggers, Makenna Bouland, Hayley Justine Bradley, Nicole Louise Bradley, Lexi Nicole Brinkley, Erika Kristian Bunch, Seth Jacob Burnett, Matthew Scott Campbell, Elmer Carrillo, Jayla Grace Chalker, Emilee Ara Chamness, Emily Rose Cotton, Christy Michelle Crittendon, Chloe Dawson, Sara Dejournett, Marilu Millye Delapaz, Jared William Delapp, Krista Beth Dowdy, Kennady Grace Dowdy, Dakota Ryan Dunn, Destiny Marie Dunn, Francisco Ivan Duran-Hurtado, Cacy Erin Elder, Daniel Wilson Ellegood, Deriek Ellis, Mason Bryan Fowler, Brian Euegene Gardner, Shelby Rose Gargus, Maggie Leigh Garland, Adrian Gonzalez, Jessica Irene Govea, Karsyn Alexus Gregory, Sara Michelle Haley, Gabriel Harned, Zachary Harrison, Daniel Kole Henley, Gavin Izak Howell, Casey Jenee Huffington, Callie Clark Jackson, Parker Elizabeth Jackson, Christy Gail Jones, Nicholas Pride Jones, Cali Renae Sue Jones, Devin Luke Kaler, Luke Andrew-Creed Keeling, Dawson Neal Klapp, Lauren Ashlyn Klapp, Bridget Kohanek, Carol Lee Lamb, Tonya Evett Lambert, Kristen Langston, Victoria Marie Langston, Christina E. Leclerc, Aaliya Amarie Leech, Jose Loredo, Hannah Bianca Mapes, Izack Marler, Emily Mason, Jordan Nathaniel Massey, Brittany Mills, Morgan Elizabeth Monroe, Juan Alberto Montes, Olivia Danielle Moore, Danielle Madison Moreland, Jakob Samuel Mueller, Abbigail Kay Nall, Emily Marie Newsome, Matthew Ryan Noel, Macy Alene O'Neill, Addison Anne Owen, Elizabeth Belle Parham, Cassidy Beth Payne, Sarah Elizabeth Pember, Erika Pineda, Michele Pollack, John Joseph Poltrock, Brittany Michelle Potter, Jacob Thomas Powers, Sydney Puckett, Anna Sofia Ramirez, Ricardo Ramos, Dehra Aryan Reynolds, Amy Lynn Rhynes, Ethan Cody Alexander Richardson, Cerena Roberts, Johnathan Edward Rogers, Alejandro Rosas, Natalie Isabella Rose, Ethan Sahawneh, Chelsea Sanchez-Flores, Shaynah Sanderson, Riley Joann Sandifer, Karly D. Sasseen, Grace Schlatterer, Aubrey McKail Scott, Madison Paige Smith, Samuel Snow, Megan Mae Spraggs, Cassie Marie Stinson, Abigail Grace Stratton, Marcie Nicole Summerville, Dakota Joyce-Elaine Sumner, Mona Cheyenne Taber, Audrea Brooke Thomas, Desiree Thomas, Madison Dawn Tibbs, Lucas Thomas Tipton, Ethan Bryce Turbeville, Amanda Lynn Viniard, Laray Marie Waltmon, Chaney Kaye Warren, Delilah Wells, Courtney Ray Williams, Hannah Rose Williams, Bailey Riann Wilson, Lakin Nichole Wilson, Hannah Mychal Winfrey, Justin Young, Haley Marie Youngblood

Greene County, Ark.: Christopher Todd Faulkner

Hardin County, Ill.: Austin Vinyard

Henderson County: Mary Grace Stephens

Henry County, Tenn.: Jasmine McClain

Hickman County: Jonathan C. Adams, Cameron Charles Barber, Matthew T. Ferguson, Natalie Faye Hannon, Kaleb Harper, Anderson D. Hernandez, Andreus Dashaun Hunter, Cameron I. Johnson, Cole Wyatt McCoy

Hillsdale County, Mich.: Sheldon Edwards

Hopkins County: Caitlynn E. Moore

Jefferson County: Tabatha Neill

Johnson County, Ill.: Taysean Marie Acree, Wesley Lawrence Cantrell, Zane Christian Hutchison

Levy County, Fla.: Kyle Stephan St. Pierre

Livingston County: Andrew Jay Alan, Braxton Ford Bebout, Travis Michael Bechtold, Adrianna Paige Beller, Brady Michael Birk, Jurlene Burcks, Mishel Nicole Crowe, Sarah Davidson, Christy Renee Davidson, Mackenzie Taylor Dean, Kailey Ann Dunkerson, Angela Dawn Freeman, Cristi Jo Ginn, Kagan Xander Goodaker, Sarah Gordon, Jasmine Nicole Leidecker, Rebecca Elizabeth Lowrance, Destiny Leeann Mayo, Gavin Jarrett Nolan, Emily Brooke Padon, Devin Britten Porter, Alisa L. Weatherford, Lagan Alane Winn, Sara Woodruff

Lyon County: Connor Shane Allison, Marley Brooke Burchett, Clay Baker Cosby, Ryan Frederick Herrell, Charles Landon Millikan, Taylyn Sutton, Michael Brian Travis, Kali D. Wilson, Kaitlyn Nicole Yates

Madison County, Ala.: Madison Harrold

Marshall County: Melissa Kay Alexander, Jack Steven Alexander, Emelia Claire Andersson, Caleb G. Bailey, Kelsey Lee Baker-Rundles, Todd Mitchell Blagg, Skyler Paige Brinkley, Terry P. Burgess, Loryn Renee Carver, Sheila Anne Chandler, Cody Howard Clark, Stacey Caroline Cornwell, Chet Cretsinger, Kara Elizabeth Crowley, Micheal Ann Marie Cruse, Mary Rebecca Dismukes, Ken Eisenmenger, Autumn Breaze Evans, Brookelyn Leigh Fires, Abigail Marie Fletcher, Abby E. Ford, Megan Smith Freeman, Haley Maria Fuentes, Nico Antonio Galvan, Jake Anthony Gray, Danielle Megan Gray, Jason Kyle Hall, Lexi Diamond Hall, Briana Faith Henderson, Griffen Alan Hicks, Robyn L. Holland, Courtney Howard, Nicole L. Hughes, Callie Elisabeth Hughes, Michael Ryan Hurley, Thomas Marshall Johns, Evan Scott Kingery, Susan Denise Lampkin, James Lanham, Amanda Nicole Lee, Madison Lemaster, Jacey Renee Lewis, Salvador Hurtado Leyva, Jacob-Derik Tyler Mason, Brittany Dawn McKendree, Jake Logan McNeely, Kristina Michelle Mohler, Madison Mott, Wayne Adam Murray, Karen Lynn Newcomb, Angela Kaye Norwood, William Kel Odom, Michael Colby Oliver, Rebecca Petersen, Rachael Reed, Heather Lynn Resh, Anna Jean Riley, David Joseph Runkle, Karen Lyn Scott, Kayla Dawn Smith, Rex Hunter Smith, Joe Davis Snooks, Tanner Steven Southern, Mercedes Malynn Stufflebeam, Breana Nicole Travis, Hallie Nicole Waggoner, Maggie Grace Wagner, Casie Walker, Tonya Marie Warmath, James Dawson Watkins, Gavin Michael West, John Whirley, Jessica Claire Wilcox, Gina Laverne Wilder, Jessica York

Massac County, Ill.: Octavia Arleasha Anderson, Jessica Cruz, Nicholas Adam Shane Davis, James Logan Forthman, Dylan James Green, Austin Mytchell Hall, Taylor B. Herron, Anthony Ryan Hurt, Darrell Kennedy, Hannah Elizabeth Lloyd, Natyra Martin Martin, Amanda Lea McLelland, Neel Patel, Adam Casey Powell, Maryfaith Adreea Purrenhage, Juan Rojas, Nicole Lee Slatick-Kelley, Cody Alan Taylor, Quinton Anthony Travis

McCracken County: Morgan Adams, Yolanda Aguirre, Sabrina Akter, Emily Lynn Allbritten, Ryan Amis, Austin Dentrell Anderson, Isabella Katleen Anderson, Maxwell Glen Arterburn, Naticia LaShea Askew, DruAnn Michelle Austin, Joshua Lee Baker, William Kevin Barker, Kirstin Nicole Barks, Benjamin John Barrett, Casey Bean, Samantha Becker, Jamie Bell, Mackenzie Leigh Blackford, Mallory Blake, Garrett Marshall Bobo, Emily Renee Bobo, Lawren Elizabeth Bobo, Olivia Lee Bogaczyk, Jalen Bolte, Lacy Boulton, Michael Drake Bowen, Kelsie Brooke Bowen, Jessica Lynn Bowerman, Jacob Clayton Boyd, Asia Andrea Brewer, Raylynn Marie Broaddus, Jastari Lawon Broady, Matthew Clay Brown, Joseph Burns, Amanda Byerly, Kenton Lance Byerly, Autumn Rain Caldwell, Addison Calhoun, John Michael Campbell, Aliyah Lamaria Campbell, Deanna Cannon, Jordan Thomas Carper, Olivia Grace Carter, Ashley Castillo, Shannon Michele Caudle, Misty Lynn Cavanaugh, Stephanie Nicole Chamberlain, Tyler James Clark, Nicole Clark, Chrissy Jo Cockrell, Courtney Lynn Coley, Taylor Levell Collier, William Stevenson Collins, Allen Joseph Combel, Michael J. Conner, Cade Copeland, Casey L. Crockett, Mary Ruelene Crouch, Corbyn Cummins, Steven Davenport, Whitney Blake Depriest, James Austin Dick, Devin Allen Dobbins, Andrew James Doolittle, Drake Allen Doublin, Pamela Michelle Doughty, Mason Aaron Downs, Brooklyn Kay Driver, Salena Jane Dudley, Wesley Logan Dunn, Abigayle Nicole Duren, Donald Thomas Edwards, Aviona Tokia Keasia Elrod, Sarah K. Faubion, Samantha Joyce Fike, Justin Michael Fowler, Michael Wilson Fossett, Allyson P. Freeman, Joshua David Fritts, William Lloyd Gardner, Lauren Gary, Hailey Alexis Gessel, Anna Elizabeth Gibson, Dru Layton Gilbert, Tara Marie Gilger, Madeline Nicole Gish, Lauren Elizabeth Goode, Taylor L. Goodman, Michaela Lindsey Gossum, Aaron Thomas Gough, Nicholas Maxwell Green, Casey Alexander Green, Carrionia Marie Green, Ashley Marlynn Gudino, Holly Lynne Hancock, Payden Harned, Tony Harper, Leonard William Harper, Lisa Harper, Jason Harris, Michael Layne Harrison, Amy Leigh Hawkins, Amanda McKensie Ann Hayden, Thomas James Heilig, Coleson Mark Hendrix, William Hernandez, Shutina Marie Hill, Conner Francis Hilton, Chelsea Holbrook, Dylan Kinley Houser, Dana Leeann Hughes, Lexie Renae Hughes, Ashton Nicole Hurst, Samantha Ingram, Timothy Chase Jarvis, Christian D'Mario Johnson, Sylvia Joiner, Taylor Brooke Joyner,  Kennedy Faith Keeling, Phillip C. Kelly, Lloyd Donald Kelsey, Macie Arielle Kelso, Tykeia Marie Kendley, Illya Khaustov, Michael Brooks King, Frank Reese Kirchhoff, Samantha Klein, Nathan Everrett Krone, Bailee Lagore, Braylee Elexys Lamar, Cameron Thomas Land, Kimberly Jo Lauderdale, Ethan Robert Lech, Adrain Ledsinger, Samantha Karol Lee, Octavio Lemus, Manda Lin, Ariel Elizabeth Long, Parker Lyon, Britney Nicole Mansfield, Jami Darlene Marshall, Beverly Mason, Jonathan McClintock, Brooke Nicole McCord, Owlen Bradley McCuiston, Grace Elizabeth McGough, Cassandra Dawn McIntosh, Jaylynn S. McWhirter, Emily Louise Milam, Martecia Miles, Heather Lynn Miller, Lindsey Grace Millraney, Abigail Ellis Mooneyham, Daly Elizabeth Moore, Marlee Elizabeth Morehead, Jordan Taylor Morris, Victoria Janee Moscoe, Breanna Helen Nicole Mouser, Ivy Nicole Mowery, Claudia Lynne Mundy, Madison Christine Murphy, Ginger Kae Murt, Jordan Lynn Neihoff, Mareika Nikole Newlin, Lucas Tyler Newton, Paige Alexis Newton, Abbigail Celest Norton, Shawn Nicholas O'Brian, Erica Brooke O'Dell, Brendan Mathew Onan, Juliet Rose Overton, Brian Logan Owens, Elizabeth P. Owens, McKenzie Dawne Parsons, Nichole Lee Ann Perry, Alexis Jade Pitchford, Kaitlyn Denise Pleasant, Angela Kay Powell, Juliaun Melvin Pracht, Brittney Dawn Priest, Jacob Daniel Puschaver, Jean Katherine Radford, Ryan Neal Ramey, Michael Joseph Raney, Chelsea Leann Reaves, Melody Redwine, Alexander Reed, Leslie Angelean Reid, Mary Beth Remy, Racole LaShae Robinson, Mickie N. Rodgers, Samuel Roethemeyer, Madelyn Rorer, Elly Jocelyn Saavedra, Michael Ryan Sallee, Alex Paul Schlei, Erika Dale Ray Scott, Savanna Nicole Sexton, Cheyanna Brooke Shankle, Hannah Shaw, Nicholas Tyler Shell, Hadleigh Eve Shepherd, Austin James Shoulta, Brady Owen Shreves, Olivia Renee Smith, Nathan Kyle Souder, Paige Lynn Steele, Donna Marie Stephens, Jami Stilwell, Stephanie Brooke Stokes, Robin Summers, Kelly Sutherland, Isabella Cheyenne Swift, Emily Jo Tapp, Briante M. Tawfeek, Andrea Nicole Taylor, Alyssa Grace Taylor, Amanda Teague, Erica Nicole Thibeault, Alyssa Marie Todino, Maftuna Tojiboeva, Keleeh M. Toney, Gillian Sarah Triplett, Alexa Tucker, Jennifer Leigh Ulbricht, Jonathan Wesley Vaughan, Melissa Nicole Walden, Emily Nicole Walker, Callie Thomas Warmath, Jacqueline Warren, Ariana Watson, Adyson Brooke Webb, Garett Alexus Webb, Brandon Layne Wheeler, Jason Whitley, Wayd Michael Wood, Seth Thomas Wooldridge, Alex Worrell, Kiara Rana Young

Monroe County, Fla.: Madelyn Iris Nelson

Montgomery County, Ohio: Billy Andrew McNeil

Obion County, Tenn.: Joanna Mae Tarkington, Ashton Randall Webb

Ohio County: Jerry Louis Anderson

Pope County, Ill.: Amy Faith Weaver

Powell County: Andrew Edward

Sacramento County, Calif.: Spring Terry

Saint Marys County, Md.: Megan Sue McBrayer, Tara D. Testerman

Stoddard County, Mo.: Stefannie Dawn Tjaarda

Trigg County: Dorothy Rena Dannelly, Deven Johnson, Hakeem Tyler, Christopher D. Young

Warren County: Justin George

West Baton Rouge, La.: Hannah Elizabeth Keowen