Graduation and Commencement

Congratulations! West Kentucky Community and Technical College’s president, faculty and staff would like to congratulate you on this exciting milestone! We understand that graduation may be overwhelming, therefore we have put together a list of frequently asked questions and information relating to graduation and the graduation ceremonies (commencement) for your reference below.

Deadlines to Apply for your Credential:

  • Fall (December): September 1
  • Spring (May): February 1
  • Summer (August): June 15

Associate Degree Graduates Don't Forget! You must complete the WKCTC Exit Survey

Received student loans?  Complete the exit counseling at www.studentloans.gov.

Please see your credential below for steps to apply for Graduation:

Associate in Arts (AA) and/or an Associate in Science (AS):

  1. Fill out the online application.
    • You will receive a confirmation via email within 10 business days.
    • If you do not meet the requirements for graduation, you will receive an email and a letter in the mail.
  2. Associate Degree Graduates must complete the KCTCS Exit Survey.
  3. If you have received a student loan at any time, complete the exit counseling at www.studentloans.gov.

Associate in Fine Arts (AFA), Associate in Applied Science (AAS), Diploma(s)and/or Certificates:

  1. Print the Graduation Application and meet with your assigned academic advisor.
  2. Make sure your advisor signs the graduation application and provides curriculum guides for each credential.
  3. Return the completed graduation application to the Records Office in ATB Room 112 before the deadline.
    • You will receive a confirmation via email within 10 business days.
  4. Associate Degree Graduates must complete the KCTCS Exit Survey.
  5. If you have received a student loan at any time, complete the exit counseling at www.studentloans.gov.
What is a credential?

A credential is any degree, diploma or certificate that may be awarded to a student.

What is an expected graduate?

An expected graduate is someone that is expected to successfully complete the requirements for graduation for the semester in which they apply for credential and are expected to be awarded.

What is Commencement?

Commencement is the formal word for a graduation ceremony.

I am not sure which credential I need to apply for.

You will need to contact your assigned academic advisor. Contact information for your advisor is located on your student self-service.

What are the requirements to graduate with honors? Are there any other important policies?

Please refer to the KCTCS Graduation Policies

When/How will I get my credentials?

Credentials will be available for pick up in the Records Office in about 12 weeks. All students that have been awarded credentials will be contacted via e-mail, phone and mail once their credential is ready to pick up.

West Kentucky Community and Technical College recognized more than 200 candidates for graduation who participated in its Fall Commencement Ceremony December 10, 2018 at the Luther F. Carson Four Rivers Center. More than 1,000 WKCTC students were eligible to receive associate degrees, diplomas or certificates during Fall 2018.

In addition to the candidates for graduation, more than 60 students received nursing pins during the ceremony. WKCTC students Kaycee Cooper Byrd of Murray and Julie Lasters of Grand Rivers, were the student commencement speakers. Ballard County native Morgan Alvey, a field representative for U.S. Senate Majority Leader Mitch McConnell, was the featured speaker.

A list of WKCTC's fall candidates for graduation (listed by counties and credential) follows. Students with one asterisk after their name graduated with distinction with a grade point average of 3.4-3.5 while students with two asterisks graduated with high distinction with a grade point average of 3.6-4.0.

Associate in Science Degree

Ballard County: Jennifer Lauren Baker; Karly Brooke Champion; Emilye Lane Hurt**; Robert Allen Sterling; Benjamin Charles Verdegan**; Neely Marie Williams

Calloway County: Cielita A. Allen; Patricia Kelsey Douglas; Kayleigh Marie House; Matt Allen Parrish**

Crittenden County: Cari E. Valentine

Fayette County: Mason Allen Bishop**

Fulton County: Shelby D. Smith

Graves County: Kristin Renee Borgia; Macy Joseph Elder; Jenna Dolores Hackel**; Lorissa Molina Ignacio*; Andrew Curtis Oliver*; Lexi N. Parks**; Gina Piscatelle; Alicia Gail Wilson

Livingston County: Chaney M. Adams**; Madison Taylor Denfip**; Alex James Doom; Laken Janay Smith;

Lyon County: Morgan Lea Capps

Marshall County: Sabrina T. Collins**; Elizabeth Loushea Gagnon; Tomas Antonio Salas; Devin Joseph Swain; Pearl Ava Webber

Massa County, Ill.: Ian Brown; Connor Bryce Faughn; Mercedes Nicole Kidd

McCracken County: Julia A. Adams**; Seyi Wahaab Aro; Elijah W. Arterburn**; Sarah Elizabeth Bell; James Alexander Boyd; Matthew Lane Carnes; Tiffany Elaine Chapman; Michael Bruce Chesnut; Autumn Crawford*; Delaney Ellen Darland; Brandon A. Fulton**; Aaron C. Hale*; Mariah Cheyenne Hardeman**; Adam William Helton; Michael Isaac Jones; Aryelle L. Kushnak; Miguel Lemus; Cole T. Massa*; Dylan Andrew McGovern; Kaleigh De'Nae McKnight; Breonna Mikarovski; Kimberly Shaye Nichols; Jake Edward Norris; Jacob Anthony Owen; Jordan Hunter Pace; Samuel Park**; Devon Clay Perry; Jayme D. Ramage; Jessica Seilheimer**; Cheyenne Lynn Smith; Courtney Stewart**; Darcy Ann Thompson, Shelly Lee Tucker; Katie Lynn Turner*; Cammi Jay Warford**; Madelynn Grace Wiersma*; Emily Reese York**

Weakley County, Tenn.: Kimberly B. Parnell

 

Associate in Arts Degree

Ballard County: Ashley Dawn Brown*; Kylee Hunter Heal; Lauren Brooke Jones

Caldwell County: Bailey Nicole Lane

Calloway County: Sydney Belle Nelson; Gregory Joe Rice**

Carlisle County: Joy Hutchinson; Therese Monica Ramsdell; Stayton Nicole Thompson;

Crittenden County: Brayden Travis McKinney**; Elizabeth Mckenzie Tosh

Fayette County: Alexis Brooke Stewart

Graves County: Jamar Anthonio Blakney; Reynaldo Calderon; Garret Franklin Clark; Roman Reed Harris; Taryn Elizabeth Hester; Mirella E. Limas; Jessica Helen Moreland; Kinsey Danielle Roberts**; Megan Rae Robinson; Zachary B. Warmowski; Derek Anthony Watkins*

Hillsborough County, Fla.: Cedric Washington

Livingston County: Emilee Denise Arflack; Candace Nichole Gillette; Julie Ann Lasters**; Jordan Tate Lynch

Lyon County: Cora Mae Fraliex*; Savannah Presley Johnson; Angelica Mytien Nguyen

Marshall County: Kelly Darlene Burford; Elizabeth Rose Cavanah; Alyssa Jo-Margaret Crum*; Kamra Marie Dunn; Alexandria Nichole Fiske*; Meghan Nicole Foster; Casandra Nicole Harris; Jordan R. Helton*; Adriana A. Key; Jesus E. Lara**; Breonna Joyce Logothetis; Miles Anthony Martin; Angel L. Owens; Taylen Reese Park; Alexander Joseph Parker**; Nicholas Austin Russell*; Valentina Maria Salas**; Courtney Maria Sams; Felicia Noelle Sloka; Alexis Dawn Strickland

McCracken County: Amanda Gail Arterburn; Heather Renee Augustino; William Garrett Bagwell; Krystal Marie Boone*; Justin G. Colley; Cassidy Alexis Courtney**; Taylar Crouch; Emily Dowell; Jennifer Lynn Farmer; Amanda Lyn Fleming; Misty June Foster; Sydney Grace Fowler; Alexis Marie Friesner; Jessica Athena Kay Goff; Dominik T. Green; Mary Katherine Harpole; Aaron Lucas Harshman; Melissa Dee Hayden; Erica Nicole Housman; Emily Maples; Joshua Allen Massey**; Jake Ford Mayo; Grace Elizabeth McGough; Brianna Marie Medley; Antoinette Miller; Tristen Rose Miller; Jessica Marie Mulero; Brianna Jordan Neukomm; Orion Jacob Peterson; Hailee Mckensie Ramage; Cinthya Ramos; Meghan Danielle Ramsdell*; Taylor Dean Simmons; Jessica R. Shimerda; Lakin Danielle Smith; Michael Solomon; Destani Leeann Stephenson; Ryan Austin Sudduth; Loren Brooke Sutton**; Tramisha Marquette Taylor; Hope DeShae Turner; Melissa R. Tynes; Patsy A. Waldridge; Kylie Jade Wells**; Alyssa Dawn Wilson; Emily Elizabeth Wilson

Pope County, Ill.: Michael Lee Turner*

Rowan County, Fla.: Trevor Hardin**

Union County: Jashaud De'Andre Fleming

Wilson County, Tenn.: Taylor Whitefield

 

Associate in Fine Arts Degrees

McCracken County: Ian Clark Gresham*; Nathan J. Kelley*; Alexandria Nance; Meagan Elizabeth Truitt**

 

Associate in Applied Science Degrees

Adair County: Rachel Mikaelia Phipps**

Ballard County: Bradley Lee Buchanan**; Samantha Jo Cox*; Joseph Reed Dillworth; Timothy L. Gordon; Sandra G. Haynes*; Kyle McKean; Valorie Anne Pill; Gabriel C. Quintanilla; William Smith**; Christian Shelby Tate; Brittany Brooke Walker; Joella Ruth Williams

Bracken County: Brandon Michael Smith*

Caldwell County: Sarah Allison Conway; Erin Nicole Goodaker; Noah Samuel Kennaday; Na'Jia Malik Rodgers; Kayli Brianne Yates**

Calloway County: Matthew Cody Bailey; Katie Bogard; Kaycee Cooper Byrd*; Dustin Jay Darnell; Melissa C. Duncan; Emma Leigh Furches; Miranda Lee Jones*; Sara L. Maxwell*; Darla K. Morgan; Russell James Shemberger; Victoria Elizabeth Verburg; Allison Kate Wiles

Carlisle County: Miranda Nicole Bradbury**; Daryl Avery Draper**; Glen Bryant Rideout; Brandon Blake Wade

Christian County: Carla Lee Cornelius**; Joseph Hernandez**; Whitney Leann Johns

Clinton County: Baylee S. Baker*

Crittenden County: Taylor Nall Crabtree; Shane Eric Hill; David Austin Young

Daviess County: Alisa Gay Owens*

Fayette County: Timothy Michael Bowman

Fulton County: Nicholas Micah Guess; Jasmine Johnson

Graves County: Shanna Leigh Agin; Alejandro Amecquita; Emanuel Arellano; Jonathan R. Bouland; Ashley Nicole Brunston; Brandy Kay Bryson; Chelsea J. Cartwright*; Randi Alivia Coleman; Leah Denise Cope**; Kevin Lee Ervin; Mayra Garcia*; Michael Gembe; Jerry Lyndsey Gossett**; Andres D. Guevara**; Gabriela N. Guevara**; Natalie Marie Hackel; Melanie C. Ivy*; Erika Michelle Kelley**; Kimberly Eleice King*; Douglas Vaughn Mandry**; McKenzy Kass Mangrum**; Roberto Carlos Mateo*; Matthew Joseph McKinney**; Heather Nicole McNeil; Lyndsey Diane Meadows; Anthony L. Moss*; Debra Nalley; Billie-Jo Orgeron**; Dawson Price*; Chase Jordan Ray*; Mary Rachael Richmond; Kristy Lynn Riddell; Owen Mitchell Roberts; Robin Leigh Smith; Rachel Dawn Stairs; Stannisha Samaria Stubblefield; Samantha P. Sullivan*; Mykhaela Tharpe*; Blake Nicholas Thomas; Kelsey Jean Thomas; Alexa Danielle Towery; Zachary Tyler; Sheena Marie Vaughan*; Tessa Shae Wheeler*; Alanna J. Willingham*; Trey Bryant Wilson

Hickman County: James Carvis Black**; McKenzie L. Hobbs**; Nicholas Hunter

Livingston County: Julie Addaline Buford; Samantha Louise Curneal; Matthew Ray Edmonds*; Christa Edmonds; Jesse Garrison*; Kindra Skye Julian-Martin; Hannah Brice Leidecker; Keisha Lanae Litchfield*; Kara Jane McKinley**; Cynthia June Pace*; Grace Elizabeth Tracy*

Lyon County: Shannie Marie Burke**; Ashley Dawn Herrell; Emily A. Johnson

Marshall County: Kailen Makenzie Adams; Erica Paige Beeler; Richard Wilbert Borges**; Shiana Starr Coomer; Kaila Deering; Thomas Evans; Shawn Robert Fletcher; Abigail Fountain*; David Edward Garrett**; Samuel Clayton Gibson*; Amy Nicole Gray*; Tieler Hamlet; Shannon Marie Mathis; Thomas Russell Morgan II; Lexie Audayne Myers*; Mytanda Pearson; Travis Phillips**; Dustin Allen Poat; Isaiah R. Salyers; Stephanie Marie Stevenson; Jessica Danielle Strain*; Stephenie Amber Stroud; Haley Brooke Thurman**; Latoya S. Towery*; Shannon Wilford*; William Dale Youngblood

Massac County, Ill.: Aaron Nathaniel Boyd; Tahneshia Ruchella Bradshaw; Dylan Troy Douglas; Justin Matthew Dunning**; Jeremy Paxton Hackworth*; Dakota B. Lewis; Chalon W. Spore; Katelyn Marie Williams**

McCracken County: Mark Alan**; Frank Donald Antonik; Ashley Marie Bailey; Chasity Renee Bottoms**; Malaysia Jimon Bridgett; Milton Burns**; Eritrea Lizet' Cooper; LeeAnn Michelle Culp; Alexis Makenzie Daniel; Amber Dianne Davis**; Jessica Jordan Devane; Jordan Leigh Duncan*; Victor Ayodeji Durodola; Jennifer Etherton**; Elizabeth Field; Amber Nicole Foy; Lisa Eileen Greenwell**; Alaysia A. Hamilton*; Lisa A. Harper; Brady Craig Harris; Allyson Hendrix; Colin E. Herndon; Abigail Shay Hobbs; Steven Rollins Hooper; Alexxus Amon Johnson; Jennifer R. Kegler; Sydney Paige Kuiper; Elyssa Diane Lowell; Jeffrey Mathis; Hunter Alexis McGregor; Kathleen Alana McMinn; Martha Sue McWright**; Cheyanna Lois Marie Morris; Tonya Lee O'Connell; Sarah Abigail Okerson**; Patricia Diane Parsons*; Deanna Marie Sailer**; Kelsie Mae Schultz; Zachary Stephen Shaw; Clayton Gregory Smith; Bryce Caleb Stewart; Julie Surerus; Erica Nicole Thibeault; Jessica Lyn Thomas*; David Britton Trigg; Chisom Emmanuel Uzomba-Ekwuribe**; Alex Louis Wadlington; Mekinsey Diana Welker; Jonmichael Thomas Wentworth; Katelyn Larae Wuchte*; Shaquila A. Zollicoffer

Nicholas County: David Wayne Sibert

Ohio County: Hannah M. Abner*

Pulaski County, Ill: Lauren Marie Franco

Scioto County, Ohio: Clarence Oliver Sheets II;

St. Louis, Mo.: Joel Eldon Alderson

St. Tammany County, La.: Steven Owen Noyes

Trigg County: Emily Paige Crowe**; Jade M. Robinson

Wood County, Pa.: Maksim Kogutov**

 

Diplomas

Ballard County: Carolyn Ann Bowman Dalton*; Danny Austin Summers

Caldwell County: John C. Riley

Calloway County: Julie Beth Phillips

Carlisle County: Morgan Leigh Ginn; Chelsea Lekay Hodges

Fulton County: Richard Paul Cameron Jones*

Graves County: Samantha Marie Bowling-Nadvornik; Bruce Wayne Douglas; Heather Nichole Willie; Dallas Owen Yates*

Hopkins County: Jonathon Chase Moore*; Laurie Mae Robinson*; Stephanie Taylor Robinson**

Livingston County: Valada Darlene Freeman; Christen Lashea Manhart

Marshall County: Brody Jacob Flentge; Cassandra Yvonne Hudson; Jessica Manley; Chad A. Miller; Victoria Layne Solomon; Katherine Arelene Walker

Massac County, Ill.: Mark Scott Varnum; Haley Rae Williams*

McCracken County: Brie Alexandria Artis; Jessica Renea Clark; Hope Ann Davidson; Taylor Suzanne Fields; William Garrett Graves**; Chelsea Elizabeth Henry; Daniel Joseph Langston*; Larry James Perilloux; Melanie Lynne Prince; Mercedes Rachelle Somero; Lyndsey Shea Taylor

Pope County, Ill.: Kaitlyn Pruemer

 

Certificates

Ballard County: Victoria Amanda Lynn Belcher; Katelynn Davis Bing; Mackenzie Leigh Blackford; Brittany Ann Blankenship; Haley Elizabeth Bohn; Hunter Allen Brian; Holly Amber Crabtree; Amanda Faith Crawford; Naoma M. Curtis; Shelby Paige Deweese; Lyndsay Dorman; Victor Arthur Erdahl; Jonathan Daniel Feiler; Ashlee Michelle Fralicx; Morgan Lee Graves; Savannah Mae Rose Gray; Jesse Laine Hedrick; Sherea Hess; Alek Von Hugen; Hunter Michael Knapp; Dalton Dwayne Ladd; Kayla Elizabeth Lawson; James Douglas Loving; Christopher Malis; Valerie L. McIntosh; Charles Edward Miller; Candy Kaye Mountjoy; Daniel Lane Myatt; Steven Ray Potts; Danielle Seabolt; Leah Marianna Shelley; Mary Smith; Austin Curtis Stone; Alec Anthony Swinford; Tara Jean Taber; Kenslie Nacole Walters; Lake Holden Wildharber; Taylor Wilks

Caldwell County: Ronald Wayne Adams; Felicity Brea Baker; Kathryn BreeAnne Brown; Kendra Cartwright; Robert T. Gill; Alyssa Michelle Gilliland; Samuel David Grace; Lane G. Moller; Mary E. Morse; Adrianna Paige Sexton; Allison Mae-Anne Witherspoon; Justin Kyle Witherspoon

Calloway County: Alyssa Nikole Adams; Abby Rachelle Aeschliman; Dylan Thomas Alexander; Indira Aukira Allen; Jonathan Bennett; Sean Evan Black; Hannah Leigh Boren; Jeffrey Kevin Brewer; Lisa Kay Bucy; Lakin Butterworth; Meghan Ann Carril; Haven Michelle Cavitt; Kayla Brook Clemons; Layla Michele Collier; Carlee Renise Cossey; Lindsey Madison Cossey; Elizabeth Claire Courtney; Chloe Nicole Culver; Mason Dale Darnell; Miranda J. Dunn; Trever Hayden Edmaiston; Tiffany Nicole Elkins; Hannah Elisabeth English; Jose Fernando Damian Figueroa; Benjamin Ray Gardner; Connor Orion Gibbs; Madison Jo Gillock; Habwela Hichilema; Sarah Lynn Hicks; Taylor Dawn Hicks; Jordan Juwayne Higgins; Grant Joseph Jackonski; Tatyiana Janey Jackson; Breezy Malynn Joiner; Brooke Joyce Kaiser; Laura Kelly; Clayton Kemp; Alexius K'shai Kendall; Stephen Wade Lawrence; Andrew Michael Lopez; Brianna Lauren Madden; Makenzie Ann Mann; Nicholas Ryan Martens; Corey M. McClain; Christopher Logan Milby; Dustin Alan Miller; Morgan Christina Moredock; Kiana Shae Norsworthy; Michaela Layne Orr; Samantha Katherine Osborne; Earon Joann Pace; Jonathan K. Paschall; Lyndsey Paige Paschall; Madison Paige Phillips; Alexis Elizabeth Poor; Darington Prescott; John Carter Reid; Kelsey Rice; Ashia Rae Robancho; Liberty Treyton Roberson; Michael Lynn Russell; Stephanie Ann Schlechte; Ashley Nichole Smalley; Jennifer Amy Smith; Rodney Kenneth Stewart; Paul Everett Taber II; Nolan Ryan Todd; Tanner Brian Travis; Brian D. Tucker; Anthony Vanhorn; Aiden Lee Yarbrough; Angelika Marie Zombeck

Cape Girardeau, Mo.: Gary Wayne Thornberry

Carlisle County: Victoria Alliston; Cailyn M. Bass; Michelle Bowling; Damian Kurt Courtney; Ethan Alton Crooks; Jacob Trent Deweese; Laura Annukka Doublin; Laura Courtney Dunn; Holly Nicole Edging; Ashlee Glover; Allyson Dawn Harbaugh; John Houston Holder; Kali Anne Humphrey; Jordan Davis Jewell; Darla S. Keene; Vicki Elizabeth Khourie; Jonathan Kenan Lee; Madison Brooke Martin; Matthew Thomas Oneill; Tamara Lynn Owens; Robert Jacob Peeler; Jacob William Reddick; Laken Danielle Riley; Sara Lou Shrodes; Allison Kay Terry; Jailynn Marie Terry; Clifton William Turner; Abbygail Marie Yarbrough

Charlotte County, Fla.: Paula Lynette Allen

Christian County: Aaron Michael White

Crittenden County: Allison Shantel May; Macye Mckennah Shoulders; Kelly Brook Williams

Davidson County, Tenn.: Ashley Wooldridge

Denton County, Texas: Kelsy Anne Steele

Franklin County, Ohio: Sarah Beth Thomas

Fulton County: Akilias Tarique Abbott; Jessica Sue Blodgett; Summer Rhea Brockwell; Alana K. Coffey; Brett Allen Crawford; Chelsea Elizabeth Johnson; Samantha Summer McClure; Hunter Obrien Mitchum; Brandon Russell Morgan; Jacob Spencer Russell; Calvin Joe Shelton; Timothy Logan Simmons; Pyirecia Smith; Dynia L. Vinson; Michael Phillip Vowell; Olivia Selene Wilson; Nicolas Grant Yates; Ashley Sharee Zwieg

Graves County: Skylar Christan Adams; Mona Alubahi; Antonio Aragonez; Charles Craig Bagby; Victoria Faith Barrix; Taghan Mckayla Bills; Trai Jeffrey-Paul Bisher; Lissa Leigh Boles; William Gerald Boren; Mahayla Serenity Bouland; Conner Luke Bouland; Benjamin Jordan Boyd; Quenton Adam Branon; Randy Lynn Briant; Nicole Rayanna Bridges; Abigail Brooke Bryant; Davonni Angela Bullock; Madison Brooke Buzanis; Christian Salvador Capiz; Dalton Travis Carmon; Itzel Izamar Carmona; Auston Carr; Tammy Renee Carrico; Kyle James Cavitt; Kaycee Champion; Natalie Nicole Chavez; Jessica Ann Choate; Alexis Cole Christman; Wesley Ray Cooper; Heather Lynn Crawford; Tammy Sue Creason; Adam Crouch; Kelly Michelle Dowdy; Whitney Marie Driver; Jacinto Javier Duran; McKenzie Thomas Elder; Tasha Lachelle Elks; Anahi Enriquez; Christopher Dale Feezor; Kelsey Nicole Flener; Garrett Andrew Fulgham; Dallas Wade Fuller; Kevin Troy Futrell; Rosa Icela Garcia; Rodrigo Garcia; Brittany Elizabeth Gargus; Joshua Louis Gimple; Kammie Frances Goatley; Malissa N. Green; Jordan Dalton Harrison; Austin Clark Hawkins; Travis Ryan Hayden; Teresa Nicole Heath; Leah Whitney Henry; Ericksson Niniz Hernandez; Joshua Don Hester; Brittany Marie Hicks; John Brady Hicks; Kimberly Hill; James Kyle Hobbs; Jason A. Holmes; Tommi Hopkins; Zachary Nathan Houser; Huan Hu; Elli Grace Inglish; Michael Kent Jackson; Dustin Mark Jackson; Michael Lynn Jameson; William L. Jefferson; Janiesha Lashea Jones; Carlin Jones; Landyn Makenzie Jones; Christian Michael Kaler; James Edward Kayse; Emily Sue Kendrick; Samiya Kendrick; Heather Nicole Kenson; Scott Michael Koenig; Amanda Serie Lagore; Hunter Brian Lawson; Zontia Elizabeth Lawson; Matthew Dean Lee; Richard Lowell Leonard; Emily Lester; Leslie Ann Loaiza; Wyatt Anthony Lockwood; Faith Nicole Mandry; Micah Jaudon Marler; Joshua Owen Martin; Jarrod Patterson Mathis; Morgan Brooke Mathis; Macie Jo Mathis; Tanner Bryce McAlpin; Alexis Nicole McClure; Isaac Cole Medley; Cornejo Monserrath Mercado; Jewel M. Miller; Logan Regina Miller; Anthony Dewayne Moffitt; Juan Alberto Montes; Jessica Lynn Montlouis; Sasha Ann Moore; J.C Mulcahy; Tucker Alan Newsome; John Joshua Oliver; Johnette Chellaina Oliver; Lucas Andrew Pannell; Robert Dalton Perry; Jacob Shane Perry; Sandra Jean Presson; Wesley Keeton Preston; Sierra Nicole Pruitt; Eduardo Rafael; Alejandro Rosas; Christian Omar Sanchez; Robert Dustin Scott; Lauren Elizabeth Shea; Neely Brooke Shoulta; Samantha Simmons; Anita Sue Smith; Michael Joe Southern; Catherine Leanne Stapleton; Terral Santiel Starks; Marcie Nicole Summerville; Trandon Thomas Sutherland; Jason Michael Taylor; Abigail Glenn Taylor; Allison Grace Taylor; Rena Nicole Teer; Trevor Alan Terrell; Kayla Brooke Thomas; Dylan B. Thompson; Evan Patrick Thompson; Jacob Dean Thompson; Makayla Tibbs; Kendall B. Tucker; Adayisha Dashae Vinson; Peyton Brooke Waggoner; Justin Tyler Wallace; Hannah Brooke Ward; Brady Mccoy Wetherington; Cody William Whitenton; L. Blake Wilson; Michael Whitlock; Taylar Lynn Womble; Matthew James Woods; Rachel Courtney Wurth

Greene County, Miss.: Matthew Blair Erp

Hickman County: Tristin Boaz; Courtney Abigail Cagle; Adriann Renee Crider; Amber Fitts; Joseph Shane Green; Benton Griffith; Nathan Shane Harding; Joshua Trey Harper; Becky Hudson; Averee Faith Jewell; Jennifer Diane Knighten; Jordan Ryan Mathis; Jacob Luke Myers; Austin Shane Redwine; Kaitlin Elizabeth Smith; Hayden Todd Spillman; Kennady Yarbro

Hopkins County: Jacob Logan Messamore

Jackson County Miss: Ronald Timothy Landrum

Johnson County, Ill.: Audriana Bush; Hudson Taylor Pearcy, Allyson Joyce Rick

Livingston County: Chelsey Nicole Abel; Christi Rachelle Bedwell; Lisa Michelle Brasher; Brittnie N. Chandler; Amanda C. Cherry; Timothy A. Downs II; Ashley Funkhouser; David George; Caitlin Idel Gibbs; Laken Gail Givens; Jason Neal Hargrove; Dalton Alan Hines; Brandy Johnson; Tallon Heath McClure; Jansen A. Mitchell; Taylor Ruth Poindexter; Ashley Marie Powell; Addison Lachelle Ringstaff; Hope Sarah Ann Shuecraft; Jason Skinner; William Paul Taylor; Autumn Tait Tramble; Joshua Charles Watkins; Lagan Alane Winn; James Alan Woltman

Logan County: Kristen Danielle Collins

Lyon County: Amber Dawn Berry; Sojnia Michele Bower; Hayden Taylor Brotherton; Nicholas Martin Burton; Alexandria Danielle Downing; Avery Jack Ellis; Cameron Michael Glore; Brandy Jo Hastings; Ryan Frederick Herrell; Hailey Nichole Mincey; Devin Mckenzie Morgan; Cheyenne Neely; Alexus Jade-Lois Oates; Mackenzie Paige Peek; Elizabeth Ann Springs; Jennifer Taylor; Nathaniel Scott Treadaway

Madison County: Russell Joseph Walz

Marshall County: Anthony Alan Ballard; Victoria Diane Beasley; Hunter Dale Bebout; Robert Lucas Bedwell; Courtney Lane Beeler; Roger Brashear; Skyler Paige Brinkley; Skyler Joe Burton; Jonathan Logan Byrd; Ryan Daniel Carr; Michelle Lynn Childress; Dana Deann Cimeley; Tylar Brooke Clark; Chaney Rea Collins; Chelsey Ann Cox; Bobby Dean Culp; Lena Sue Culp; James Foster Dodson; Desarea Marie Evans; Bridgette Nicole Floyd; Jenafer Kaye Foster; Morgan Elizabeth Franklin; Michael Leslie Frey; Ericka Rose Gardner; Anne Grailer; Steven Joseph Grailer II; Danielle Megan Gray; Karson Gabrielle Grizzard; Jadrian Leigh Haley; Emily Lewellyn Hamlett; John Andrew Harrington; Rebecca L. Harrison; Patrick Harvey; Christopher Wayne Hendrick; Madeline Sophia Henson; Marlee J. Henson; James Cody Hicks; Jamae Lynn Higgins; Sarah Nichole Hilbrecht; Madison Kendall Holland; Shayla D. Holley; Colin Bryce Howell; Caitlin Rochelle Hudson; Callie Elisabeth Hughes; Rochelle LaNay Jenkins; Emily Lynn Johnson; Payton Lane Johnston; Sheena Jones; Allison Kidd; Karly E. King; Evan Scott Kingery; Dalton James Leach; Kari Nicole Leigh; Tiffany Anneice Lile-Chandler; Brianna Morgan Litchfield; Dalton Steven Lucas; Jesse Keith Luebker; Samantha N. Luecke; Hannah Leigh Lugo; Emily Nicole Martin; Kelsey Tate Martin; Peggy Sue McManus; Morgan A. McWherter; Dakota Neal Moore; Randall D. Moore; John Ryan Morris; Michelle Annette Morton; Sarah Michelle Muller; Abby Lee Dalton Myers; Jakeb Carter Newton; Allee Brooke Noles; Holley Susanne Odom; Haley Osenbaugh; Bradford Lawrence Overby; Joel Daniel Pace; Kyler J. Pilant; Janie Marie Pogue; Lauren Elizabeth Powell; Shannon Kyler Powell; Clint Evan Price; Jessica L. Raleigh; Jackson Trent Reed; Joseph Alan Reed; Bryce Peyton Rickman; Sidney Rudd; Austin Kieth Rushing; Lakyn E. Rye; Kaley Sage; Kurt David Schmidt; Wallace Steven Schmidt; Mallory Jean Shiplett; Charles Cabott Sivells; Megan Skirvin; Joel Christopher Solis; Jonathan A. Solis; Tanner Steven Southern; Bethany Strozzo; Thomas Aaron Swanson; McKenzie A. Tack; Marisabel Thompson; Kamalah Mae Thurby; Nathan Allan Timmons; Lindsey Michele Trout; Kerry Turner; Hannah M. Turner; Chloe Grace Waggoner; Jake M. Ward; Devon Scott Warmath; Thomas Charles Weis; Brent Shannon Weitlauf; Collins Breanne Wimberly; Jaron Wood

Mason County: Austin Clay Edmonson

Massac County, Ill.: Waylon William Abney; Kyle Bradley Adkins; Mark Ray Blair; Tracy Rene Bowling; Steven Daniel Christiansen; Ashley Lozano Dominguez; Trever Micheal Durapau; Kasey Loren Garris; Danielle Lee Johnston; Jeremy Daniel Konemann; James Reece Martin; Kevin Michael Miller; Kurtis Royce Wade Obermark; Adam Casey Powell; Tim E. Stephens; Jeff Wayne Taylor; Noah Eli Taylor; Mackenzie Dawn Thomas; Robert Montana Wiseman

McCracken County: Linda S. Abanatha; Ashley S. Abbott; Lesli R. Ablett; Sarah Elizabeth Adams; William Gary Adams; Zadia Tatiana Addison; David Iyanuoluwa Adebisi; Tyreisha Shaunay Agnew; Tomica Melesia Alexander; Candace Alonso; Katelynn N. Armstrong; Jessica Lynn Ashworth; Shenelie Tramaine Askew; Trina Bailey; Faith Marie Barber; Kasondra Barnett; Alexandria Elizabeth Beaupre; Thomas Jason Beavers; Jaquincy Emond Bell; Jamie Nicole Bencini; Brianna Paige Louise Bigenho; Elias Biles; Emilio Allen Blanks Suria; Kelsie Bowen; Catherine M. Bowers; Mariah Boyd; Katherine Yolanda Bradford; Mikel Perry Bray; Jastari Lawon Broady; Arielle Marshai Brown; Courtney Brown; Ronnie Corey Brown; Shakara Cazhmere Burnham; Erin Grace Byassee; Kenton Lance Byerly; Cardenas Daniela Callejas; Brandi Nicole Carlson; Madelyn M. Chavez; Sadie Cheyenne Cherry; Bryanna Davia Christian; Hannah Nichole Clark; Courtney Alana Clark; Chelsea Uluwehi Coburn; Rhonda Cole; Jahkeem R. Coleman; Emma Mae Collier; Joseph Conners; Travis L. Cope; Judy C. Correnti-Graf; Bryan Vankeith Cosby; Becca Nicole Crabtree; Nathanael Crawford; Elizabeth Dee Crenshaw; Zachary B. Crenshaw; Mary Ruelene Crouch; Alicia Curling; Jessica Marie Daley; Akish Villon Daniels; Gavynn B. Davis; Olivia Mishai Davis; Rachel Nicole Denkins; Nora Diaz Cardoso; Santasia R. Donald; Alexis Michele Donelson; Wesley Logan Dunn; Miranda May Duong; Andrea Huerta Duran; Daryan Nickole Duran; Carl Gentry Dykes; Kayla Renee Edwards; Emily Kay Ellegood; Cade Estes; Travis Ray Etherton; Coreysha Andrewnett Evans; Madison Lee Evitts; Allie Elizabeth Farmer; Betty June Farr; Jonathan Farris; Joshua Mathew Ferguson; Erica Lynn Ferguson; Samantha Joyce Fike; Jeri Findley; Sean Padraic Fitch; Justin Michael Fowler; Brandi Lynne Fronabarger; Kaydi Beth Futrell; Alexander Blake Gamblin; Lauren Gary; Keyonna Nicole Gholson; Christian Taylor Gilliland; Madison T. Goode; Nathaniel Donald Greve; Hunter Breckenridge Grubbs; Heather Renee Gudim; Isabella Denise Gutierrez; Amanda Haggerty; William Eugene Hall II; Alexandria Marie Harper; Kelly V. Harris; Jason A. Harris; Megan Marie Harris; Amy Leigh Hawkins; Trevor Joseph Hayden; Zachary Stephen Hayes; Gavin Jeffrey Henshaw; Omar Gudino Herrera; Pamela Herrera-Castillo; Tracy Lynne Hines; Isaiah Hines; Matthew T. Hobgood; Jade Montrese Holland; Kieyanna Nicole Holland; Adrianna Hollowell; Taylor N. Houser; Brooke Lashae Housman; Kale Wayne Hull; Julia Elizabeth Hyde; Charity Mbafan Itiav-Gar; Camryn Sloane Jackson; Jodie D. Jacobs; Jovonette Levonee' Johnson; Kaelee M. Johnson; Mosiah L. Johnson; Madelyn Nicole Kauffman; Tayjaun Ahmad Kelly; Brianna Dominique Kelly; Channing Jessie Kennedy; Josh Michael Kidd; Michael Kai Kilpatrick; Caleb Austin Kindred; Sarah Leann Kinslow; Zachary Rust Krech; Jared Taylor Lang; Bailey Langston; Blaine E. Lasher; Stephen Dallas Lech; Kimberly Ann Lee; Tyler Blyn Lillevig; Mary Catherine Mackey; Destiny Maples; Katelan Elizabeth Masters; James Lee Edward Maynard; Hannah McClain; Emily G. McCollum; Tyler Gene McCuan; Owlen Bradley McCuiston; Deeanna K. McDowell; Catherine Lorraine McGee; Jerkia Sharmain McWherter; Ashley Denise Meeks; Michael Matthew Melone; Krista Elayne Mendoza; Ethan James Mensch; Rebekah Milam; Corey Bruce Milam; Lanie Abigail Miller; Emily Nicole Miller; Kathie Miniard; Stephanie Yvonna Morris; Tim J. Nelson; Cheyenne Rose Nordstrom; Amber Nicole O'Malley; Kallie Nicole Olmeda; Christian Stone Osman; Xzana Parson; Kyanna Lou Parsons-Perez; Allan K. Patterson; Joshua Caleb Phillips; Matthew Pitt; Joseph Scott Posey; Holden Prather; Macey Purcell; Rodrigus Purdiman; Melanie Ramage; Taylor Douglas Rawson; Erica Leigh Reed; Jeremy Brandon Reel; Raymond K. Richmond; Carson Taylor Riley; Jennifer Nicole Rouse; Kelsey Lorraine Ruff; Mistie Marie Rushing; Eden Jade Saltsman; Kayla Brooke Saylor; Jesse Scott; Rachel Ann Scott; Amari Sincere Scott; Hannah Shaw; Nicholas Tyler Shell; Nicholas Shreves; Jay M. Smith; Caden Mikail Southard; Bradley Michael Speicher; Ashley Spindler; Lauren Grace Stokes; Kenneth Isaiah Stults; Kaylyn Elizabeth Suitor; Jeffrey David Sullivan; Icesis Sykes; Christian Blake Tabor; Megan L. Tapp; Lesley Michelle Taylor; Arielle Thompson; Mesa B. Trimm; Kaley Tucker; Jennifer Joyce Van Wyck; Andrew Vanderford; Dakotah David Vishon; Kristal Gale Vorhees; Adrianna Gale Walker; Allie Christine Walker; James E. Walls; Jalyn Warren; Mika Nan Watkins; Raevyn Unique Weathers; Bradley Reagan West; Khristan Dejhoria White; Charity Whitton; Taylor Madison Wilhite; Emily F. Wilkins; Priscilla M. Williams; Abijah Keion Williams; Markqs Jamal Williams; Wayd Michael Wood; Crystal Yvette Woolen; Bryce Thomas Wright; Hayley Brooke Wring; Morgan Wyatt; Larra Brittany Yopp

Mississippi County, Mo.: John Thompson

Nigeria: Samuel Abiodun Adebayo

Obion County, Tenn.: Isbel Calderon; Katie Lane; Ashton Randall Webb

Oklahoma County, Okla.: Jevon Doolin

Orange County, Fla.: Monique Rene Jachens

Pope County, Ill.: Kayla Lynn Cannon; Charles Austin Wallace

Pulaski County Ill.: Mark Adam Ashley

Rutherford County, Tenn.: Cedric Dshawn Ganaway

Scott County, Mo.: Jaurous Eljemar Haynes

Shelby County, Tenn.: Ivy-Lynn Anderson

St. Charles County, Mo.: Donna Lou Staley

Strafford County, N.H.: Ry Brooks

Todd County: Aaron Layne Foster

Trigg County: Nathan Fuller; Ryan Alexander Luetkenhaus; Jeffery Rayalan Ross

Union County: Skyler Wolf Greenwell

Warren County: Brandy Goldstein

Weakley County, Tenn.: Andrew Thomas

Wilson County, Tenn.: Joshua Duncan