News Archive

More than 250 March at Graduation

WKCTC faculty member and graduateMore than 250 candidates for graduation participated in the 2012 West Kentucky Community and Technical College Graduation Ceremony at Luther F. Carson Four Rivers Center Tuesday, May 8. More than1,600 students were eligible to receive a credential this year. For the first time, the college held two commencement ceremonies to accommodate the growing number of graduates.

Veteran educator Donald Maley was the featured speaker. Maley, a professor of communications, retires in July after more than 35 years at the college. Selected one of six great teachers by the University of Kentucky Alumni Association in 1993, Maley has also been recognized by students with the Teacher of the Year award nine times, including this year.

Graduate candidates Nicholas Curtis of Fancy Farm and Krista P. Davis of Paducah, both All Kentucky Community and Technical College System (KCTCS) Academic Team members, also spoke during the ceremonies. Curtis received an associate in applied science degree with distinction in information technology with the network administration option. Davis gained both an associate in science degree and an associate in applied science in applied engineering technology with the alternative energy option, both degrees with distinction.

The following residents are candidates for graduation for associates degrees, diplomas and certificates. A single asterisk denotes distinction, which is a cumulative grade point average of 3.4 to 3.599. The double asterisk denotes high distinction, which is a cumulative grade point average of a 3.6 to 4.0. Names are listed by highest credentials obtained:
Associate in Arts Degree
Ballard County: *Kaitlin Jane Bailey, James Beard, Kataria Lee Ann Berry, Jeffery Shannon Byram, Danae Leigh Hallmark, *Wesley C. Newton, Gamaliel Elijah Rodriguez, Kimberly Sue Vinson
Caldwell County: Kyle Martin Lowery, Lisa Kay Orange, *Harley Watson
Calloway County: Sherece Cole, Bobbi Leigh Flood
Carlisle County: Brett William Barriger, Courtney June Crawford, Mark Robert Handley, Olivia Christine Inman, **Mariam Amelia McLain, *Cody Wade Smith, DeAnna N. Thomason, Derek Yarbrough
Crittenden County: Amanda K. Winters
Cumberland County, TN: Pracilla Hope Preuett
Fayette County: JessicaPowers
Fulton County: John Spencer Nowell
Graves County: Shelby N. Clapp, Sarah Jane Clark, Kelley Desha Cline, Carolyn S. Colles, Michael R. Crittendon, Nathaniel K. Curtsinger, Erica Brooke Darnall, Amanda L. Ellington, Chelsea L.Ellington, Jennifer N. Flincheum, Alexandra Lauren Goatley, Tabitha Nicole Hale, Tamika L. Hall, David G. Hayden, Terra M. Hays, Janie M. Janes,
*Peggy Jo Lee, Alexandra D. Leech, Crystal L. Little-Kent, Adrienne J. O'Neill, Katie Elizabeth Ritter, Lydia D. Smoot, *Amber Nichole Thomas, Trisha M. Waggoner, Sally M. Yates
Hickman County: Ray C. Mason
Livingston County: Chasadee G. Blanchard, Tyler C. Collins, Lauren Nicole Driskill, Brittany Lyn-Rashae Fox, *Anthony Todd Hansen, Leah L. Swanson
Lyon County: Ashley Nicole Crumpton, Kathryn Anne French, Brandi Nicole Story,
*Miranda L. Timmons
Marshall County: Rudy Jason Bohannon, Ashley M. Charlton, Kasie M. Clark, Hillary M. Copeland, **Sarah Jesseca Elkins, *Shelly Leshea Fisk, Shelby Lynne Gold, Jessica A. Henson, Karoline Marie Hlinka, **Marissa Rashelle Johnson, Rebekah Ann Johnson, Stephanie Kraklow, Brandon Lewis, Brad Long, Michael Taylor Looney, Allison Lynn Lucas, Jessica Nichols, Randy Alan Poston, Amanda Dale Powell, Jordan L. Reed, Cole Mcgregor Riley, Greta Leigh Robinson, Brooke Linette Rudd, Denver Parkes Seay, Ansley Shoulta, Cathleena Roshea Stephens, Kaitlyn M.West,
**Samantha K. Willett
Massac County, IL: Brent P. Schaumburg, Kaitlinn Mckale Smith
McCracken County: Crystal Gail Allen, Melinda A. Allred, *Debbie L. Atwood, Kelli Rene' Baier, Tyler R. Barker, Mckayla D. Bensen, Leigh Ann Blackburn, Megan Lee Bowman, Clayton Thomas Brewer, **Elizabeth A. Brown, Savanah Dawn Caldwell, **Michael L. Carneal, Kaitlyn D. Clements, Kelsey Nicole Collins, Rebekah Marie Cranor, Corey JoeCrenshaw, Brian G. Croft, Emily S. Crowell, Bobbie Lynn Cruse, Jessica AnneDavis, Javonna M. Dunbar, Morgan L. Eggemeyer, Louis W. Elliott, Gregory J. Felts, **Shelby Paige Finley, Janie Michele Floyd, Alexa R. Fondaw, Erica Marie Fort, Layce J. Frazee, Jennifer L. Frey, Sarah KatelynGalloway, **Lana Michelle Gascon, Melissa M. Grothe, **Katherine J. Hagan, Kyler Justice Hager, Savannah Leigh Hamilton, Stacey Hamilton, Sylvia Reanne Hamlin, Devin M. Harris, Lynn York Hatton, Laura Ellen Hendrickson, Jennifer L. Henson, Rebecca R. Herrington, **Woon Joo Hobgood, Elizabeth Anne Holbrook, Azyabree Howell, Aqib Z. Hussain, Ricky Jerome Jones Jr., Monica Kauffman, Jessica Jean Kennedy, Bradley S. Knight, Matthew T. Langston, Angel Lee Lawrence, **Pat N. Lawson, Stephen Dallas Lech, Kayla Nichole Leech, **Allison Nicole Mack, Courtney Mann, Danielle E. McAfee, Misti LaDawn McClain, Jordan Patrick Murdock, Victoria C. O'Brien, Robert L. Patterson, Patricia Karmen Pierce, Davin Forest Ramage, William Justin Raye, *Crystal D. Reid, **Caleb Rice, Paige Nicole Roberson, Hope Nicole Robertson, **Lori A. Rutledge, Christan C. Seay, Levi D. Shreve, *Allisin Sikes, Amy DeAnn Smallwood, Conrad Sullivan Spresser, Stacy E. Stubblefield,* Emily Ann Sutton, Lashae D. Taylor,** Jessica Lynn Thomas, **Meagan Elizabeth Tincher, Stacy R. Tucker, **Jacob Taylor VanWinden, **Kiley Brooke Warford, **Jacqueline Hailey Wells, Gerald Lee Wheeler, Levi Cole Woolridge, Zachery Dylan Wright, Lawrissa Ann Alexis Yeaman
Rowan County: Nikki Leah Cagle
Trigg County: Selenia Jo Detweiler
Warren County: Lesa J. Dalton
Williamson County, TN: **Chantyl Lynn Wilson

Associate in Science Degree
Ballard County: Ronica A. Stokes, Jonathan Dwayne Whipple
Caldwell County: **Matthew Joseph Schenk, Courtney Jayde Stokes, **Christopher William Wall
Calloway County: Hugh Williams Falwell, Marshall Isiah Hill
Carlisle County: Sheila K. Crafton, James T. Higgins, **Elisabeth C. Morris, Kayla Elizabeth Stephens
Crittenden County: Samantha Paige Peek
Fulton County: Christopher Lee Brunswick, Jenna Faye Byrd, **Joseph C. Malone, Cheryl Lea Pepple
Graves County: Patrick John Brazzell, Christopher Allen Brown, Chauncey T. Burdette, Katarina Deeann Cavitt, WilliamShane Ellington, Felicia Renee Gargus, *Alexis Corinne Hayden, Ashley L. Jones, **Allison Nicole Keeling, *Tori Keeling, Jessica M. Key, Christina NiCole Marks, **Christopher J. Mix, William M. Norton,
**Cody Wilson Payne, Natalie Pearson, Tyler Zachary Roberts, *Timothy James Steffen, **Lindsey Rose Thompson, Warren Kyle Wheeler, Maranda Paige Whiteley
Livingston County: **Charles Micah Busch, Tina Ann Cain, Derl T. Hawk, Alyssa L. Martinez, Talyn Lei Scarbrough
Lyon County: Megan L. Ricks
Marshall County: **Jeremy R. Beale, Nikki R. Bitz, Nicole R. Boren, David Joseph Brandon, **Jordan Leeann Cavitt, **Johnathan L. Chumbler, Misty Dawn Clark, Jordan L. Combs, Aaron Michael Cotton, Chu-young Kim, Rebecca L. Morgan, Jessica R. Moss, **Hillary Elizabeth Mott, Kayla A. Myers, **Courtney L. O'Neal, *Ryan Paul Parrott, **Melanie R. Reason, Alison Smith, *Lindsey Kay Terry, **Neil E. Trammell, Justin T. Ulrich, Thomas Dylan West, **Christina Marie Willett, Tanner Wilson, Chaney Denise York, Jessie Cole York
Massac County, IL: Amber Nicole Deming, **Sarah J. Kennedy, **Madisson Ashley Turner
McCracken County: Ashley S. Abbott, *Melissa Gail Alsobrook, Robert Lawson Barger, Larry E. Biles Jr., Isabella D.Cardozo, Christopher Shane Carrico, Cynthia Everette Carver, Alex Cole Clark, Heather Marie Clark, Mindy D. Crafford, Austin Lynn Crass, *Maxwell Raymond Croft, *William Robert Croft, *Krista Patricia Davis, Aleshia A. Edwards, Richard A. Elifritz, **Kristen Marie Floyd, **Katherine D. Fowler, * Damon D. Hall, Amanda Renee Hammonds, Eric T. Housman, Melody A. Howell, Aaron W. Hudson, Amanda Brooke Hutto, Jordan L. James, Geoffrey Dillon Kirksey, *Kenneth A. Lang, Crystal N. Melton, Erica Vy Nguyen, Daniel T. Orr, Ryne M. Parsley, **William Kenneth Parsons, Meng Qing Ren, *Justin Randall Ro, Stephanie Leigh Shaia, Tina Ann Shaw, *Kara Lynne Shoulta, Cheryl L. Skinner, Tyler Sullivan Spresser, Dean Edward Stephens, **Shaun M. Strawser, *Michael D. Tidwell, Parker Alan Tilford, **Mason William Waters, **WesleyAllen Whipple, Christopher T. Wilson, **Shannon G. Woolridge
Montgomery County: **Emily Anne Lenard
Trigg County: *Lauren Elizabeth Wood
Webster County: Luke A.Springfield

Associate in Fine Arts
Graves County: Sarah Rosemarie Byars
Massac County, IL: Geneva R. Harris
McCracken County: Carrie Anne Jones, Jessica L. Willingham

Associate in Applied Science Degree
Ballard County: **Shelbi L. Belcher, **Carolyn Rene Bowles, Brittany Shay Dixon,
**Kathleen A. Fondaw, Angela Peyton Henry, Abbye Hook, Hannah Ruth Jones,
*Jacob S. Reno, **Kristy M. Rodriguez, **Jayde Nichole Rollins, Lisa Marie Welch
Bell County, Texas: Jessica Elaine Milam
Breckinridge County: *Shannon Adele Horsley
Caldwell County: Mary A. Baker, **Merita R. Blanton, Jeanna M. Bruzan, Amanda Faye Childs, Lori Kay Conway, Joshua Steven Early, Elizabeth C. Rose, Misty R. Salyers, Mari J. Stegall
Calloway County: Mark Anderson, *Trevor A. Bohannon, Cassie B. Burkeen, Kissa L. Dibble, Genna L. Flynn, Corey Todd Hall, Amber Faith Henson, Whitney Nicole Hutchens, Jennifer Nicole Kendall, Heather Nicole Kirks, Carolena Rose Lamb, Lindsey L. Lamb, Virginia Agnes Lamb, Danielle Y. Langford, Lindsay Brooke Lawson, Sean S. McClellan, Natasha Pauline Miller, Mary Shaw Moffitt, Brian E. Neely, *Emilie R. Reinhardt, Zachary L. Stewart, **Rebecca R. Stocklen, Tori J. Stone, Paul Alan Tulenchik, *Alfreda L. Wann
Carlisle County: Amber Gail Beasley, Bethany Ann Cissell, *Jordan James Hogancamp, Whitney Nicole Hoskins, Katie E. Massey, **Sabrina L. Sams, Lauren Nicole Stephens, Kayla Nicole Wilson, Dana Caroline Wilson
Carroll County, TN: **Genji Lynn Prater
Christian County: EmilySuzanne Neff
Crittenden County: Miranda F. Binkley, Caitlin Alyssa Dunbar, Jessica H. Earls, Marlee Jo Lanham
Fayette County: Jordan M. Kirkham
Fulton County: CourtneyMargie Marie Blackwell, *Jason James Craddock, Kaylee Marie Evans, Adrienne N. Spillman
Graves County: Raysha R. Adams, Amanda J. Bell, Olga B. Bernal, Morgan Nichole Biggs, Kayla B. Black, Kimberly Tenise Bruce, Laken Bruce, Michelle Lynn Burnett, Alina Carnahan, Nichole Jeneene Cates, Jesse L. Cavanaugh, **Everett Francis Clement, Nathan Wyatt Cope, *Nicholas Curtis, Lori Reneigh Delapp, *Veronica M. Dowdy, Liliana R. Duran, Micah S. Elder, Audrey Anne Elliott, Rebecca Erin Elliott, Michelle R. Ellis, Andrea Rhea Farmer, **Kourtney Nicole Feezor, Joseph Allen Fowler, Michael A. Franklin, *Nicole Marie Freeman, Stephanie N. Gann, Roberto Alejandro Garcia, **Deborah Lynn Gibson, **Christopher Lee Gilbert, Cynthia Carol Gills, **Lisa G. Hayden, **Lanny Eugene Hays, Chasity Delane Hendley, Amy Catherine Hobbs, Stacey N. Holland,* Megan F. Humphreys, **Kristen D. Johnson, Becky T. Jones, Melissa Diane Kilgore, *Patrick King, **Anita E. Ladd, Dennis Troy Lee, **McKenzy Mangrum, Bryan Davis McGregor, Elizabeth A. McManus, **Susanne L. Merry, **Chari Lynne Miller, Judith Marie Morris, **Claudia Lynne O'Neil, Monica Caryl Pollock, Jennifer Mechelle Purcell, YairUlises Ramirez, Steven Lindsey Reed, William R. Rodgers, **Dava Danean Rohrer, Jodi Lane Rowe, Nicholas Randal Sanderson, **Rebecca Jo Schmidt, *Stephen Thomas Scott, Jamarik R. Shelton, Cassandra R. Steele, *Jeremy Stimson, Allyson N. Tatman, **LeAnn Thompson, Crystal Diane Thompson, Zachary Thweatt, Tammy V. Tucker, Andrea I. Wall, Wayne Ward, **Mark D. Watters, Shannon Faye West, Camela Bernice West, **Manica R. Whitis, Rose Marie Winkler, Dora Jean Winstead
Harris County, Texas: Ofelia Rivera
Hickman County: David M. Byassee, **William Edwin Dickson, Jennifer Mary Drews
Hopkins County: Jerrel Wayne Doster
Jefferson County: **Ronald Todd Adkins, *Paul D. Renn
Livingston County: Logan Taylor Bone, Melissa Ann Breedlove, Lynndee Nicole Cooper, Emilee Rose Crisp, Steven WayneDuff, Kacey N. Dunkerson, Jessica Lee English, Tammy A. Gunther, Anthony Kyle Hansen, Kyle S. Hawk, Nysa Devonne Hays, Shannon Shea Hill, *Maria M. Hoshaw, **Shauna Nicole Johnson, Lisa M. Mattson, Jared Glen Parrish, Karla J. Scott, Becky Darlene Tedford, Jonathan D. Topper, Sarah W. Walker, James Christopher Wright
Lyon County: Sara B. Barnard, Rita Michelle Campanur, **Shannon G. Crawford, Amanda Jordan Dennis, Lori Michelle Gray, Jed McGregor, Sherry Lynn Reed, Kelly N. Reed, Angela Marie Scott, Alan M. Smith, Zorina L. Somers, Auburn Lane Sutton,
**Matthew Tyler Watson
Marshall County: **Virginia D. Adams, *Danielle R. Adkinson, Robert Brian Andrus, Valerie Nicole Baker, Keshia Marie Bennett, Mischelle Lynn Boyd, **Tammy D. Brinkley, **James Ellis Butler, Joey Edward Clark, Andrea Michelle Clinger, Amanda B. Coil, Angela Dawn Collier, Maryna Collins, Jimmy D. Culp, Vanessa Renea Cunningham, Jeffrey Darnell, Laken R. Dunigan, **Phillip B. Easley, Jennifer Dawn Emmons, John Cody Fox, **Linda C. Gebert, Clinton D. Gollihue, *Zachary Edward Green, * Amy Danielle Hibbs, Lynn Ann Hobbs, **Rebecca Diane Hopson, Courtney LeeAnn Hunter, Jamie R. Johnston, Nicholas A. Jones, Janessa L. Kee, Jonathan D. Ledgerwood, April Dawn Luebker, **Christina M. Lyles, Whitney L. Lyles, **Jamie R. Lyon, Whitney Erin Myrick, Susan L. Phelps, Kaci D. Powell, Monica K. Prescott, Pamela Sue Rudolph, *Robin A. Schlegel, Kathy D. Simmons, Landon Edward Smith, Shelby D. Taylor, Kayle N. Tynes, Melanie J. Tynes, Amber C. Ward, Aleta M. West, Levi D. Wiggins, **Melinda G. Wild, **Shan M. Wolfe, Jessica A. Wright
Massac County, IL: *Martina R. Abdo, **Jeremy M. Barnett, Valencia Alexandria La'Cour, Aurora R. Lindop, Kristin Brooke Schmidt, Adam William Siebert, Miles B. Woods
McCracken County: Robert Wayne Abernathy, *Julie A. Almon, **Sara Kathryn Andrus, **Leah Renee Artese, Roger W. Ashley II, Katherine Lee Ayers, **Jennifer R. Bagwell, Malinda Anne Baltz, Rusty Lee Bethke, Christie Joy Bingham, Jessica L. Blackston, **Mokihana L. Blanding, Stacie Michelle Blewett, Lisa G. Bobo, Natossa L. Bradbury, Gabrielle Dawn Brooks, Jayce Adam Bryant, Angela Michele Burgess, Lindsey N. Canup, Lindsey G. Carder, Isabel L. Carlisle, Samantha M. Clarkson, Misty Michelle Coles, William Arnold Coley, Michael W. Conro, Corey Martin Crawford, Nancy Renee Darnall, Raimundo S. Deberry, Phuong M. Doan, **Jessi Danialle Donaldson, Deonna Sharice Donelson, Orrin N. Dortch III, **AmberLee Danielle Douglas, *Chris L. Doyle, **Bryan D. Draffen, Jane Carole Driver, Heather Michelle Dunn, **Al. R.Etherton, *Jennifer Lynn Evitts, *Jonathan Leigh Farris, Amber Felker, Kristina Maxine Findlay, Danita F. Fisher, Katie Lynn Flowers, Alexia Paige Fortson, Alex Blaine Gasperini, Kenneth W. Gould, Charlie Richard Gragg, Laken Elain Graves, *Julie Christine Grentzer, Joe Edwin Griffin II, Karlie Ann Grooms, Josh Joseph Guminski, *Meagan Elizabeth Guyette, Karla Renee Haley, **Angela Marie Hamilton, Cathy M. Harris, Belinda G. Harrison, Joey ScottHayden, Michael Paul Hays, Angie Marie Heady,* Corey Shane Hendrickson, Ashley R. Herndon, Debra D. Herzog, **Jason Wayne Hickman, Stacey J. Holler, Latisha D. Huerta, Billi Nicole Ingram, Keoka Ali Jackson, Jonathon Jackson, Sheri Johnson, Mary J. Johnson, Paige Brooks Johnson,* Donald K. Jones, *Jennifer Lee Jones, Stephanie Joyce Kaufman,
**Emmanuel Kegler, Sandra R. Kelly, **Robin R. Lampley, Johnathon Scott Malray,
*Michelle A. Marquardt, Jennifer Elizabeth Mason, Courtney A. McClintock, Ashley L. McDanel, Martina L. McGee, Jordan K. McGregor, Shanice Nate McKinney, *Heather Lyn McKinney, Natalie J. McLaughlin, *Crystal H. Meade, Susan Gayle Messmer,
**Juana Montoya, Chris Allen Moore, Kristie M. Morris, *Gary Stephen Morris, Movita Taschelle Morris, Destiny S. Nelson, Travis Dean O'Nan, Sarina L. Oden,
**Julia Tina Oliver, Kimberly Orange, *Jessica Petraitis, *Jennifer L.Pitman, *Donald L. Powers, Lindsey Michelle Price, Samantha Rhodes Pritchard,* Joshua W. Reed, Lisa R. Reed, Erica L. Reil, **Annette J. Roethemeyer, *Nidia Roethemeyer, Kortney E. Rose, Miranda Rouse, Cassie Brooke Russell, **James Clayton Ryckert, **Anita M. Scholl,** Ronald Lee Seay, Johnna MarieSeibert, James Leonard Shelby, Johnnie Faye Simon, Saundria J. Sims, Christopher T. Skinner, Lauriel Ann Smith, Paul Connor Stetson, Corey A. Thomas, Mallory K. Tilford, Joshua Daniel Tucker,* Amber M. Tuhy,* Josh Holt Underwood, **Connor Enwright Walsh,** Larry D. Weaver,** Jamie J. West, Patricia Rae Whitaker, **Heather Lynn Wilkins, Jessica M. Willhelm, Tamarah S. Williams, Ashley Elizabeth Wilson, Melissa Lee Wise, **Michael G. Woleben, Theresa E. Wray, Yolanda C. Wurth, Leslie R. Wyatt, Thomas Lee Young, Eric Christopher Youngblood, Melissa Diane Youngblood, Timothy Edward Zaugg
Montgomery County, TN: Shatoria R. Higgs
Obion County, TN: Allyson C. Gray, Vicki K. Johnson, **Tonya Renee Pugh
Polk County, Texas: Jennifer Lynn Myers
Prince Georgia County, MD: Olanrewaju M. Olaleye
Trigg County: **Kallie Shay Meyer, Lori A. Oakley, Danielle N. Shepherd, Tiffany Renee Turner
Union County: *Sereta A. Thompson
Wayne County: Keith Widmeier
Weakley County, TN: Tamara Jean Dodd, Jolynn Terry Dolack, Kayla Louise Legons

Diploma
Ballard County: **Curtis Holbrook
Calloway County: Larry Mitchell Jones, Felicia G. Maness, Stacie Marie Pruitt
Crittenden County: Tracey Lynn Lamkin
Fulton County: **Donnie J. Lane
Graves County: Tara E. Callison, John Paul Elliott, Fabiola Rosas, Jeremy Allen Waid, Sabrina P. Willett
Grayson County: Ashley Amanda Faris, *Lydia C. Powell
Henderson County: *Tahnee Danielle Bass, **Kayla Elizabeth Hazelwood
Livingston County: Victoria K. Phelps
Lyon County: Desirea N. Beyer
Marshall County: **Kristen Danyelle Cooper, Melissa A. Miller, Teresa A. Waddell
Massac County, IL: Sara Grace Elizabeth Womack
McCracken County: Pamela K. Brigman, Mary R. Cornwell, Debbie Lynn Henning,
**Constance Taylor-Ann Holley, Tena Rhea Lindsey, Whitney C. Mayfield, Tammy McIntosh, **Octavio G. Ramos, *April DeShea Robinson, Ashton Elizabeth Ursini
Nelson County: **Jess Danielle Livers
Obion County, TN: Caela E. Black, Elijah Terrell Young
Pope County, IL: Kristina M. Mayhall
Warrick County, IN: Leia Phelicia Hancock
Webster County: *Chelsea Anne Bell

Certificates
Alexander County, IL: Marcus L. Rushing
Ballard County: Rikki Dyan Hope Alderson, Joshua Lee Batts, Leigh Ann Black, Richard H. Blankenship, Daphne Jane Bommarito, Amber N. Bowman, Megan Nicole Brown, Shelbe Lynn Brown, Gregory Patrick Bugg, Kelcie Joye Burnett, Brittany Ann Canter, Kathleen Paige Citarella, Lacy Marie Cowsert, Kristen Marie Dalton, Ayrika A. Damron, Jasey Lynn Fleming, Brooke N. Forrester, Amanda Joan Gill, Katherine Lee Gordon, Hailey Marie Hack, Amanda Mari Hansen, Georgina Lynn Harper, Terri Christine Harrison, Mark A. Hicks, Jamie Ray Hogg, Michelle Lea Holmes, Patrick Brian Honeycutt, Alexandria Lynn Hornberger, James Carl Howard, Stephanie Dawn Jordan, Moriah Kate Ashley Martin, Chelsea Nicole McKean, Kaylee P. Meyer, Kelly Lee Nace, Elizabeth Ann Overstreet, Chelsea Nicole Parker, Micah Renee Poole, Shelby Renee Potts, Chelcie Renee Redfern, Jordan MaKenzie Rollins, Christian Blake Rundles, Whitney Leigh Russell, Melissa Nicole Sikes, Amanda Ruth Skaggs, James R. Smith, Sharayna Lynn Stevens, Shawn Patrick Tarver, Cheryl Anne Wallace, Katie Marie Wallace, Michaela Anne Walters, Sara Delinda White, Ashley Michelle Wilkes, Kristan Lee Woods
Caldwell County: Brittni Lynn Asher, Melissa Gayle Beavers, Lisa C. Brown, Summer Cummins, Trenton Day, April Dawn Halcomb, Bobbi Kay Hammer, Stefanie Lea Hicks, Angela Kay Hillyard, Candace Celeste Hyatt, Emily Rose Meredith, Kavita Patel, Christina Lynn Winslow
Calloway County: Heather R. Armstrong, Corey L. Birdsong, Phyllis K. Bryan, Laura Fay Castleberry, Joshua Keith Chambers, Whitni Leigh Cobb, David D. Craig, Carrie Ann Crouse, Amanda Kaye Cupples, Kelly Morgan Dibble, Whitney Chantelle Dodd, Ashley Eldridge, Ethan Emerine, Susan R. Fletcher, Colby Alexander Fox, Heather Lee Gamble, Sarah Elizabeth Girth, Sarah Faith Goad, Anna Viktorovna Gorodetskaya, Lacey Marie Grimmitt, Matthew Ryan Heid, Margaret Hendrick, Lisa Leann Herman, Amanda Allison Holsapple, Karrie P. Hughes, Antonio D. Kendall, Jessica Leigh Kimbro, Bernadette Lee King, Casey W. Lamer, Ashley Elizabeth Lawrence, Heather Lee Mathis, Kaitlyn Margaret McCoil, Karla Jean Mize, Phyllis Ann Pena-Clere, Kristen Elizabeth Phillips, Ruth A. Piper, Wesley Potts, Brandon Hunter Reeves, Melissa Duffy Reeves, Jessica Paige Reitz, Addie Laura Rigsby, Taylor Leann Satterwhite, Michelle Lynn Schroader, Mary Katherine Sells, Carmen Lorraine Smith, Ashley D. Snider, Dana Leigh Snyder, Stephanie Mae Sutton, Alayna C. Thompson, Michael P. Turek, Spencer Loren Underwood, April Rose Walker, Andrea Frances White
Carlisle County: Tona Gail Adams, Britanee Delane Barker, Brittany Denae Boren, Amanda Lee Burchell, James Daniel Caughlin, Thomas Ray Dowdy, Monica Lynn Elder, Dakota Lee Frazier, Jason Frazier, Samonia L. Hakala, Matt David Handley, Bethany Susan Nicole Hannan, Nyssa Carol Hoover, Martha M. Lemons, Michelle Margaret Marbry, Theresa Lynn Rhodes, Hannah Beth Todd, Audra Leann Weatherford
Christian County: Ethan Loren Champion, Sarah Morgan Creekmur, Kandie Sue Jenkins
Crittenden County: Brandon Eugene Byers, Melissa A. Earls, Kenneth Brian Fitzgerald, Jessica Givens, Summer Hackney, Aaron Colby O'Leary
Deaf Smith County, Texas: Lisa T. Williams
Fulton County: Rachel E. Atwill, Timothy J. Edgin, Destiny Glidewell, Shannan Lyn Moran, Jordon Thomas O'Neal, Jason Ray Page, Tiffany Lynn Riley, Tammy Suzanne Robinson, Janet Leah Shultz, Trent Jim-E Theriac, Wesley L. Walker
Graves County: Jason Aaron Acree, Lauren Brooke Alexander, Jamila Ann Alubahi, Amber Lenae Andrews, Ashley Renea Baker, Rex A. Barton, Matthew Don Beane, Tiffany G. Beck, Holden L. Berg, Marcia L. Biggers, Melinda Sue Biggers, Cayce Shawn Bouland, Austin C. Brittain, Sarah Lashae Brown, James Matthew Burgess, Patrick Dwaine Burnett, Brenda Dianne Buster, Austin Davis Caldwell, Jacob L. Canter, Jennifer Lynn Canter, Felichia Ann Carter, Claudia Judith Castro, Kyle James Cavitt, Brittany KaeChamberlain, Nicole Champion, Molly Renee Clapp, Uniqua Monique Cole, Justin G. Colley, Dustin Collins, April Dove Cope, Samantha N. Crittendon, Debbie LeAnn Crosslin, Chelsea LaRae Cunningham, Tracy Ann Davidson, Kayla Danielle DeLapp, Mary J. Doggett, Kayla L. Dowdy, Lana Jo Dowdy, Ashley Elizabeth Elliott, Jennifer Madaline Sue Elliott, Michael W. Evans, Jessica Ann Fogg, Corey Crawford Franklin, Teresa L. Fulcher, Beverly Jane Futrell, Christopher L. Garland, Andy B. Gill, Whitney Nichole Glunt, Soledad Gonzalez, Megan L. Gore, Erica Brooke Grimes, Kayce Lynne Guthrie, Wesley D. Hamilton, Alexander James Hande, Shannon Marie Harrington, Carlie E. Harris, Lara A. Henley, Zach Doyle Henry, Meagan Higgins, Amanda Marie Hill, Donald Clay Holland, Olivia Danielle Holshouser, Amber Nicole Howard, Hunt Andrew Howard, Sally Michelle Irvan, Tara Olivia Isbell, Brenda L. Jackson, Mary Elizabeth Jackson, Emily Beth Jones, Catherine Keeling, Stephen Keith, Jennifer Lee Kemp, Haley Payton Kendall, Benjamin Wilhelm Henry Kruger, Matthew Lancaster, Heather J. Lawson, Andrea Noelle Lee, Meagan Elizabeth Lee, Brian Scott Levine, Aaron Ray Lockard, Bailey Miranda Long, Shelby M. Long, Pamela Ruth Lyell, Katelyn Brianna Maines, April D. Mathis, James Shane Maynard, Stephen Shea McAllister, Grant Allen McCary, Erica Nicole McKenzie, Jordan Timothy McManus, Brittiany Lynn McNeil, Kristina Lynnette McWhorter, Ashley Nicole Miller, Melissa Sue Mix, Amanda B. Mohler, Chelsea Lauren Morgan, Melissa Morgan, Kate Elizabeth Myskowski, Shawna Marie Nagy, Shirley A. Nesler, Carlton Donald Norton, Michael John O'Malley, Jasey Leigh Olmeda, Mark L. Overstreet, Eric Bradley Page, Malese A. Parker, Corey Allen Parrish, Autumn Deshae' Parrott, Melissa Ann Pate, Tiffany Nicole Perkins, David Louis Plante, Morgan R. Puckett, Natalie Nicole Puckett, Jonathan Reed, Virginia Elizabeth Reed, Courtney Michelle Renfrow, Joe Edward Reynolds, Daniel Riley, Katherine R. Robertson, Orisha Ebony Rodgers, Mary Jean Rosenow, Brandy Nicole Sanchez, April Michelle Sasseen, Shayla R. Schramer, Lakene Shelton, Michael R. Smiley, Charles Bradley Smith Jr., Hailey D. Snyder, Kristen Sparrow, Andrew B. Stahr, Kimberly F. Story, Kimberly Ann Suiter, Anthony Thomas Sutton, Heather Tenisha Taylor, Sarah Elizabeth Templeton, Ashley Renee Thompson, Brittany LeeAnn Tinsley, NathanEugene Tracy, Melissa Jean Tribou, Megan Triplett, Janna Marie Tyler, Amanda Kay VanCura, Darren C. Vaughn, Jasmin G. Vincent, Melissa Ann Waid, Brandon Scott Walker, Lynette E. Warner, Jason Caleb Warren, John Boyd Watkins, Alisha D. Watson, Joshua B. West, Shena Ann Wiley, Robert Ray Wilkins II, Christina Marie Willett, Jessica Celia Willett, Haley Elizabeth Williams, Kyle Williams, Sylvia Tess Willie, Katie L. Wilson, Rachel Faye Wilson, Brooke Nicole Wood, Nicole Renee Wood, Gary C. Woods, Sydney Kara Wray
Harnett County, NC: Angela J. Brouse
Henderson County: AbbieElizabeth Denton
Henry County, TN: Michael Gregory Cagle, Brittney Michelle Culpepper, Jayne Alexis Paschall, Kathleen M. Paschall
Hickman County: Jimmy D. Burnham Jr., Gelsey Briana Cole, Lindsey Brooke Cruse, Kelsey Marie Ferguson, Amber L.Franklin, Quiana Kirstey Haynes, Ashley Ren'a Hurt, Cody James Jones, Katherine Dale Morris, David C. Polsgrove, Maria Lynn Richard, Samantha F. Shelton
Hopkins County: Casey A. Fain, Cathy Lee Hill, Misti Dawn Titus
Jefferson County: JamieSaunders
Johnson County, IL: Grantley M. Payne Jr.
Larue County: Michelle Dawn Perkins
Lee County, MS: Teria Jonique Coleman
Livingston County: Andrea Lynn Bonnell, Kourtney Burden, Alyssa Niccole Cox, Katti Ni'cole Crawford, Dakota Richard Dickerson, Jessica Renee Duncan, Kara S. Durard, Shannon Lee Edging, John Michael Gibbs, Sunnie J. Gillette, Laura Lee Givens, Susan Sarah Gunder, Crystal Lynn Jennings, Kayla B. Kitchens, Dewey Justin Loveless, Kimberly A. Milan, Robyn Dawn Monroe, Benjamin D. Ramey, Julie Melynda Rushing, Tracey L. Stephens, Dakota Blair Tally, Lisa K. Timmons, Samantha Paige Willbanks, John A. Wingham, Kathy A. Wojton, Dorothy Rena Woods, Rana D. Wright, Gabriel Weston Wring, Catherine Noel Yates, Tonya M. Yaw,
Lyon County: Jennifer Lynn Akridge, Bridgette Renea Asbridge, Toni Elizabeth Baccus, Emily C. Crisp, Danielle Marie Dukes, Jill Darlene Dukes, Carson Blake Fentress, Heather Renee Gallagher, Mary E. Harper, Amy N. Merrill, Joy L. Morrison, David Ryan Parish, Charlie R. Ramey, Whitney Kay Renner, Micah Raeanne Stinnett, Tammy Michelle Story, Evan Washam, Amanda Marie Young
Marshall County: Visuelle Marquise Adams, Brandi Michelle Arant, Jessica Rea Baker, Katharine Lee Baker, Lauren Dian Barrett, Samantha Bellamy, Lauren N. Benton, Doris Mae Bess, Autumn Blair Billington, Caitlin Rose Bradley, Kasi Elizabeth Bradley, Carol Denise Brame, Stephanie Kay Brinegar, Lana J. Brown, Melissa Jane Bryant, Chase R. Canup, Dawn Noel Carr, Carrie Jo Cathey, Robert R. Cheshire, Thomas Perry Colley, Angelique B. Cottone, Leaandrea Maria Crisp, Taylor Kennedy Cruce, George Douglas Cruz, Bryan Jeffery Darnall, Dawn Marie DeYoung, Kyle Ellsworth Dickson, Rhonda Jeanne DuFriend, Heather Nicole Embry, Kristen Lynn Evans, Lesley Konrad Evans, Barbara Michelle Farmer, Logan T. Freeman, Whitney Brooke Fulks, Ali Jo Garrison, Whitney NicoleGreen, Candace M. Guess, Cheri Lynn Hafner, Dalton Thomas Henderson, TaylorThomas Hendley, Kelly Renea Hicks, Martha Jane Holland, Emily Taylor Hood, Lindsey Leigh Hood, Jamie Leigh Johnson, Amber Marie Joyce, Carol M. Kee, Chad Edward King, Andrea Renee Lane, John Sargent Lawton, Chelsey Renae Lewis, Suzanne M. Lewis, Christopher Eric Lilly, Derek Owen Manley, Sarah Elisabeth Martin, Shanan D. McCandless, Jasmine Deighan McCormick, Morgan Paige McCrory, Priscilla Kristin McKee, Janice Lynn Miller, Morgan Elizabeth Millspaugh, Jeffrey Wade Mitchell, Kaleb Timothy Montalvo, Cassandra Lanette Mosley, Sarah Elizabeth Mullinax, Desarea Marie Myers, Tammy Sherrice Nelson, Allyson Nicole Newton, Larry Elijah Orr, Dallas F. Parker, Mark Devin Pfister, Lawrence John Pounds, Wiliam B. Prince, Cory Alan Quinn, Jennifer Kay Rednour, Teresa B.Reed, Danielle Janice Ann Richendollar, Lora A. Rivera, Tamara M. Roberts, Toni Renee Rudd, Cody M. Russell, Mandy Nicole Russell, Sarah E. Sager, Elizabeth Dawn Severs, Kaci Carol Simmons, Shelby Marie Sims, Kyle A. Smith, Christi Nichole Snider, Cody Brooks Starks, Thomas D. Stivers, Portia L. Taylor, Jerry Glenn Teague, Ashley Danielle Tharp, David E.Thomasson, Tonya Jean Thweatt, Jesse Lee Treas, Kenneth LeRoy Trullinger, Christina Lynn Turner, Jordyn Danielle Tynes, David T. Waddell, Michael N. Wallace, Jen M. Wells, William David White, Lila Kaye Williams, Eddie Richard Willie, Matthew Tyler Young
Massac County, IL: Aaron Edward Bowman, Karen Denise Bremer, William Howard Christian, Andrew Leland Emmerson, James E. Estes, Stacie Ellen Farley, Scott D. Hammonds, Tracee Ann Harville, Shelby Nicole Hunt, Norman Michael Jackson, Lisa M. Johnston, Tia Jones, David T. Kennedy, Kamryn Elizabeth Kester, Zackary Austin Cain Kester, Andrea Nichole Koerner, John Matthew Ogle, Samantha AnnReed, Jennifer JoAnn Rucker, Michael W. Short, Carson Mckenzi Stephens, Nichole L. Stites, Marc Ray Stratmeyer, Brooke D. Sullivan, Christina Diane Taylor, ZacharyBrice Tockstein, Raymond Dale Vaughn, Renee L. Walker, Casey Lynn Winders, Fred David Yocum
McCracken County: Jennifer Lee Abanathy, Kelsie Brooke Adams, Marcia Dean Alexander, Ayonna D. Allen, Elisha Lynn Anderson, Robyn Bynum Anderson, Fred S. Andrus, Laci Jo Arington, Heather Dawn Arnett, Kevin T. Austin, Amanda Marie Baker, Billie J. Baker, Ruth A. Baker, Victoria Michelle Ballard, Martha Elizabeth Barton, Billy A. Bayles, Lauren E. Beane, Richard J. Bell, Hannah Renee Bing, Sally Jean Blair, Christopher Perry Blankenship, Kassi LeAnn Blankenship, Samantha Rayanne Bloom, Crystal D. Bone, Marlanea Dishea Boucher, Charles Warren Bowden, Johnetta S. Bowles, Shannon Lynne Bowman, Sherece N. Boyd, Ashley Hannah Brantley, Billie Jo Briggs, Ericka T. Brister, Jenna Broege, Ebony Charmaine Brooks, Jackie Carlisle Brown Jr., Catosha M. Brown, Tamra A. Brown, Sherry L. Burgdolf, Steven Glenn Burgess, Jeffrey Dean Burnett, Amanda C. Byerly, Erica Marie Byrd, Jennifer Lynn Campbell, TaneshaLaShaun Cannon, Michelle L. Carpenter, Kalen N. Carrigan, Briana Jewel Dezerae Carter, Courtney Griffiths Carter, Elizabeth Marie Ceglinski, Amanda Cherry, Samantha Renee' Churchman, Mirena Nicole Cissell, Miriah Danielle Cissell, Courtney Paige Clark, Cory Scott Clarkson, Katharine Gwinn Coale, Bobbie Jean Collier, Crystal Kaye Comer, Jordyn Whitney Compton, Ivory Lee Conner, Laurisha M. Conner, Tanzania Shenea' Coplin-Askew, Chadrick L. Cornwell, Amanda D. Courtney, Jennifer R. Courtney, Jennifer J. Cox, Tyler Joe Crane, Gabriel Patrick Crider, Kaylea Carolyn Davis, Autumn N.Dawes, LaTovia LaShea Dawson, Jennifer Leigh DeBow, Paula S. Denson, Tyler T. Desoto, Lauren Renee Deweese, Rachel A. Dillon, Dylan ClintonDixon, Kelsey Anne Doss, Stephanie Dawn Dover, Karmisha R. Drew, Rodney Lamonet Drew, Jiri Drkula, Megan Nicole Edmonds, Michael C. Edwards, Jessica Aleshire Elrod, Amanda Dawn Embry, Amanda Beverly Evans, Heather Michelle Evans, Kendal Jo Felts, Brittany L. Ferguson, Gaybrielle Maelin Fink, Dana R. Finley, Gina L. Floyd, Anita Kay Fondaw, Maggie Ann Fort, Shera Leigh Forthman, Jeremy Brent Fowler, Casie Diane France, Samantha N. Francis, Dawnesha Brenshae Gaines, Aaron Douglas Garrett, Patricia Gale Goatley, Alexis Marie Gonzales, Whytnie Orvetta Goodmon, Frankie Bernice Greenwell, Sheri L. Gudyell, Loren A. Hale, Nevada C. Hall, Dzra D. Hammrich, Briona NaShea Harris, Gloria Elaine Harris, Miranda R. Harris, Paige Elizabeth Harrison, Barclay Ellen Hartman, Jonathan E. Havlik, Gary Ryan Hayden, Joshua Andrew Heater, Andy Bailey Heider, Melissa Catharine Heider, Sarah A. Heine, Kyndra Nicole Herring, Bradley D. Hibner, Tricia L. Hilgeman, Brittany W.Hill, Jeffrey Scott Hines, Terry G. Hines, Amy Michelle Hodge, Cameron T. Hofer, Elizabeth Ann Holland, Juliann Marie Holmes, Ashley N.Hopwood, Hilary Brooke Howard, Karin Huber, John D. Hudson, Sheila Ann Hughes-Rouse, Jamesha Dionne Hughes, Kelsee Jaye Hurley, Jason Robert Hursh, Erica M. Jackson, Candace Nicole James, Kerry W. Jeffords, James Lunathi Jernigan, Jennifer L. Johnson, Sarah B. Johnston, Eric Shane Jones, Lagreta Niccole Jones, Jacob Michael Karnes, Michael James Kauffman, Kimberly Brooke Kearney, LeeAnn N. Keeling, Elizabeth Jean Kidd, Julie Diana Kidd, Shanice M. King, Brooke Ashley Kingston, Suzanne Jennifer Konczyk, Megan Marie Konemann, Jasmine Re'shea Lemus, Madison Leigh Ligon, Brittany Mary Lindberg, Brooke Nichole Loe, Brookley Belquis Longworth, Troy Allen Lowe, Megan C. Lyles, Della Maria Marshall, Brionna Cede Nicole Martin, Kelli D. Martin, Sherry Martin, April Andrea Mathson, Lauren Ann Mayfield, James R. McAfee, James Raymond McAfee, Ashley Elizabeth McGinness, Courtney Elizabeth McKinney, Laura Beth McLoughlin, Andrew L. McManus, Genna Leah Melone, Taryn Brooke Merideth, Tamara Nicole Miles, Eric Mohr, Amanda Elizabeth Montalvo, Tiffany Ann Mooney, William Garrett Moore, Jaquceana Ann Morris, Tiana Raquel Morris, Rickey L. Morrison, Brandon James Moss, Justin Allen Moss, Anna-Jill Mount, Nicole Danielle Murray, Jamie L. Musgraves, Kandas Renee Musselman, Stephen W. Nagel, Dominga O. Nichols, Charles P. Norman III, Clayton William Offutt, Taelor Renae Orazine, Tara E. Oshner, Kirsten Kae Outlaw, Tiffany Rachelle Pace, Jeremy Daniel Paessler, Julie Ann Peck, Lezley L. Peck, John Gene Pena, Veronica Perez, Mindy Beth Phelps, Mackenzie Leigh Pierce, Katherine Ann Pinkston, Kristina Renee Player, Joshua B. Polley, Austin L. Potter, Jean Marie Potter, Gregory SeanPotts, La'Quesha T. Prather, Susan Lynn Price, Christina Renee Pritchett, Corey J. Pugh, Rachel Ann Rainwater, Carrie Ann Raisor, Lisa Lynn Raisor, Tyler K. Raker, Natalie Shavon Ransom, Ashley D. Ray, Kayla Michelle Record, Jessica Nichole Reese, Jalessa Kimberly Rhoads, Amanda Lee Riley, Morgan Nicole Riley, Brittany Nicole Ringstaff, Samantha Anne Roberson, Andrea K. Roberts, Nancy L. Robins, Lexie Jay Robinson, Lawrence Edward Roussin, Lindsey S. Rutherford, Madyson Teal Shelton, Nicole L.Shelton, Tabbatha Michelle Shoales, Dustin Lee Skiles, Joey Michael Skinner, Sydne Kade Skipworth, Lori Ann Smith-Karnes, Caleb Lee Smith, Cathleen Nichole Smith, Christopher DeWayne Smith, Elizabeth Joy Smith, Mattie Ardell Smith, Candace M. Snow, Tiffany Marie Springer, Jamie Leann Stafford, Shannon R. Stafford, Brandon Lee Standridge, Kelsey Rebecca Stanly, Lauren Elizabeth Stephens, Danielle Shanay Stone, Taylor Paige Story, Jeremy Channing Styers, Emily B. Swift, Michelle Grace Taleban, Jamie Secora Tankersley, Amber Nicole Teas, Matthew Ryan Thomasson, Kelli Lea Throgmorton, Tonimarie Antoinette Tiggens, Angelia Gail Tockstein, Carl R. Toon, Jeanette Jones Townsley, Tina T. Trevathan, David Britton Trigg, Brittany Ann Tucker, Carrie Lena Turner, Dinikie Renee' Turner, Christy D. Twitty, Janet YvonneTyler, Jennifer Joyce Van Wyck, Lindsey Nicole Vaughn, Jacquelene Velozo, Trina Lynn Vetato, Nathaniel S. Vowell, Brittney M. Wade, Gwendolyn Louise Wade, Amber Wallace, Michelle R. Walton, Jeremiah Daniel Warriner, Breelyn A. Weir, Tiffani D. Wharton, Timothy H. Whitelock, Ami Renee Wiggins, Angela R. Williams, Melissa Jane Williams, PatriciaLynette Williamson, Jacob Andrew Wilson, Deborah J. Wines, Angelica A. Winscom, Ashley Nicole Winslow, Howard Dwayne Wood, Donald W. Woodall, Wanda Jean Woods, Alex Worrell, Richard Austin Worthen, Lesa Thomas Wright, Colby Ann Young
Obion County, TN: Sara Morgan Collier, Kierra Faith Haley, Dianna Jane Orton, Tierra R. Roberts, Tiffany Nicole Roney, Casey Lynn Stewart, Crystal Jade Stewart, Gabrielle Kalyn Swader, Morgan Faith Thomason, Ricky Dale Underwood Jr., Karami Anne Underwood
Pope County, IL: Delaina Lee Hughes, Jake Conci Smith
Pulaski County, IL: Brittany Ann Biggerstaff, Justin Blake Harmon
Saint Clair County, IL: Mary Brenn Hagarty, Meredith Anne Mueller
Trigg County: Kyle W. Jones, Shelley Anne Royle, Morgan Gabrielle Snyder,
Washington County: Gwendolyn Jordan Million