News Archive

2011 Graduation Ceremony is May 9

WKCTC will graduate more than 1,400 and 250 of those will be participating in the 2011 West Kentucky Community and Technical College Graduation Ceremony May 9 at Luther F. Carson Four Rivers Center.

Veteran educator William Wade will be the featured speaker during the graduation ceremony. Wade, dean of online learning, initiated the first online classes at the college more than 20 years ago, and was recently named a Kentucky Community and Technical College System (KCTCS) New Horizon Teacher of the Year nominee by the college. In addition to Wade, students Kerrie Peck of Paducah and Mathew Petersen of Benton, both All KCTCS Academic Team members, will be speaking at the ceremony which begins at 7 p.m. Tickets are required.

The following local residents are candidates for graduation for associates degrees, diplomas and certificates. The single asterisk denotes distinction, which is a cumulative grade point average of 3.4 to 3.599. The double asterisk denotes high distinction, which is a cumulative grade point average of a 3.6 to 4.0. Names are listed by highest credentials obtained:

Associate in Arts
Ballard County: Asiah Marie Abernathy, **Morgan B. Alvey, **Richard H. Blankenship, Blake Alan Dodge, Ashley R. Goode, **Christopher E. Hannan, Sarah Suzzanne Hicks, Rachael M. Mayolo, **Kelsey P. Waldon, ** Joel H. Wiggins, Karla G. Yarbrough
Caldwell County: *Anna Grace Elliott, Alex Colby Farless, Matthew C. Harper, *Dustin Hobson Patton, Ashley Geraldine Roberts
Calloway County: Chad E. English, Jennifer Lynn Joseph-Cloninger, **Rachel A. Keller, Lucas M. Trull
Carlisle County: FallonRachel Dunn, Kendra LaShay Hays, Dustin Robert Yarbrough
Crittenden County: **Kari L. Joyce, Devon M. Mounts
Fayette County: **Jessica Nicole Wallace
Graves County: Hope C. Allen, *Morgan Cheyenne Beyer, Amanda G. Brewster, Jessica Elizabeth Cox, Meagan Nicole Elliott, Anna Marie Farris, Alicia Danielle Gilbert, **Jeanneda Ann Gilbert, Jackson E. Herndon, *Britta Nicole Ingrum, Micah Grant Jones, Nicholas C. Kemp, Katlyn L. Kluemper, Anna L. Lamb, Crystal L. Little-Kent, Robert Thomas McNutt, Aaron Christopher Mick, Nicole Morris, Audrey E. Redden, **Michael David Richards, William Robert Strong Jr., Craig S. Sullivan, Dusty Ann Swantek, Trisha M. Waggoner
Hickman County: **Jeff W. Boaz, Shellie Nicole Caksackkar, Jennifer R. Holder, Daniel T. Muscovalley
Kenton County: Justin D. Ingle
Livingston County: Brandon Patrick Croft, Emily Frances Knoth, Summer Marie Loy, *Jessica Lynn Mathis
Lyon County: Amanda Leigh Lipscomb
Marshall County: Aaron D. Allen, Andrew J. Baker, Dustin K. Bryant, Chase R. Canup, Rachel Kelli Cornwell, Kayla Ann Cutsinger, **Edward W. Hall, **Taylor M. Harris, Lee A. Harvell, Angela Dawn Hopkins, Cheslie Riche' Howell, Donita Keith, Randy G. Maddox, Steven N. Mankey, David R. Morgan, Daniel J. Riley, Colton James Sims, Michael James Solomon, Chaney L. Starks, **Ryan W. Thornton, Katheryn H. Young
Massac County, IL: Kourtney Marlene Ellis, April Ann Stanly
McCracken County: Kristie A. Barriger, Preston L. Boutwell, Sarah Elizabeth Burgess, Lauren Austin Burkeen, Cody Michael Burkholder, Bentley T. Caldwell, Savanah Dawn Caldwell, Mallory A. Carroll, Deidra Marie Chandler, Emily Kate Clark, Micah Kyle Clayton, Jessie N. Clifford, *Suzanne E. Clinton, **Samuel E. Evens, Thomas A. Farrell, Gregory J. Felts, **Mathew I. Fletcher, Kara Leanne Gray, Matthew L. Hafford, Christina N. Hall, Lauren Rhea Hamilton, Daphne R. Hernandez, Aaron L. Hovekamp, Julie Michelle Howard, Aqib Z. Hussain, Alexis Jade Jones, Allison Tandy Jones, Joshua Aaron Klope, Michelle Lynn Krause, Rebecca Lynn Lambert, Amy E. Loyd-Webster, Jorge L. Machaen, Courtney Mann, Erin Michelle McDowell, Shelia D. McGill, Danielle N. Morehead, Derrick J. Mullins, Kelly Lee Olsen, Megan A. Orr, *Rebekah E. Pafford, Ashley Paschall, Brian M. Price, Aaron L. Reside, Stephen Zachary Roach, Todd M. Roof, **Chanley Shae Rose, E. Anthony Schaeffer, Rebecca Katherine Scott, Peggy A. Setinsek, Jacob Neil Sharer, Shamika Magan Shelton, Lindsie Denise Sikes, Savannah Elise Sikes, Jeremy C. Sneed, Hannah Spissinger, Raygan L. Thompson, Shannon M. Tracy, **Crystal Dawn Truitt, *Matthew Wayne Tuttle, Jessica Emily Vandenberg, **Tabitha K. Ward, Cynthia S. Ware, Claudia B. Washburn, **Jacqueline Hailey Wells, **Celena Marie Wilkinson, Tana Williamson, Tanda R. Winger
Oswego County, NY: Victoria K. Drake
Stafford County, VA: Heather Hannon
Warren County: Matthew S. Saltsman

Associate in Applied Science
Ballard County: Bethany P. Cain, Brittany Shay Dixon, *Shawna Michelle Hirsch, Candice Dawn Kendall, Lynn M. Plumley, Justin Trainer, **Larry E. Wallace
Bergen County, NJ: Brian S. Berson
Caldwell County: Rebecca Josephine Burton, **Jacob Tanner Flynn, Melanie G. Morse, *Whitney M. Ray
Calloway County: Michelle Elaine Colson, Kayla Renee' Cooper, Kim Culp, Mary Elizabeth Karns, **Kaci Dae Manis, *Robyn L. McCarty, Cynthia Lynn McClain, Camille McSwain, Sarah G. Morris, Brian E. Neely, *Kelly Andrea Neely, Theresa Ann Perkins, Jennifer Katherine Scott, Crystal Joy Settle, Aubri D. Stroud, Russell James Sweatman, *Miranda Beth Turner, **James Cassidy Underwood, Nathan E. West, Sarah M. Williams, *Talia D. Wilson, Pamela Kay Young
Cape Girardeau County, MO:** James W. Jewell Jr.
Carlisle County: Kimberly D. Fisher, Jaclyn Shea Franklin, Katie E. Massey, Cassie Rae Nichols, Julia E. O'Neal, JustinDakota Rogers, *Savara Lane Tolbird
Christian County: Hailee Elizabeth Isom, Emily Suzanne Neff, Marion Kelly Schneider
Clark County: *Margaret Louise Sizemore
Crittenden County: Miranda F. Binkley, *Jessica L. Binkley, *Melia Lauren Cappello, Collina R. Cosby, Jessica L. Eaves, Jennifer Dawn Head, Misty Lynn Markham, Cynthia Denise Montalta
Fulton County: Colby Adams Jackson, **Justin Duane Mathis, Andrew D. Wheeler
Graves County: Jill Denise Allen, **Susan G. Baer, *Charles Robert Ballard, Amanda Kaye Barnes, Teddy L. Bass III, Kayla B. Black, Samantha Lynn Brame, David Brewster, **Kara M. Brown, Cindy Renee Burgess, Beverly Nicole Carter, Jesse L. Cavanaugh, Carl M. Clark, Bethany Michelle Coleman, **Della Jean Doran, **Christina Marie Downing, Kelsey Nicole Duncan, Courtney B. Elder, Michelle R. Ellis, Gregory Eugene Fuller, Roxanne Futrell, **Deborah Lynn Gibson, Alissa Gills, Suehay Eden Gomez, Tiffany Brooke Gream, **Leonard Dewayne Guinn, Valerie D. Harris, Robert Shane Heflin, **Sonya T. Henson, Jessica Nicole Hicks, *Judy Lee Higgins, Brittany Brooke Holmes, Shauna Nicole Hurt, Marcus Lee Irvan, Bethany Ivie, ** Susan B. Jackson, *Kristen D. Johnson, Adam M. Kendall, **Melinda J. Knight, **Anita E. Ladd, Samantha R. Lahue, Danielle Y. Langford, Jennifer T. Lee, **Douglas E. Letcher, Douglas Edward Letcher, Bethany Carol Mason, Misty R. Massey, Beth Marie Matheny, *Laurie T. Mathis, **Jesse R. McCord, *Tiffany Dawn Newhouse, Elisa F. Norton, **Claudia ONeil, Melissa A. O'Neill, Michael Todd Parker, Korey S. Patterson, Debra A. Perry, Cheryl Pressler, John Barkley Puckett, **Timothy Blaine Pyle, Holly Dawn Reed, Jessica Renae Reeder, Cheyenne B. Richardson, ** Sarah Katherine Schmidt, **Matthew David Schwenk, **Rhonda Shiflett, George Caleb Speed, *Alma Elizabeth Story, Josh D. Sullivan, Billy J. Terrell, **Eric Dean Theobald, Sasha V. Thomas, *Joshua C. Thurston, *Tyler Timmons, *Debbie M. Tucker, *Hannah E. Tucker, Amanda Marie Tyler, Alecia Marie Webb, Michelle L. Whiteman, **Manica Whitis, Justin Richard Yates, Kristy L. Young
Gwinnett County, GA: Chrishena F. Sherrill
Hardin County, IL: Marci R. Conkle
Hardin County, TX: Shara L. Rudy
Henry County,TN: **Delores A. Wyatt
Hickman County: Samantha Leann Conner, Jessica Lee Grubbs, **Justin Alan House, Becky T. Jones, **Matthew G. McIntire, JessicaAnn Morris, Derek M. Muscovalley, **Brandon Joe Terry
Jefferson County: **Ronald Todd Adkins, *Jessica Nicole Sanders,
Livingston County: *Ashton Tayler Cosby, Emilee Rose Crisp, *Tia K. Dunbar, Zane Owen Edwards, David W. George, ShannonShea Hill, **Shea Lynn Holliman, **Christine A. Huckabee, Jordan M. Kirkham, Katrina Gail Lynch, Devin Louis Parrish, *Victoria K. Phelps, LeeAnn Rachelle Yamada
Lyon County: Kanda S. Barnes, Michael Jay Lefan, Jed McGregor, James B. Nystrom, Hayley M. Parrent
Marshall County: Kimberly D. Bebout, Keshia Marie Bennett, Morgan Nicole Biggs, Rebecca Jean Blanchard, *David Shane Brodsky, Bridgette Renee Brown, **Diana Jean Carlton, Ladona R. Carmack, *Jessica Dawn Cates, Thomas B. Coffman, Richard Thomas Coleman, Samantha Joann Collins, * Gina Darnall, **Kristina LeeAnn Dick, **Steven M. Elkins, **Nathan Aaron Freeman, Christopher Adam Giurintano, *Valerie Renae Guthrie, Kristen Noelle Hamilton, *Mary Beth Henson, Lisa Gail Henson, **William Scott Hofer, *Scott A. Holt, *Kelly Lynn Lanham, Shannon Marie Ledgerwood, Whitney Laine Lovett, Kacy Lowery, Whitney L. Lyles, Matt Lee McKinney, Amanda Ann McMullin, **Lisa K. Mellies, Meleah G. Morrison, Jessica R. Moss, * Leah D. Oakley, William Kel Odom, ** Gary D. Parks, **Emely Perales, *Kaitlyn B. Prince, Jessica Rhea Rosales, Pamela Sue Rudolph, **Shelly Renee Schuster, **Krista Elizabeth Sharp, ** Melissa D. Smalley, Amber N. Solomon, Tracy L. Stephens, Misty N. Stevens, Stephanie Marie Stevenson, *Kimberly Ann Story, Patricia A. Swinford, *Sherry Lynn Todd, **Anthony C. Trimmel, **Brenda K. Trimmel, **Erica Ann Turner, Kristin Nicole Tynes, Amber C. Ward, Jared C. Wells, *Robyn G. Williamson, Landon P. Wilson, Ladonna H. Wooten
Massac County, IL: *Martina R. Abdo, *Rachael Ann Allen, *Mena Atkinson, *Jeremy Lloyd Childers, Jessica Lee Eftink, Trishalana M. Jacobsen, ** Jacob K. Vinyard
McCracken County: **Jennetta Arnold, Donna Fay Ashley, Andrew P. Bachuss, *Kerri Renee Bagwell, April Elizabeth Baker, Sarah Lynn Baker, Kristen S. Barnhill, Belinda Jill Beans, *Christie Joy Bingham, John Clint Blaine, *Donald Allen Block, **Stacie L. Brasher, Brandon K. Burgie, **Thomas F. Carrico, Rebekah Casarez, Cyeria E. Casey, **Kimberley D. Cash, JennyLynn Clark, Misty Michelle Coles, Michelle L. Collins, Lisa Michelle Crowell, Shelia S. DeRossett, Justin Micheal Dinovo, Joseph Edward Donnelly, Kelsey Payne Dotson, David W. Downing, Brian L. Dubbels, **Amanda D. Dudley, Lauren Elizabeth Duncan, Deirdra Anne Edmonds, Billy Blu Edwards, Terri Hart Ellington, Cynthia R. Ellis, Marionne Elinor Dabu Esguerra, *Gayna Wynn Felts, **Kristina Findlay, *Oksana Yuriyivna Fisenko-Parsons, Danita Fisher, Katie Flowers, Leslie D. Forbes, ** Jonathan R. Fralicx, Heather Gail Fritts, Kimberly Sue George, Karla Renee Haley, **Lisa Michelle Hall, Sarah C. Hamilton, Theresa Jo Hankins, Joseph Matthew Harris, Kimberly D. Harry, Tiffany Hart, Christopher B. Hayes, Ashley R. Herndon, Steffanie Renee Hibbard, **Rebecca G. Holland, **Ashley Nicole Horn, James Jeramiah Hunt, *Christine Carole Icke, Jonathon Jackson, Mary J. Johnson, Kevin Michael Johnson, Paige Brooks Johnson, **Mary Clark Jordan, Sandra R. Kelly, **Michael J. Kelly, Attiq Jamil Khan, Wesley George Kraper, Samuel M. Lefevre, *Zachary W. Lichliter, Tena Rhea Lindsey, Nathaniel G. Lovett, **Kelley G. Lynn, Jaclyn Kay McAuliffe, Ashley L. McDanel, **Carrie Lynn McDaniel, *Heather Lyn McKinney, Christopher T. McMurtry, Tammy Lynn Metzger, *Judi L. Mills, *Juana Montoya, William Lee Mooney IV, Karrie Reenea Moore, **Rickey L. Morrison, Cathy J. Newton, Lorie Lynn Nihsen, Kassy Nicole Palermo, ** Kerrie L. Peck, Melodie Dawn Phillips, Thelma L. Reed, Kelly Dawn Renfrew, Pamela Lee Reynolds, Janice Nicole Robison, Tahney Marshay Rogers, Tania E. Sandoval, *Sean M. Sills, Saundria J. Sims, Latavia Nicole Starks, Kathryn Louise Steele, Melinda Gayle Stewart, Brian G. Sullivan II, **Crystal L. Terrell, Mary N. Tilford, Stacy R. Tucker, Suzanne Underhill, Lindsey Nicole Vaughn, *Sally C. Vincent, Ashley Danielle Walker, Marcella Wampler, **Jenna Marie Wiedmar, Stanley Bernard Williams
Obion County: *Kari Nichole Gordon, Jon-Erik Nuno, **Sarah B. Roberson
Pope County, IL: **Keesha Ray Vaughn
Scott County: **James Adam Fraley
Trigg County: **Annemarie Tutor
Weakley County, TN: Jolynn Terry Betts, *Caleb Jay Clark

Associate in Fine Arts
McCracken County: Allison Elizabeth Reynolds

Associate in Science
Ballard County: Kelly Lee Crayne, Christopher Logan Drummond, Jordan Andrew Gill, ** Greggory Allen Gordon, *Jose Eileen Greenwell, Kayla D. Ray, ** Christopher B. Tilford
Caldwell County: Caleb D. Oliver
Carlisle County: William Frayne Burgess, *Sheila K. Crafton, Danielle Elliott, Audrey Renee Garnett, Jessica Ann Lindsey, ** Brock Austin Moran, Jorrie Christina Woods
Fulton County: Cheryl Lea Pepple
Graves County: Jonathan D. Atkins, **Christopher Alan Belt, * Samuel Arnold Brengan, **Matthew W. Byrn, Tamika L. Hall, Adam J. Hayden, ** Stephen Gregory Henson, Victoria Lea Jackson, Christina NiCole Marks, * Jason Lee Mick, Jason E. O'Neill, Matthew M. Phan, Yair Ulises Ramirez, ** Jacob Thomas, **Jennifer M. Wrather
Livingston County: **Charles Micah Busch, *Clay Wright Davis, Laken N. Durard, **Tiffany D. Garman, Michael Gilbert, April Hope Hays, Leslee Kate Lamb, **Benjamin Ray Linzy, **Patrick Oswald Jr., Chance R. Wright
Lyon County: **Mitchell T. Peeler, *Megan L. Ricks, **Michael Brian Travis
Marshall County: AutumnRichelle Boyd, **Jason C. Clark, **Seth Matthew Culp, Ryan B. Devine, Leah R. Duncan, Raea Lynn Edwards, **Kristen G. Fritz, Brian Lee Gold, *Ali Greer, Justin B. Harper, Ashley Brooke Henderson, Ryan Holland, Brittney Rhea Moryl, **Landon Alexander Mott, **Mathew Harold Petersen, *Stacy W. Poe, Corey Steven Thweatt, *Jeremy David Turner, *Kayle N. Tynes
Massac County, IL: **Lisa M. Drapeau, **Michael Grant Mizell, Andrea Lee Seiler
McCracken County: Whitney Dawn Adams, Amber Rose Ballard, Penny R. Bivens, *Joseph Kyle Blagg, **Cody E. Brown, Andrea N. Campbell, Mitchell Lee Collins, *Brandon Robert Daley, Amanda Marie Deecke, *Aaron Dietrich, Rachel A. Dillon, **Corey W. Draffen, Tyler L. Dukek, Jaclyn A. Elias, Amanda Dawn Embry, Tanyalee Escalera-Tharp, Whitley A. Flowers, Colin Richard Glass, Cambria Mahria Goodman, **Ryan Paul Green, Brittiney Lee Haley, Bradley G. Hall, **Brandon Lee Hall, *Devin M. Harris, *Ryan Adam Hayden, Justin Paul Jett, Whitney Marie Keller, Ryan W. Krimple, *Jonathan M. Lewis, **Jaclyn M. Lile, Andy L. Lipford, Dustin Heath Martin, Christian L. Musselman, Timothy Allen O'Malley, Colby J. Ramirez, Matthew R. Roberts, Michael David Stricklin, Ashton Elizabeth Ursini, Jeffrey A. Vogrin, *Christopher Jason Whitfield, *Mindy Rae Woodford
Webster County: Matthew Aaron Thomson

Diplomas
Calloway County: *Whitney J. Bogard, Ashley Lynn Crouch, **Amy E. Fox, **Howard Allen Hill, *Fred T. Richter
Carlisle County: *Ambur M. Frizzell, Kaitlyn Susanne Smith
Christian County: **Bridgett C. Radford
Crittenden County: **Maddie Saiyrde Topp
Daviess County: *AshleyBellar, **Michelle Lynn Beyke, Carissa Renee Nantz,
Fulton County: *Will H. Greer
Gibson County, TN: *Abby Kate Clanton
Graves County: *Theresa L. Arnett, **Christopher Bottoms, Jennifer Marie Campbell, Allyson N. Dick, Allysa M. Few, *Taga K. Jones, Elizabeth A. McManus, Fabiola Rosas
Grayson County: *Heather Nicole Baxter, *Brittany L. Green
Hardin County: **Amber Christine Morris, Haley J. West
Henderson County: **Kensi Brooke Belt, Taylor B. Jenkins
Jefferson County: *Andrea Nichole Brooks
Larue County: Kayla Aleece Carrico
Lyon County: **Maggie E. Gray
Marshall County: **Lindsey Paige Adams, Astrid Gamble, *Corrine Francine Hresko, Eric R. Madden, Michelle R. Marks, Sarah Beth Sauders, **Robert H. Wheeler
Massac County: Tiffany F. Hulsey, **Kaitlinn Mckale Smith, *Audrey A. Verwers, Sara Grace Elizabeth Womack
McCracken County: *Alex C. Driver, *Julie Christine Grentzer, Nichole L. Henderson, Vicky Denise Holland, **Emmanuel Kegler, **Michael A. Kelley, Marzell E. Littleton, Paula Ann Moore, Jamie L. Mourer, Sabrina Kay Orr, **Allison A. Presser, *Jacqueline L. Riley, **Joshua C. Thompson, Erin Gail Thompson
Nelson County: **Kasey Marie Samuels
Obion County, TN: *Lindsey B. Moreland
Trigg County: *Lauren Elizabeth Wood

Certificates
Ballard County: Barnabas O. Alexander, Teresa Marie Fortenberry, Jacob G. Schlamer, Shelby Renee Aldridge, Kaitlin Jane Bailey, Shelbi L. Belcher, Danielle Marie Blye, Daphne Jane Bommarito, Amanda Carol Brewer, Haley Allen Brunston, Heather D. Cartney, Kathleen Paige Citarella, Shannon Lynn Crook, Ayrika A. Damron, Lauren Renee Deweese, Candice Brooke Draper, James Edward Frey, Katherine Lee Gordon, Lydia Taylor Grogan, Hailey M. Hack, Jessica Lynn Hall, Terri Christine Harrison, Hannah Hesarae Hogancamp, Michelle Lea Holmes, Emily Ann Hunt, Valerie Dawn Lanier, Brionna Cede Nicole Martin, Jennifer Lynn McManus, Jamie Faye Milgate, Wesley C. Newton, Amanda S. O'Brien, Chelsea Nicole Parker, Stephanie Nicole Pearson, Alexandria Sha' Pemberton, Abreana Sonja Perez, Karen Lynn Polivick, Micah Renee Poole, Shelby Renee Potts, Chelcie Renee Redfern, Jacob S. Reno, Jayde Nichole Rollins, Hayden Marie Rorer, Christian Blake Rundles, Whitney Leigh Russell, Candace Leigh Russell, Michelle Darlene Shaw, Crystal Marlene Shelton, James Robert Skiles, Kayla Ann Smith, Kayla Lynn St. Arbor, Sharayna Lynn Stevens, Tonya Latrice Teeters, Alexandra Anne-Marie Thompson, Angela VanCleve, Michaela Anne Walters, Jordan Rachelle Wheeler, Jonathan Dwayne Whipple, Andrew J. Willett, Joella Ruth Williams
Barren County: Jason Brian Martin
Caldwell County: Amy Michelle Bowers, Donald Clay Conway II, Debbie Kay Dowell, Lauren Ashley Leech, Emily Rose Meredith, Taylor Lee Page, Michaela R. Rogers, Tammy A. Stinnett, Laura Elizabeth Stovall
Calloway County: Bethany Amber Aldridge, Cielita A. Allen, Karen Sue Baker, Ryan D. Ballard, Laura Grace Barger, Kristin Birdsong, Taylor Frances Butler, Zanya A. Byars, Ralph William Byerly Jr., Trinity Renee Campbell, Kara Lynette Canerdy, Mitzi M. Copeland, Richard D. Cunningham, Nicole Marie Danielson, Christie Lee Darnell, Emily Ann Dixon, Gabriel B. Dowd, Heath Davidson Garner, Makayla Renae Green, Violet Lorrine Hammons, John Bradley Harper, Andrea Nicole Hudson, Benjamin John Johnson, Eunhye Kim, Hope Renee Lawrence, Teresa L. Lawrence, Lindsay Brooke Lawson, Emily Anne Lenard, Mallorie Kristen Lewis, Sean S. McClellan, Rita G. McCuiston, Sheena Marie McNew, Daren Thomas Meadows, Laura Lynn Milby, Rita Charline Miller, Ladon Marie Mohler, David Ryan Moore, Cheryl Ann Morrison, Janssen Brett Morton, Halee Taylor Musser, Julia M. Nelson, Felicia Nolan, Stephanie Nicole Rohme, Michelle Lynn Schroader, Hailey D. Snyder, Bartie E. Steelman, Rebecca R. Stocklen, Jennifer Renee Tarkington, Alayna C. Thompson, Kristie Jo Tingle, Brittny Nichole Tipton, Anthony Scott Vanhorn, Jennifer Lynn Vaughn, Cathy Wilcox, Adam Wilson, Casey Marie Wyatt
Carlisle County: Whitney Nicole Anderson, Jennifer Nichole Armour, Patricia Deann Brown, Michael Scott Calvert II, Tonya Renee Canary, Phillip Alan Dowdy, Rebecca L. Ferguson, Jeremy Ray Gipson, Caitlin S. Laird, April Jane Purcell, Jackie M. Smith, Alycia G. Worth
Christian County: Julia Ann Carlisle, Jessica Nicole Gilkey, Mary Means
Crittenden County: Melissa A. Earls, Ashton Dawn Forsythe, Jessica Givens, Summer Hackney, Marlee Jo Lanham, Melissa Gayle Noel, LeanaMargaret Riley, Jennifer A. Sharp, Kelly Leanne Watson
Daviess County: Molly Elizabeth Kirk
Fulton County: Teresa A. Amberg, Shayla Ann Armbruster, Ashlea N. Berryhill, Tanner Coffey, Tiffany Victoria Colston, Jason James Craddock, Dawn Lawray Crittendon, Zachary H. Dunn, Timothy J. Edgin, Bobby O. Elks, Sabrina Esters, Misty LaRon Franklin, Stephen Phillip Goodman, Ashley Marie Gordon, Carmen S. Ingram, Constance Shantelle Ingram, Queenetta A. Jackson, Alesha M. Nall, Kim M. Nichols, Tyler Neal Patrick, Danny W. Taber, Emily Danielle White
Graves County: Lindsey Michelle Acree, Raysha R. Adams, Lindsey M. Adkins, Nelly Iminza Akoto, Karen Jean Alexander, Amber Lenae Andrews, Aaron H. Arant, Erin Marcia Barbagelata, Chelsea N. Becker, Tamara H. Bell, Allison Moore Berry, Melinda Sue Biggers, Mary Frances Branam, Donna C. Bright, Jeffrey M. Brown, Chauncey T. Burdette, Jonna D. Carnes, Matthew Delain Carr, Kimberly Ann Clapp, Mary Helen Coday, Lindsay Nicole Coffelt, Elisabeth Anne Coleman, Keri Lee Cook, Bradley C. Copeland, Ricky Dean Cornett, Courtney J. Crawford, Lauren A. Doss, Amber M. Dowdy, Lana Jo Dowdy, Amber Nicole Dunlap, Matthew David Edwards, Joseph Ruben Ellegood, Chelsea L. Ellington, Rebecca Erin Elliott, Kristin Nicole Emerson, Greg B. Enlow, Sharon Martinez Flanary, Angela Josette Fontana, Julie Michelle Fox, Larry Allen Foy, Corey Crawford Franklin, Nicole Marie Freeman, Matthew Shane Fristoe, William Fuentes, Evan Tyler Gooch, Ingrid C. Gossum, Glen Howard Harris, George M. Hatton II, Kacie Rebecca Henderson, Te'a Marie Henry, Suzette Nicole Hollan, Samantha J. Holmes, Darrius L. Hunt, Lori A. Hutchinson, William R. Ivie, Melanie C. Ivy, Yolanda L. Johnson, Kelsey E. Jones, Christopher Paul Kelley, Benjamin Wilhelm Henry Kruger, Linda M. Lamb, Holdon Lee Lavey, Audelia Leco, Hannah Rae Lewis, Erica D. Lumson, Tammy Renee Mathis, Marcia Brooke McBee, Steven Michael McCombs, Rachel Elizabeth McCombs, Charles E. Mix III, Teresita D. Ortiz, Hayley N. Osborne, Kristin Nicole Pierceall, Elizabeth A. Poffenberger, Bethany A. Prather, Jacob Lynn Price, Melissa Price, Brittany N. Ray, Taylor Keith Ray, Ammie Elizabeth Reed, Jessica Lynn Richardson, Inge L. Rockwell, Amber R. Russell, David Keith Sanderson, Shayla R. Schramer, George Marion Shearouse, Nathaniel Joshua Smith, Tyra Marie Spain, Whitney M. Standifer, Timothy James Steffen, Nora Jean Stone, Miranda Brook Story, Tamela F. Taylor, SaraJoann Tedder, Erika Nicole Thacker, Mary J. Thompson, Jeremy Thweatt, Christy Ann Toon, Anne K. Tucker, Tammy V. Tucker, Bobbie Turnbow, Lynette E. Warner, Gina SueWedel, Kayla Nicole West, Kelsey Lynn Wiggins, Derek Michael Wilford, Katelyn H. Wilford, Tyler Jordan Willett, Tori Willett
Hickman County: Cody G. Causer, Austin Curtis Cunningham, Kyra Rene Dwyer, Emily Paige Horton, Meagan Hillary Isbell, Todd D. Jackson, Jessica Ruth Kuykendall, Daniel Evan Myers, Samantha Marie Pryor, Samantha F. Shelton, Julianne Brookes Stroud, Austin Dane Terry, Deane Lee White, Jaclyn T. Workman
Jefferson County: Robert Earle Murphy
Johnson County, IL: Brett A. Snider
Livingston County: Jessica Marie Breedlove, Jennifer Lynn Clark, Amy Y. Crawford, Jacob Edward Cunningham, Charlotte Denise Curnel, Amanda S. Darnell, Whitney Aran Dickerson, Jordan K. Duncan, Ladonna K. Fike, Zedic Louis Gillette, Jessie Danielle Hall, Hillary Brooke Hayes, April Lynn Hill, Payton Elyse Jackson, Elisha L. Lee, Antonya Lummus, Dustin L. Manley, Chad Robert McCormick, Shalie M. Milo, Erin M. Moodie, Kayla Jenette Moore, James E. Newman, Sunny S. Osborne, Kristie Lee Stokes, Danna N. Tally, RebeccaAnne Walden, Melody Frances Walker, Michelle Jeanette Walls, Lauren Gail Whetstone, Tyler Earl White, Elizabeth N. Williams, Jessica Lee Wingham, Laken Danielle Woodward, Catherine Noel Yates
Lyon County: Amanda Jo Bailey, Nadia Marie Berber, Jurlene A. Burcks, Ryan Christopher Dwyer, Jessie L. Guess, Derrick Micheal Kinnis, Wendi N. Leitner, Erin K. Mussato, Cody Dale Peters, Rusty E. Renner, Gina Russell, Casandra Marie Spoonts, Brandi Nicole Story, Auburn Lane Sutton
Madison County, IL: David Lynn Reed
Marshall County: Amy Lynn Abdo, Alexis Hope Allbritton, Michelle Allday, Paige K. Allen, Crystal Dawn Baker, Stephanie R. Barrett, Brenda Lee Bennett, Nicole R. Boren, Kasi Elizabeth Bradley, Alicia G. Bradley, Teresa Ann Pierce Brazzell, Stephanie Kay Brinegar, Jacqueline D. Brown, Candez L. Campbell, Crystal G. Carter, Amber Cassel, Angelique B. Cottone, Joshua B. Cox, Matthew C. Crouse, Brian S. Davis, Brandi La'shea Davis, Gary D. Derrington, Dawn Marie DeYoung, Debra A. Diviak, Rhonda Jeanne DuFriend, Callie Rachille Duke, Laura Christine Duncan, Darren Cole Dunigan, Thomas Blake Edwards, Erin R. Edwards, Kayla M. Elrod, Lee M. Farmer Jr., Pamela Michele Flickinger, Linnea Fryman, Krista Lynn Garland, Devin R. Giurintano, Traci Lynn Goodman, Jeremy R. Greer, Kelly Ann Gronau, Keaton T. Guthrie, Jada Grace Harrison, Jefferson Christopher Heath, Lindsey Renee Heath, Stacey Ladonna Heflin, Rachel M. Henderson, Stacy Renee Henley, Lawrence Allen Hobbs, Chelsie Holcomb, Leslie Lynne Hood, Krystal Marie Humphrey, Courtney LeeAnn Hunter, Britny Elizabeth Jenkins, Laura Ann Kemp, Megan A. Keogh, Joshua Hoyt Knight, Kaytlin Elizabeth Lamb, Evan Ray Larkin, Suzanne M. Lewis, Kelsi Danielle Lovett, Wendy Sue Luebker, Jonathan Kirk Maddox, Jeremy R. Marshall, Barry Mason, Timothy Shane Matthews, Gregory Evan McClain, Kathy McClure, Bethany P. Medley, Natasha Pauline Miller, Lakin Miller, Vanessa Jolean Mitchell, Megan Lynn Moss, Sarah Elizabeth Mullinax, Andrea Michelle Murphy, Desarea Marie Myers, Gregory Allen Nelson, Aline Mangipano Powell, Heather JoLeah Powell, Monica K. Prescott, Teresa B. Reed, Amy L. Riley, Lora A. Rivera, Bethany N. Robinson, Wilma Marie Robinson, Gretchen Nicole Rowan, Mandy Nicole Russell, Rebecca Ann Scott, Joy L. Shields, Kaci Carol Simmons, Kimberly Jo Siress, Leesia Ann Smith, Toynia E. Smith, Heather A. Smothers, LakinNicole Spangler, Shelby Renee Street, Gayle Anne Taraba, Tanner A. Taylor, Cole Douglas Thomas, Darrin W. Thompson, Jana R. Thompson, Michael P. Turek, Darla JoAnn Vaughn, Michael N. Wallace, Rachel Michelle Wallace, Ben Garlon Warren, Geneva Kaye Washburn, Linda Gayle West, Matt P. Willie, Shan M. Wolfe, Valerie L. Yeager, Chaney Denise York
Massac County, IL: Jimmilynn Calhoun, Donna Kim Carman, Kelcey D. Ellis, BrittanyClaire Freeman, Jennifer L. Henderson, Kelly D. Huebschmann, Zachary A. James, Mildred L. McDonald, Heather Marie Presley, Rickey O. Shannon, Justin T. Smith, Alma M.Stewart, Samantha Brianne Walker, Elizabeth Nicole Wooley
McCracken County: Ronnie M. Adams, Dennis P. Affholter, Amanda Leigh Aldridge, Jennifer Elvira Alonso, Jerry Lee Arnzen, Debbie L. Atwood, Joseph M. Baier, Honnie L. Balderas, Kaci Lynn Ballard, Laura Ann Barnes, Willie Jean Barnes, Christina Kay Barrett, Kelli Dawn Beggs, Marty G. Bertoni, Jennifer Marie Besowshek, Hannah Renee Bing, Catherine Ann Blair, Kassi LeAnn Blankenship, Melissa E. Bobbitt, Lance W. Bowman, Laroscoe Dion Boyd, Michael Brock, Angela J. Brouse, Beau Allen Brown, Rachel M. Bundren, Emily Renee Burgess, Stephanie Burkhart, Brandi Nichole Burns, Milton Burns Jr., Timothy Paul Butterbaugh, Megan M. Caito, Thomas Micheal Cantwell, Sharon K. Carvell, Cynthia Everette Carver, Joseph Greg Cherry, Lindsay Jill Clapp, Tammy W. Clymer, William Robert Cole, Candice JaNeane Coleman, Martha Elizabeth Collier, Jeanne L. Conro, Rhonda Gail Cook, Felicia Marie Cooper, Nick Allen Coovert, Dianna N. Copeland, Jessica Rose Couey, Tyler Joe Crane, Jasmine Re'shea Cunningham, Kayla R. Curtis, John Jeffery Dalton, Ashley Renee Daniels, Nancy Renee Darnall, Kathlene R. Darnell, Lori A. Davis, Blessing Dembo, Cory G. DeRossett, Ronald Kenneth Dierolf Jr., Tiffany Laine Dixon, Janetta S. Dobson, Orrin N. Dortch III, Hannah Dowell, Daisy L. Downen, Bryan D. Draffen, Jiri Drkula, Chardikia Tramaine Duffy, Savannah R. Duncan, Christi L. Durkes, Michelle Ramirez Edwards, Mary Margaret Emerson, Katie E. England, Rebekah Jean Evans, Kelsey Breann Farris, Jerry W. Ferguson, Charles Ronald Fields, Chance Noland Fogg, Kristin L. Fondaw, Alexa R. Fondaw, Kayla Renee Forsythe, Daniel L. Fulks, Shanae S. Gaines, Gina A. Gee, Jennifer Ann Gholson, Sheila L. Goines, Teresa Kaye Golden, Charlie Richard Gragg, Thonentra Lee Griffin, Amanda D. Guess, Terrie T. Hamilton, Bailey Jo Hamm, Dzra D. Hammrich, Amanda M. Hatch, Wendy Michelle Hayden, Scott L. Hendrickson, Debbie Lynn Henning, Rachael M. Hettler, Deanne Hicks, Steven B.Holder, Paul Wayne Holt, Ashley N. Hopwood, Andrea Gail Houston, Jamesha Dionne Hughes, Sheila Ann Hughes-Rouse, Jessica Marie Humphrey, Lauren Nicole Jefferson, Rhiannon Chae Johnson, Carmen Lanette Johnson, Maranda L. Johnson, Laura C. Johnson, Sylphelia Mylon Joiner, Brandi Jo Jones, Chantavian Jones, Jamie Beth Jones, Teressia Ann Jones, Jonathan Stephen Kelley, Marisha Lynn Kenton, Tonya Renee Kimbler, Jasmine Knight, Laura Michelle Krall, Marcus D. Kruger, Taylor C. Kuehn, Chelsea B. Ladd, Robin R. Lampley, Latrina L. Laster, Ashley N. Lastinger, Brooke Nichole Loe, Kristen Nicole Luce, Tamyra I. Marks, Michelle A. Marquardt, Brandon Tyler Martin, Lindsey Lee Martin, Joy Sharnell Martin, Jacob Dale Mason, Jessica Arlene Mason, Sylvia Laniece Mason, Alonzo McClendon, Kristen Kay McClintock, Brittany McClure, Wendy Joe McDaniel, Haley McDonald, Kevin T. McGowan, Cheryl Ann McGregor, Erica Nicole McKenzie, Shanice Nate McKinney, Iva N. McMurtry, Jennifer Lynn Metcalf, Kimberly A. Milan, Andrea Jone Miller, Jessica Lynn Miller, Kimberly Dawn Mills, Juana Montoya, Deanndria S. Moore, Marlene Kash Moses, Dustin R. Moss, William C. Murphy, Jamie L. Musgraves, Tanna Lynn Myatt, Sonya Yvette Nance, Jamaica Latoya Neville, Ashley-Leigh M. New, Erica Vy Nguyen, Ilene M. Nieves, Ellison Lynn Norton, Sarina L. Oden, Quinisha L. Overstreet, Bradley W. Pace, Veronica Perez, Todd Wesely Pitchford, Timothy William Price, Jeremy Ryan Priddy, William C. Prince, Charley Rudell Pulley III, Sharon Quandt, Toni Lynn Ramage, Chelsea Nicole Redden, Joshua W. Reed, Diana S. Reuter, Rachel Erin Rhoades, Jessica Lynn Rhodes, Matthew Christopher Rickman, Brandelyn Annette Ridgeway, Amanda Lee Riley, Katie Elizabeth Ritter, Travis Logan Roberson, Nancy L. Robins, Amanda Shay Robinson, Tina S. Rodriquez, Carrie L. Romans, Preston Earl Rook, Kristin Ross, Leeann Nicole Ross, Lawrence Edward Roussin, Lisa Dayle Rowton, Marcia K. Rudd, Kevin Mitchell Rude, Cassie Brooke Russell, Caitlin Rene' Rust, Silas Quinn Rutherford, Julie Dawn Sanders, Diana Renee Schroder, Matthew Cane Scott, Marcia S. Seaton, Brian Wayne Seichter, Debra A. Shaknaitis, Cassondra Nashae Shelby, Shea Danielle Shewcraft, Aksana A. Siamionava, Katherine Suzanne Sibley, Joi Marie Sills, Heather Renee Siress, Justin Andrew Skuchko, Clinton Franklin Sledd, Jackie E. Smith, Ladonna Kay Smith, Laura D. Smith, Thea Jean Smith, Julia O. Sokolova, Karina Soto, Michael A. Spencer, Leslie Ann Spraggs, Ronica A. Stokes, William C. Stokes, Brittany Jane Sullivan, Amber M. Sweatt, Sara Elizabeth Tally, Shelbuin Jay Tapp, Amber Jeanette-Lee Thornton, Lauri Throgmorton, Rachel Leigh Tilley, Brian M. Todd, Abby K. Townzen, Paul Alan Tulenchik, Emily Kaye Upchurch, Eric F. Van der Mast, Sarah Maria Vasquez, Catherine Ann Vetato, Margaret Lynn Vicario, Shirlee Vos, Joshua Alel Wadley, Keyonna N. Walker, Brittany Nichole Ward, Regina E. Warren, Theresa Rose Wathen, Sarah Ann Watson, Toni J. Watwood, Mckinley James Weber, Karen Lea Wenning, Lucas Ryan White, Ami Renee Wiggins, Jennifer E. Wilkey, Jaime Brittany Wilkins, Jamie L. Williams, Angela R. Williams, Charles Lawrence Willis, Angelica A. Winscom, Michael Gene Woleben, Martha J. Woodcock, Taylor Johnson Wrinkle, Jessica D. Wyatt, Alexander Christian Young, Joel L. Zeiler
Obion County, TN: Lisa Louise Baker, Tabitha Breanne Baker, Laronda Chantelle Campbell, Selena Faith O'Neill, Melissa K. Reams, Brandy N. Wheeler
Poe County, IL: Charles D. Barnes
Posey County, IN: Mary Ellen Hawley
Pulaski County, IL: Justin Blake Harmon, Keith E. Stricker
Trigg County: Jessie Leigh Burcham, Shaundra Danielle Finley, Angela Judy Gray, Jack R. Hancock, Shannen L. Pawlowski, Wayne R. Pawlowski, Kayla Dawn Phillips, Shelley Anne Royle, Bridget Nanette Skinner, Stan David Summers
Vanderburgh County, IN: Christopher Antonites
Washoe, NV: Byron Pete Ayala Jr., Ronald Alexander Faust II, Robert Charles Fintland, Richard Scott Kohlman
Weakley County, TN: Joshua Adam Brewer, Amanda R. Dyer
Whitley County: Janet D. Lapalme